Merinda Park Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Goodwin Shield
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
4 May 19 12:00PM Mt Eliza   def   Southern Rangers CC Howard Parker Reserve Official result
4 May 19 12:00PM United Stars SC   def by   Beaconsfield #1 K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3) Official result
4 May 19 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def by   Merinda Park #1 Kooweerup High School Official result
4 May 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #1   def   Fountain Gate #1 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans) Official result
4 May 19 12:00PM Blackbridge   def   Endeavour Hills #2 Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval) Official result
Round 2
11 May 19 12:00PM Mt Eliza   def   Endeavour Hills #1 Howard Parker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
11 May 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #2   def   Beaconsfield #1 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans) Final result entered, no confirmation
11 May 19 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Blackbridge Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
11 May 19 12:00PM United Stars SC   def   Fountain Gate #1 K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
18 May 19 12:00PM Southern Rangers CC   def by   Merinda Park #1 Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
25 May 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #1   def by   Southern Rangers CC Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans) Official result
25 May 19 12:00PM Mt Eliza   def   United Stars SC Howard Parker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
25 May 19 12:00PM Beaconsfield #1   def by   Koo Wee Rup Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 May 19 12:00PM Fountain Gate #1   def by   Endeavour Hills #2 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Weeding Left) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 May 19 12:00PM Blackbridge   def   Merinda Park #1 Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4
1 Jun 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #1   def   United Stars SC Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Jun 19 12:00PM Mt Eliza   def   Endeavour Hills #2 Howard Parker Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Jun 19 12:00PM Fountain Gate #1   def by   Koo Wee Rup Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Weeding Left) Final result entered and confirmed
1 Jun 19 12:00PM Merinda Park #1   def   Beaconsfield #1 Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Jun 19 12:00PM Southern Rangers CC   def   Blackbridge Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5
15 Jun 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #2   def by   Endeavour Hills #1 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jun 19 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Mt Eliza Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jun 19 12:00PM Beaconsfield #1   def by   Blackbridge Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Jun 19 12:00PM Merinda Park #1   def   Fountain Gate #1 Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
15 Jun 19 12:00PM United Stars SC   def by   Southern Rangers CC K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
22 Jun 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #1   v   Koo Wee Rup Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans)  
22 Jun 19 12:00PM Merinda Park #1   v   Mt Eliza Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
22 Jun 19 12:00PM United Stars SC   v   Endeavour Hills #2 K M Reedy Recreation Reserve (Oval 3)  
22 Jun 19 12:00PM Blackbridge   v   Fountain Gate #1 Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval)  
22 Jun 19 12:00PM Southern Rangers CC   v   Beaconsfield #1 Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 7
6 Jul 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #2   v   Southern Rangers CC Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans)  
6 Jul 19 12:00PM Blackbridge   v   Mt Eliza Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval)  
6 Jul 19 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   v   United Stars SC Kooweerup High School  
6 Jul 19 12:00PM Merinda Park #1   v   Endeavour Hills #1 Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
6 Jul 19 12:00PM Fountain Gate #1   v   Beaconsfield #1 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Weeding Left)  
Round 8
20 Jul 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #1   v   Blackbridge Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans)  
20 Jul 19 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   v   Endeavour Hills #2 Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval)  
20 Jul 19 12:00PM Beaconsfield #1   v   Mt Eliza Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
20 Jul 19 12:00PM Merinda Park #1   v   United Stars SC Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
20 Jul 19 12:00PM Fountain Gate #1   v   Southern Rangers CC Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Weeding Left)  
Round 9
3 Aug 19 12:00PM Mt Eliza   v   Fountain Gate #1 Howard Parker Reserve  
3 Aug 19 12:00PM Beaconsfield #1   v   Endeavour Hills #1 Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
3 Aug 19 12:00PM Southern Rangers CC   v   Koo Wee Rup Lawson Poole Recreation Reserve (Oval 2)  
3 Aug 19 12:00PM Endeavour Hills #2   v   Merinda Park #1 Sydney Pargeter Recreation Reserve (Evans)  
3 Aug 19 12:00PM Blackbridge   v   United Stars SC Rythdale Recreation Reserve (Rythdale Oval)  
SEMI FINALS
10 Aug 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
10 Aug 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
17 Aug 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 2 Jun 19 12:42PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.