Merinda Park Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Premier
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Upper Beaconsfield Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Clyde   def by   Tooradin Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Pakenham   def   Devon Meadows Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
6 Oct 18 12:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Cardinia Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 2
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Devon Meadows Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   def by   Clyde Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Tooradin   def by   Pakenham Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Koo Wee Rup Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 3
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   drew   Pakenham Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Cardinia Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Devon Meadows   drew   Tooradin Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   drew   Merinda Park Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Official result
Round 4
27 Oct 18 1:00PM, 28 Oct 18 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Koo Wee Rup Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
27 Oct 18 1:00PM, 28 Oct 18 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def   Merinda Park Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
27 Oct 18 1:00PM, 28 Oct 18 1:00PM Tooradin   def by   Cardinia Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
27 Oct 18 1:00PM, 28 Oct 18 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Upper Beaconsfield Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 5
10 Nov 18 1:00PM, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Cardinia   def   Pakenham Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
10 Nov 18 1:00PM, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Tooradin Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
10 Nov 18 1:00PM, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   def by   Devon Meadows Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Official result
10 Nov 18 1:00PM, 17 Nov 18 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Clyde Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 6
24 Nov 18 1:00PM, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Cardinia Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Clyde   def   Devon Meadows Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   def by   Tooradin Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Official result
24 Nov 18 1:00PM, 1 Dec 18 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Pakenham Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7
8 Dec 18 1:00PM, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Cardinia   def   Upper Beaconsfield Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def by   Koo Wee Rup Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Tooradin   drew   Merinda Park Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
8 Dec 18 1:00PM, 15 Dec 18 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Clyde Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 8
22 Dec 18 12:00PM Koo Wee Rup   def   Devon Meadows Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval) Official result
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Clyde   def by   Pakenham Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   def   Cardinia Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve) Official result
22 Dec 18 1:00PM Merinda Park   def by   Tooradin Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 9
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Cardinia   def by   Koo Wee Rup Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval) Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def   Upper Beaconsfield Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Merinda Park Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
13 Jan 19 12:00PM Devon Meadows   def   Clyde Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
Round 10
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Devon Meadows   def   Upper Beaconsfield Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve) Official result
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Tooradin   def by   Koo Wee Rup Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve) Official result
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Pakenham   def   Cardinia Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
20 Jan 19 1:00PM Clyde   def   Merinda Park Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve) Official result
Round 11
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Cardinia   v   Tooradin Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval)  
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   v   Clyde Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval)  
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Pakenham Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
26 Jan 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   v   Devon Meadows Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Cardinia   v   Clyde Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Tooradin   v   Devon Meadows Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Pakenham   v   Koo Wee Rup Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2)  
2 Feb 19 1:00PM, 9 Feb 19 1:00PM Merinda Park   v   Upper Beaconsfield Donnelly Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Koo Wee Rup   v   Merinda Park Kooweerup Recreation Reserve (Koo Wee Rup Oval)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Clyde   v   Upper Beaconsfield Clyde Recreation Reserve (Clyde Recreaton Reserve)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Cardinia Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
16 Feb 19 1:00PM, 23 Feb 19 1:00PM Pakenham   v   Tooradin Toomuc Reserve (Oval 2)  
Round 14
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Cardinia   v   Merinda Park Cardinia Recreation Reserve (E Gunton Oval)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Devon Meadows   v   Pakenham Glover Recreation Reserve (Glover Recrectaion Reserve)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Upper Beaconsfield   v   Koo Wee Rup Upper Beaconsfield Recreation Reserve (Upper Beaconsfield Reserve)  
2 Mar 19 1:00PM, 9 Mar 19 1:00PM Tooradin   v   Clyde Tooradin Recreation Reserve (Toooradin Recreation Reserve)  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 1:00PM, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 1:00PM, 17 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 1:00PM, 24 Mar 19 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 4 Jan 19 10:27AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.