Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association

 
Advanced search

MyCricketMatches Played

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 2496   Page: 1 of 50   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
Ray McIntosh Shield
A Division - Veterans
C Division - Veterans
Under 14 Sat B Grade
B Division - Veterans
Under 14 Sat A Grade
Under 16 Sat A Grade - Ron Hennessey Shield
Howard Wilson Shield
Under 14 Fri A Grade
Under 12 B Friday Grade (Blue)
A Grade
Twenty20 Kookaburra Shield
Twenty20 Rebel Sport Shield
B Grade
D Grade
C Grade
E Grade
Under 12 Fri A Grade
Under 12 B Friday Grade (Gold)
F Grade
Dorothy McIntosh Shield
G Grade
Under 14 Fri B Grade (Blue)
H Grade
E Division - Veterans
D Division - Veterans
Under 12 Saturday Open
Under 18 - Friday Night
Under 16 - Friday Night
Twenty20 Topline Shield
Twenty20 Field of View Shield
Fast 9's (Stage 2) Saturday
Fast 9's (Stage 2) Sunday
Super 7's (Stage 1) Saturday
Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Gold
Super 7's (Stage 1) Sunday - Blue
Under 14 Fri B Grade (Gold)
Under 12 B Friday Grade (White)
Twenty20 G & C Mutual Bank Shield
Twenty20 Better Cricket Shield
1 Hardy, Adam JMitcham Cricket Club 0000000000000000000010000000000000000001
2 Wijesundera, Daminda JEast Burwood Cricket Club 0000000000000001000000000000000000000000
3 Jackson, Scott MNunawading Cricket Club 0000000000000000100000000000000000000000
4 Crimmins, JoelKerrimuir United Cricket Club 1000000000000000000000000000000000000000
5 Berry, Jack XBulleen Templestowe Cricket Club1000000000001000000000000000000000000000
6 McMenaman, RussellWest Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 0010000000000000000000000000000000000000
7 Kazi, RaphayManningham Cricket Club0000000000000000000000000000010000000000
8 Ramakrishnan, NarayananBurwood District Cricket Club0000000000000000000000010000000000000000
9 Llewellyn, NathanManningham Cricket Club0000000000000000000000000000010000000000
10 Martin, AntonBurwood District Cricket Club0000000000000000000000010000000000000000
11 Palin, JarrodKoonung Heights Cricket Club 0000000000000100000000000000000000000000
12 Foster, WayneKerrimuir United Cricket Club 0000100000000000000000000000000000000000
13 Cooper, RayleenBlackburn North United Cricket Club0000100000000000000000000000000000000000
14 Cumming, Andrew CMitcham Cricket Club 0000000000000010000000000000000000000000
15 McMurray, PeterPark Orchards Cricket Club0010000000000000000000000000001000000000
16 Chequer, JasonKoonung Heights Cricket Club 0000000000000000000001000000000000000000
17 Aldred, John EBlackburn South Cricket Club 0000000000000000000001000000000000000000
18 Angley, Charlie AWyclif Cricket Club0000000100000000000000000000010000000000
19 Angley, HarryWyclif Cricket Club0000000100000000000000000000010000000000
20 Vandenberg, DarrenBlackburn South Cricket Club 0000000000000000000001000000000000000000
21 Iyer, RajanMt Waverley Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000000000000000
22 Bartlett, RobertEast Burwood Cricket Club 1000000000000000000000000000000000000000
23 Abbey, DamienTemplestowe Cricket Club0000000000000100000000000000000000000000
24 Gavey, ChrisSt Davids Cricket Club 0000000000000000100000000000000000000000
25 Williams, Reuben JWyclif Cricket Club0000000100000000000000000000010000000000
26 Lefebure, HarrisonNunawading Cricket Club 0000000001000000000000000000000000000000
27 Sharma, NileshDoncaster Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000001000000000000000
28 Smith, Daniel RNunawading Cricket Club 0000000000000000100000000000000000000000
29 Westgarth, Christian FDoncaster Cricket Club 0000000100000000000000000000000000000000
30 Lane, MarkBlackburn South Cricket Club 0000000000000001000000000000000000000000
31 Handley, ScottKoonung Heights Cricket Club 0000000100000000000000000000000000000000
32 Godkin, SimonMt Waverley Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000000000000000
33 Greenhalf, Nicholas AKoonung Heights Cricket Club 0000000100000000000000000000000000000000
34 Blowfield, JonWest Ivanhoe United Cricket Club 0010000000000000000000000000000000000000
35 Gyomber, DennisNorth Alphington Cricket Club 0000000000000000000000000000000000000010
36 Enticott, MichaelSt Davids Cricket Club 0000000000000000000010000000000000000000
37 Gillam, JohnKoonung Heights Cricket Club 0000000000000000000100000000000000000000
38 Jackson, BenHeatherdale Cricket Club0000000000001000000010000000000000000000
39 Cullen, BradVermont Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000000000000000
40 Moulder, DarrenTemplestowe Cricket Club0000000000000000000000000100000000000000
41 Taylor, BraddVermont Cricket Club1000000000001000000000000000000000000000
42 Davis, Luke WBlackburn Cricket Club 1000000000010000000000000000000000000000
43 Grealy, AndrewHeatherdale Cricket Club1000000000000000000000000000000000000000
44 Kennett, John ANunawading Cricket Club 0000000000000100000000000000000000000000
45 Gunawardhana, PrashanYarraleen Cricket Club 0000000100000000000000000000000000000000
46 Perera, RoshanColombo Cricket Club 0100000000000000000000000000000000000000
47 Johnson, Adam TMitcham Cricket Club 0000000000000000000010000000000000000010
48 Furze, CampbellBlackburn North United Cricket Club0000100000000000000000000000001000000000
49 Newbegin, GregBlackburn North United Cricket Club0000100000000000000000000000000000000000
50 Bungey, NathanGlen Waverley Hawks Cricket Club 0000000000000000000010000000000000000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 2496   Page: 1 of 50   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.