Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Elwood Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hutchinson, Pearce16100000
2 Grollo, Jordon1490000
3 Harris, Nathan1160000
4 Allard, Felix1060001
5 Howard, Adam1260010
6 Beckwith, Ben1160010
7 Strachan, Jasper1050000
8 Parkinson, Alan1250000
9 Dwyer, Levi1750012
10 O'Mahony, Eoin J1250010
11 Zantuck, Tom1150001
12 Ross, Zander1250000
13 Barton, Luke1250020
14 Fisher, Adrian1050000
15 Footner, Josh950010
16 Howden, Tom1350010
17 Turner, Nathan1340000
18 Richmond, Chris1340000
19 Bonighton, Finn1140000
20 Phillips, Chris1040000
21 May, David940000
22 Bunting, Marshall1140000
23 Watson-Hann, Harry1141000
24 Woods, Oliver640000
25 Rourke, Tony1240000
26 Harris, Lachlan1340001
27 Campbell, Russell1240000
28 Clarke, Mitchell1340000
29 Scott, Harry1849011
30 murrihy, Archie1140010
31 Dillon, Andy12414201
32 Josey, Leigh844300
33 Tomlinson, Patrick1430000
34 Green, Adam1030000
35 Dickson, Henry930000
36 Meakin, Anthony B730000
37 Emerson, Harvey1330001
38 Khoury, Max1230010
39 O'Mahony, Mark730020
40 Arya, Aditya1130000
41 Greening, Julian1230000
42 Manuell, Hugo N730000
43 Scott, Will1430020
44 McCarthy, William1630000
45 Marcolin, Max1339210
46 Lewis, Max820000
47 Howarth, Jamie1120010
48 Venn, Lachlan1020000
49 Davy, Jasper920010
50 Rennie, Josh1120000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 180   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.