MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 10 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Harbord Thunder Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Dolphins   def by   Forest White Balgowlah North Primary Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Peninsula Stars Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Wakehurst Red Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Seaforth Storm Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Harbord Warriors Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Round 2 T20
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def   Seaforth Scorchers Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Thunder MacFarlane Oval Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Forest White   def   Harbord Scorchers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Manly-West Park Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Forest Green Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Boondah Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Harbord Dolphins Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 3 T20
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Seaforth Scorchers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Peninsula Stars Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Dolphins   def   Wakehurst Red Manly-West Park Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Harbord Thunder Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def   Harbord Hurricanes Manly-West Park Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM Forest White   def   Harbord Warriors Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Scorchers   def by   Seaforth Storm Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Round 4 T20
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Manly-West Park Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Forest Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Forest White   def by   Seaforth Storm Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Harbord Dolphins Balgowlah North Primary Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Manly-West Park Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Boondah Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Harbord Scorchers MacFarlane Oval Official result
Round 5 T20
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def   Seaforth Scorchers Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def   Peninsula Stars Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Harbord Dolphins   def by   Harbord Thunder Manly-West Park Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Forest White MacFarlane Oval Official result
20 Oct 18 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force MacFarlane Oval Official result
20 Oct 18 10:30AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Harbord Hurricanes Manly-West Park Official result
20 Oct 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Harbord Warriors Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 6 T20
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Forest White   def   Harbord Hurricanes Terrey Hills Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Forest Green Manly-West Park Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   def   Harbord Dolphins Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
27 Oct 18 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def by   Harbord Scorchers Manly-West Park Official result
27 Oct 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Wakehurst Red Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
27 Oct 18 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 7 T20
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Forest Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Peninsula Stars Manly-West Park Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Seaforth Storm Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Dolphins   def by   Seaforth Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Forest White Manly-West Park Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Warriors MacFarlane Oval Official result
Round 8 T20
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Harbord Dolphins David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Peninsula Stars Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Harbord Scorchers Balgowlah North Primary Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Harbord Thunder Balgowlah North Primary Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Hurricanes Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 9 T20
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Harbord Warriors Manly-West Park Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Wakehurst Red David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   def   Seaforth Storm Boondah Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Forest White Balgowlah North Primary Official result
17 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Dolphins   def by   Forest Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
17 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Manly-West Park Official result
Round 10 T20
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   v   Harbord Dolphins David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Scorchers Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Harbord Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Peninsula Stars Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
24 Nov 18 10:30AM Forest White   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
24 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
24 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Seaforth Scorchers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 11 T20
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def by   Seaforth Storm Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Forest White Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Manly-West Park Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Harbord Dolphins   def   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Harbord Warriors Manly-West Park Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Harbord Hurricanes Boondah Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Wakehurst Red Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 12 T20
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Seaforth Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Peninsula Stars Balgowlah North Primary Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Harbord Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Forest White   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Harbord Dolphins Manly-West Park Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Forest Green Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
Round 13 T20
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Seaforth Storm Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def   Forest White David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Wakehurst Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Harbord Dolphins Balgowlah North Primary Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   def   Harbord Warriors Boondah Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Harbord Thunder Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
15 Dec 18 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 14 T20
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Harbord Dolphins Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Forest Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning MacFarlane Oval Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Harbord Scorchers Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Manly-West Park Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Seaforth Scorchers Newport Oval Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Balgowlah North Primary Official result
Round 15 T20
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Dolphins   def by   Seaforth Storm Balgowlah North Primary Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Scorchers   def by   Forest White Manly-West Park Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Peninsula Stars Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Wakehurst Red Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Harbord Warriors Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 16 T20
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Forest White Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Storm   def by   Harbord Scorchers Balgowlah North Primary Result in dispute
16 Feb 19 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Forest Green Boondah Official result
16 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
16 Feb 19 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Dolphins Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
Round 17 T20
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def by   Harbord Thunder Manly-West Park Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Seaforth Scorchers Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Harbord Warriors Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Peninsula Stars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Harbord Dolphins   def   Harbord Hurricanes Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Harbord Scorchers   def by   Wakehurst Red Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Storm   def   Forest White Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 18 T20
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Forest Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest White   def by   Wakehurst Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Seaforth Storm Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   v   Harbord Dolphins Manly-West Park  
2 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Harbord Scorchers Manly-West Park Official result
2 Mar 19 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
2 Mar 19 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 19 T20
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Lightning   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Scorchers   def   Harbord Thunder Manly-West Park Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Seaforth Storm Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Thunder   def   Seaforth Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Warriors Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Forest White Manly-West Park Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Dolphins   def   Peninsula Stars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 20 T20
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def by   Collaroy Plateau Thunder David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest Green   v   Collaroy Plateau Lightning Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2)  
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Seaforth Storm   def   Harbord Hurricanes Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
16 Mar 19 10:30AM Forest White   def   Harbord Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
16 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Warriors   def by   Wakehurst Red Balgowlah North Primary Official result
16 Mar 19 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def by   Harbord Scorchers Boondah Official result
16 Mar 19 10:30AM Seaforth Scorchers   def by   Harbord Dolphins Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 24 Feb 19 4:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.