Associated Catholic Colleges

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
Blue Pool
8 Oct 19 1:30PM Simonds   v   Emmanuel JJ Holland Park  
8 Oct 19 1:30PM St Joseph's   v   CBC St Kilda St. Joseph's Geelong - Zampatti Oval  
8 Oct 19 1:30PM St Bernard's   v   Parade St. Bernard's College - PB Murphy Oval (Turf)  
White Pool
8 Oct 19 1:30PM St Joseph's FTG   v   De La Salle St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully  
8 Oct 19 1:30PM Mazenod   v   Whitefriars Mazenod College (Turf)  
8 Oct 19 1:30PM Salesian   v   St Bede's Salesian College - Bosco Campus  
Round 2
Blue Pool
15 Oct 19 1:30PM Parade   v   CBC St Kilda Parade College (Garvey Oval)  
15 Oct 19 1:30PM Emmanuel   v   St Joseph's Emmanuel College  
15 Oct 19 1:30PM St Bernard's   v   Simonds St. Bernard's College - PB Murphy Oval (Turf)  
White Pool
15 Oct 19 1:30PM St Bede's   v   Whitefriars St. Bede's College (Turf)  
15 Oct 19 1:30PM De La Salle   v   Mazenod Sir Robert Menzies Reserve  
15 Oct 19 1:30PM Salesian   v   St Joseph's FTG Salesian College - Bosco Campus  
Round 3
Blue Pool
22 Oct 19 12:15PM CBC St Kilda   v   St Bernard's Alma Park  
22 Oct 19 1:30PM Parade   v   Emmanuel Parade College (Garvey Oval)  
22 Oct 19 1:30PM St Joseph's   v   Simonds St. Joseph's Geelong - Zampatti Oval  
White Pool
22 Oct 19 1:30PM St Bede's   v   De La Salle St. Bede's College (Turf)  
22 Oct 19 1:30PM Whitefriars   v   Salesian Whitefriars College (Turf)  
22 Oct 19 1:30PM St Joseph's FTG   v   Mazenod St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully  
Round 4
Blue Pool
29 Oct 19 12:15PM CBC St Kilda   v   Simonds Alma Park  
29 Oct 19 1:30PM Emmanuel   v   St Bernard's Emmanuel College  
29 Oct 19 1:30PM Parade   v   St Joseph's Parade College (Garvey Oval)  
White Pool
29 Oct 19 1:30PM De La Salle   v   Salesian Sir Robert Menzies Reserve  
29 Oct 19 1:30PM St Bede's   v   Mazenod St. Bede's College (Turf)  
29 Oct 19 1:30PM Whitefriars   v   St Joseph's FTG Whitefriars College (Turf)  
Round 5
Blue Pool
6 Nov 19 1:30PM Emmanuel   v   CBC St Kilda Emmanuel College  
6 Nov 19 1:30PM St Bernard's   v   St Joseph's St. Bernard's College - PB Murphy Oval (Turf)  
6 Nov 19 1:30PM Simonds   v   Parade JJ Holland Park  
White Pool
6 Nov 19 1:30PM Whitefriars   v   De La Salle Whitefriars College (Turf)  
6 Nov 19 1:30PM Mazenod   v   Salesian Mazenod College (Turf)  
6 Nov 19 1:30PM St Joseph's FTG   v   St Bede's St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully  
SEMI FINALS
12 Nov 19 1:30PM TBD v TBD  
12 Nov 19 1:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
19 Nov 19 1:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Aug 18 8:53AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.