Strathdale-Maristians Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Sir John Lienhop Shield - 1st XI GF 26 Mar 22 Strathfieldsaye
9/181(cc) A Sheahan 78  C Taylor 3/45 B DeAraugo 2/26 J Barri 2/33
def by Strathdale Maristians
4/182 C Taylor 67 J Neylon 60 D Clohesy 30  S Priyan 2/28
Queen Elizabeth Oval 
Jack Kidd Shield - 2nd XI GF 27 Mar 22 Bendigo United
6/179(cc) W Pinniger 55 B Daley 48  
def by Strathdale Maristians
7/182(cc) J Davidson 57 J DeAraugo 43  L McDermott 3/30 A Clemens 3/35
Haymes Paint Shop Oval 
20/20 3 23 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians
2/126 AF Chalkley 38 J Neylon 38* S Johnston 30*  
def Bendigo
7/125(cc) X Ryan 42* N Pottabathini 25  C Taylor 3/26 J Pysing 2/22
Canterbury Park 
Under 11 13 11 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Suns
8/106(cc)  X Potter 2/8
def by Strathdale Maristians Neylon
4/111(cc)  
Kennington Primary School (Kennington 1) 
Under 11 13 11 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Orange
drew Eaglehawk Hawks
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 11 13 11 Mar 22 Marong
14/149(cc) J Burke 30*  O Lalor 4/11 R Sharma 4/21 S Doak 2/18
def by Strathdale Maristians Blue
8/155(cc) J Richardson 27*  J Burke 2/5 N Carter 2/19
Malone Park 
Under 11 13 11 Mar 22 Kangaroo Flat Green
4/188(cc) C BROWN 33* E Crocker 27*  T Williams 2/16
def Strathdale Maristians Vlaeminck
11/96(cc)  E Crocker 3/7 S Colbert 2/6 A Caddy 2/13
Kangaroo Flat Leisure Centre 
Under 14A GF 26 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Suns
9/115 B Ritchie 38*  M Armstrong 4/13
def by Strathfieldsaye Blue
7/130(cc) J Yates 35*  
Ewing Park 
Under 14B 13 12 Mar 22 Huntly North Epsom
drew Strathdale Maristians
AFL 2 
Under 12A SF 20 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Blue
6/111(cc) B Butler 44*  
def by Strathfieldsaye Yellow
5/134(cc)  T McMurray 2/13
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 16B 7 22 Jan 22 Strathfieldsaye Jets
7/104(cc)  T McBurney 2/5 E McMahon 2/7
def by Strathdale Maristians Suns
4/196(cc) X Grant 50* T McBurney 44* H McNamara 43  H Bennett 2/17
Strathfieldsaye Cricket Ground (Tannery Lane 2 - Synthetic) 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians DeAraugo
v Bendigo
Canterbury Park 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathfieldsaye Somerville
v Strathdale Maristians Suns
Triple M Park  
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathfieldsaye Ryall
v Strathdale Maristians Blue
Triple M Park  
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians Taylor
v White Hills White
Ray White Oval 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians Orange
v Golden Square Gold
Triple M Park  
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 25 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians Jacobs
v White Hills Red
Ray White Oval 
Arthur Lee Shield - 3rd XI 16 12 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians
95 S O'Farrell 32 M Campbell 25  M Beck 2/16 AL Cronin 2/18
def by Bendigo United
8/110(cc) C Thomson 26*  L Nihill 5/10 D Peterson 2/26
All Seasons Oval  
Under 18 GF 25 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians
98  A Clemens 3/9 H Edwards 2/18
def by Bendigo United
9/111(cc) W Pinniger 46 I Willits 31*  J Pysing 4/22 J Floyd 2/20
Canterbury Park 
4th XI GF 26 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians
6/181(cc) T McBurney 50* D Maltby 46 X Grant 45 X Carter 25  AW Brown 2/30
def by Kangaroo Flat
7/183 B Orton 50* J Wight 43 bS scholes 37  J Smith 3/16 S Rossi 2/31 T McBurney 2/50
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 15 Girls GF 23 Feb 22 Strathdale Maristians
4/108(cc)  
def by Sandhurst
4/115(cc)  
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Kookaburra T20 Cup (Northern Rivers) GF 28 Nov 21 Strathdale Maristians
7/99 S Johnston 37 J Neylon 33  JM Wright 3/10
def Katandra
7/98(cc) RJ Ireland 30  
Queen Elizabeth Oval 
Under 16 20/20 GF 3 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Suns
3/114(cc) T McBurney 50* BR Reaper 43  P Lahtz 2/26
def Bendigo United
9/113(cc) B Bassett 50*  H McNamara 3/11
Queen Elizabeth Oval 
Under 12 - Club / School Program 4 8 Dec 21 Kangaroo Flat/White Hills
def Strathdale Maristians
All Seasons Oval  
Under 12 - Club / School Program 4 8 Dec 21 Strathdale Maristians Suns
def by Strathfieldsaye
All Seasons Oval  
Lisa Chesters Shield - Women's 1st XI 12 6 Mar 22 West Bendigo
84 R Beagley 30  M Lockhart 3/12 R Demeo 2/5 M O'Callaghan 2/7
def by Strathdale Maristians
6/98(cc)  E Flavell 2/14 T Murphy 2/18
Ken Wust Oval 
Lisa Chesters Shield - Women's 1st XI 12 6 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians Blue
5/73(cc)  L Bawden 2/10
def by Bendigo
0/76 L Bawden 37*  
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 16B 7 22 Jan 22 Strathdale Maristians
7/157(cc)  
def White Hills
61  
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 16A SF 19 Mar 22 Huntly North Epsom
7/111(cc) J Gilchrist 35*  J Spencer 3/9 X Grant 2/14
def Strathdale Maristians Suns
9/100(cc) H McNamara 30 l Magee 30  L Wilson 2/12 A Billings 2/13
California Gully Oval 
Under 12B GF 20 Mar 22 Strathdale Maristians
4/108(cc) E WILLITS 26*  
def White Hills
6/99(cc) J Sawyer 38* C Dickins 32  E WILLITS 3/9 P Ingram 2/3
Strathdale Park (Rodda Oval)