Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Oct 18 1:30PM Yaralla   drew   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
6 Oct 18 1:30PM Paddington   drew   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Oct 18 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   drew   Beavers Boronia Park (Oval 1) Result in dispute
7 Oct 18 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   drew   Sydney Uni Lions Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Oct 18 1:30PM Knox Old Boys   v   Old Aloysians Goddard Park  
Round 2
20 Oct 18 1:30PM Yaralla   drew   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 1:30PM Paddington   drew   Sydney Uni Lions Waterloo Park Final result entered and confirmed
21 Oct 18 1:30PM I Zingari Australia   drew   Knox Old Boys Shore School Grounds Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 1:30PM Balmain South Sydney   v   Primary Club of Australia Jubilee Oval  
21 Oct 18 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   def by   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   drew   Old Aloysians Barker College (Rosewood Field) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Oct 18 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   drew   Colleagues Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 3
3 Nov 18 1:30PM Paddington   def   St George Veterans Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   def by   I Zingari Australia Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Knox Old Boys Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   def   Beavers Barker College (Rosewood Field) Final result entered, no confirmation
4 Nov 18 1:30PM Sydney Uni Lions   def by   Old Aloysians Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
17 Nov 18 1:30PM Yaralla   def by   Primary Club of Australia Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
17 Nov 18 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def   Sydney Uni Lions Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 1:30PM Old Aloysians   drew   Beavers St Aloysius Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   def by   Knox Old Boys Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
18 Nov 18 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   def   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Barker College (Rosewood Field) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
1 Dec 18 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def   Knox Old Boys Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:30PM Yaralla   def   St George Veterans Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   def   I Zingari Australia Shore School Grounds Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 1:30PM Balmain South Sydney   def by   Old Aloysians Jubilee Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 1:30PM Old Sydneians   def   Paddington Weigall Playing Fields (Weigall 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   def   Beavers Dangar Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 18 1:30PM Sydney Uni Lions   drew   Hunters Hill Pirates Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
15 Dec 18 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   drew   Primary Club of Australia Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:30PM Yaralla   drew   Sydney Uni Lions Birchgrove Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Dec 18 1:30PM St George Veterans   drew   I Zingari Australia Goddard Park Final result entered and confirmed
16 Dec 18 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def   Colleagues Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
5 Jan 19 1:30PM Paddington   drew   Sydney Uni Lions Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Jan 19 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Beavers Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8
12 Jan 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   TBD Bradman Oval  
12 Jan 19 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   def by   Beavers Boronia Park (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Jan 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def by   Sydney Uni Lions Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Jan 19 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   v   Paddington Dangar Oval  
13 Jan 19 1:30PM Primary Club of Australia   def   Nondescripts Jubilee Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
13 Jan 19 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   def by   Knox Old Boys Barker College (Barker Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
19 Jan 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   def by   I Zingari Australia Camperdown Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jan 19 1:30PM Paddington   def   Nondescripts Waterloo Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jan 19 1:30PM Yaralla   def   Hunters Hill Pirates Goddard Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 19 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   def by   Beavers Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 19 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   v   St George Veterans Cranbrook School (Hordern Oval)  
20 Jan 19 1:30PM Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club   def by   Sydney Uni Lions Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Jan 19 1:30PM I Zingari Australia   def   Primary Club of Australia Birchgrove Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
27 Jan 19 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   v   Primary Club of Australia Dangar Oval  
27 Jan 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Knox Old Boys Camperdown Park  
Round 11
2 Feb 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   Nondescripts Goddard Park  
3 Feb 19 1:30PM Old Aloysians   v   Barker Old Boys St Aloysius Oval  
3 Feb 19 1:30PM St George Veterans   v   Beavers Goddard Park  
3 Feb 19 1:30PM Sydney Uni Lions   v   Balmain South Sydney Jubilee Oval  
Round 12
9 Feb 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   St George Veterans Goddard Park  
9 Feb 19 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   v   Nondescripts Boronia Park (Oval 1)  
9 Feb 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Camperdown Park  
10 Feb 19 1:30PM Old Aloysians   v   Paddington St Aloysius Oval  
10 Feb 19 1:30PM Beavers   v   Colleagues Goddard Park  
10 Feb 19 1:30PM Knox Old Boys   v   Barker Old Boys Gillespie Field (Knox Grammar)  
Round 13
16 Feb 19 1:30PM Paddington   v   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Waterloo Park  
16 Feb 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   Old Aloysians Goddard Park  
17 Feb 19 1:30PM Nondescripts   v   Beavers  
17 Feb 19 1:30PM Old Cranbrookians   v   Colleagues Dangar Oval  
17 Feb 19 1:30PM St George Veterans   v   Hunters Hill Pirates  
17 Feb 19 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   v   Sydney Uni Lions  
Round 14
23 Feb 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Hunters Hill Pirates Camperdown Park  
23 Feb 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   Colleagues Goddard Park  
23 Feb 19 1:30PM Paddington   v   Balmain South Sydney Waterloo Park  
24 Feb 19 10:00AM Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club   v   I Zingari Australia Reg Bartley Oval ()  
24 Feb 19 1:30PM Old Aloysians   v   Knox Old Boys St Aloysius Oval  
24 Feb 19 1:30PM Barker Old Boys   v   Old Cranbrookians  
24 Feb 19 1:30PM Old Sydneians   v   Beavers Weigall Playing Fields (Weigall 1)  
24 Feb 19 1:30PM Sydney Uni Lions   v   St George Veterans Goddard Park  
Round 15
2 Mar 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   Knox Old Boys Goddard Park  
2 Mar 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Sydney Uni Lions Camperdown Park  
3 Mar 19 1:30PM Beavers   v   Hunters Hill Pirates Waterloo Park  
3 Mar 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Reg Bartley XI Cricket Club Bradman Oval  
Round 16
9 Mar 19 1:30PM St George Veterans   v   Paddington  
10 Mar 19 1:30PM Sydney Uni Lions   v   Primary Club of Australia  
10 Mar 19 1:30PM Beavers   v   Cricketers' Club of New South Wales Waterloo Park  
Round 17
16 Mar 19 10:30AM I Zingari Australia   v   Paddington Camden Park  
16 Mar 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   Hunters Hill Pirates Goddard Park  
17 Mar 19 1:30PM Beavers   v   Sydney Uni Lions Goddard Park  
Round 18
23 Mar 19 1:30PM Cricketers' Club of New South Wales   v   Primary Club of Australia Camperdown Park  
23 Mar 19 1:30PM Hunters Hill Pirates   v   Sydney Uni Lions Boronia Park (Oval 1)  
24 Mar 19 10:30AM I Zingari Australia   v   Primary Club of Australia Camden Park  
24 Mar 19 1:30PM Yaralla   v   St George Veterans Bradman Oval  

Fixture Last updated: 22 Jan 19 10:49AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.