Coolbinia-West Perth Junior Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Hamer Park 3  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   BYE  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Bassendean Red Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bedford Blue Hillcrest 1  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Bedford Red Hillcrest 2  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Noranda JCC Altone Lower  
21 Oct 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Coollbinia Grass 1  
Round 2
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Hamer Park 3  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Bassendean White Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Bassendean Blue Hillcrest 1  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Bedford Gold Hillcrest 2  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   Beechboro Lockridge JCC Yokine East Grass  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   Bedford Black Hillcrest 3  
28 Oct 17 8:00AM BYE v Mt Lawley-Inglewood White  
Round 3
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Bedford Blue Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Bedford Red Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   BYE  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Noranda JCC Hillcrest 1  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Hillcrest 2  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Altone Lower  
4 Nov 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood White YokineEast (North ...  
Round 4
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Beechboro Lockridge JCC Hamer Park 3  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   Bedford Black Hamer Park 4  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Bedford Blue Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Bassendean White Hillcrest 2  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Hillcrest 3  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   Bassendean Blue Hillcrest 1  
11 Nov 17 8:00AM BYE v Coolbinia-West Perth Red  
Round 5
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Noranda JCC Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Hillcrest 1  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   BYE  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood White Hillcrest 2  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Bassendean Red Hillcrest 3  
18 Nov 17 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Altone Lower  
Round 6
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Bedford Gold Hamer Park 3  
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   Bassendean Blue Hamer Park 4  
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Noranda JCC Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Bedford Red Hillcrest 1  
25 Nov 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Bedford Black Yokine East Grass  
25 Nov 17 8:00AM BYE v Beechboro Lockridge JCC  
26 Nov 17 10:20AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   Bassendean White Yokine East Grass  
Round 7
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood White Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Hillcrest 1  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Beechboro Lockridge JCC Hillcrest 2  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   BYE  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   Bassendean Red YokineEast (North ...  
2 Dec 17 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   Bedford Blue Hillcrest 3  
Round 8
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Bassendean White Hamer Park 3  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Hillcrest 1  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Noranda JCC Hillcrest 2  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Bedford Gold Altone Lower  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Bassendean Blue Yokine East Grass  
9 Dec 17 8:00AM BYE v Bedford Black  
Round 9
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Bassendean Red Hamer Park 3  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   Bedford Blue Hamer Park 4  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Beechboro Lockridge JCC Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bedford Black Hillcrest 1  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   Bedford Red YokineEast (North ...  
20 Jan 18 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   BYE  
Round 10
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood White Hillcrest 1  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Bassendean Blue Hillcrest 2  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green Hillcrest 2  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Bassendean White Altone Lower  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Hillcrest 3  
3 Feb 18 8:00AM BYE v Bedford Gold  
Round 11
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Bedford Red Hamer Park 3  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   Noranda JCC Hamer Park 4  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Bedford Black Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Bassendean Blue   v   Bedford Gold Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Bassendean Red Altone Lower  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Bedford Blue YokineEast (North ...  
10 Feb 18 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   BYE  
Round 12
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Bassendean Red   v   Bedford Black Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bassendean White Hillcrest 1  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Blue   v   Beechboro Lockridge JCC Hillcrest 1  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Red   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Red Hillcrest 2  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Blue   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green YokineEast (North ...  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM Noranda JCC   v   Mt Lawley-Inglewood White Hillcrest 3  
17 Feb 18 8:00AM BYE v Bassendean Blue  
Round 13
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood White   v   Coolbinia-West Perth Blue Hamer Park 3  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Mt Lawley-Inglewood Green   v   BYE  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Bassendean White   v   Bassendean Blue Jubilee Reserve Gr...  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Gold   v   Bassendean Red Hillcrest 1  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Bedford Black   v   Bedford Blue Hillcrest 2  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Beechboro Lockridge JCC   v   Bedford Red Altone Lower  
24 Feb 18 8:00AM Coolbinia-West Perth Red   v   Noranda JCC YokineEast (North ...  

Fixture Last updated: 16 Oct 17 3:21PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.