Fremantle District Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
WADCC Shield (District U17) 2 14 Oct 17
21 Oct 17
Mount Lawley
v Fremantle
123 B Merrifield 58 H Toomey 25  MJ Rossi 4/26 N Tewari 2/3 JT Hobley 2/6
Breckler Park 2 
District U15 2 14 Oct 17
21 Oct 17
Fremantle
149 J Finlay 27 AW Wenban 26  
v Mount Lawley
0/19  
Stevens Reserve East 
1st Grade 2 14 Oct 17 Mount Lawley
147 J Newnham 39 T Hobley 25  J McPhee 3/32 CJ Davenport 2/18 LC Dallimore 2/23
def by Fremantle
3/150 BL Sutton 46* M Micale 37 DJ Kennedy 25  
Breckler Park 1 
3rd Grade 2 14 Oct 17 Mount Lawley
6/116(cc) J Woodhouse 44* N Marciano 30  A Green 4/23
def Fremantle
10/115(cc)  JP Noble 2/8 J Woodhouse 2/12 L Walton 2/15 RJ Edmonds 2/18
Breckler Park 2 
2nd Grade 2 14 Oct 17 Fremantle
181 K Anderson 43 BA Pearson 40  JD Chislett 4/57 N Zazi 2/25
def by Mount Lawley
5/239(cc) G Davis 101* AJ Bottega 45 T Biglin 39  Z Ferris 3/48
Stevens Reserve West 
4th Grade 2 14 Oct 17 Fremantle
6/201(cc) AM Beecroft 98*  J Kennedy 2/37
def by Mount Lawley
3/204 G Yandle 81 L Pearson 59  OR Voorn 2/38
Stevens Reserve East 
Premier T20 1 15 Oct 17 Fremantle
4/134(cc) M Micale 62 BL Sutton 25*  DD Ugle 2/30
def by Rockingham-Mandurah
8/138(cc) DD Ugle 48 E Pollock 43  RE Macauley 4/30 J McPhee 2/27 JD Chojnowski 2/31
Stevens Reserve West 
Colts League 1 15 Oct 17 Fremantle
4/122 J Camarda 73*  
def Rockingham-Mandurah
8/121(cc) DA Burrage 40  KJ Cookson 2/18 LC Dallimore 2/21
Stevens Reserve West 
Inverarity Shield (District U13) 1 8 Oct 17 Fremantle
97 KJ Smith 43  NJ Sarsero 2/6 JB Donald 2/17 JK Hanson 2/30
def by Rockingham-Mandurah
6/204 CK Wasley 75 C Dehring 42 N Wilson 26  D Jayaprakassh 2/26 D Newman 2/32
Stevens Reserve East 
McKenzie Shield (District U14) 1 8 Oct 17 Fremantle
9/83  TG Clark 3/8 BL Strack 2/1 MV Oliver 2/11
def by Rockingham-Mandurah
6/153 TA Wyllie 30 HC Helm 29 JR Crudeli 29 MV Oliver 25*  GM Castley 2/18 L Drake-Brockman 2/24
Stevens Reserve West