MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 13 Division 2
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 One Day 30 Overs
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def   Cromer Colts Dee Why Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   SPX Blue John Fisher 1 Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Lake Park Official result
Round 2 One Day 30 Overs
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Seaforth Strikers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   St Augustines White Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   Wakehurst Orange Dee Why Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
Round 3 One Day 30 Overs
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   SPX Blue Dee Why Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def   Wakehurst Green Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Cromer Colts Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Killarney Heights Oval Official result
Round 4 One Day 30 Overs
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   St Augustines White Dee Why Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Cromer Colts Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Seaforth Strikers St Pius X College (Chaplin Oval) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Wakehurst Orange Killarney Heights Oval Official result
Round 5 One Day 30 Overs
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Collaroy Plateau Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def   SPX Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Wakehurst Green Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Seaforth Strikers Terrey Hills Official result
Round 6 One Day 30 Overs
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Wakehurst Green Dee Why Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   Beacon Hill Crocs Cromer Park Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Wakehurst Orange St Pius X College (Chaplin Oval) Official result
27 Oct 18 1:30PM Seaforth Strikers   drew   St Augustines White Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7 One Day 30 Overs
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def   SPX Blue John Fisher 1 Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Wakehurst Orange Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Cromer Colts Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
Round 8 One Day 30 Overs
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Wakehurst Orange Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   Seaforth Strikers Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   St Augustines White John Fisher 1 Official result
Round 9 One Day 30 Overs
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Allambie Heights Oval Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   SPX Blue Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Cromer Colts Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 10 One Day 30 Overs
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Wakehurst Orange Allambie Heights Oval Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   St Augustines White Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Seaforth Strikers Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
Round 11 One Day 30 Overs
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def by   SPX Blue Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Killarney Heights Oval Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Wakehurst Green Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 12 One Day 30 Overs
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Collaroy Plateau Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Wakehurst Orange Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Cromer Colts Cromer Park Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   St Augustines White Killarney Heights Oval Official result
Round 13 One Day 30 Overs
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Cromer Colts Allambie Heights Oval Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM St Augustines White   def by   Seaforth Strikers John Fisher 1 Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Forest High School Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   SPX Blue Terrey Hills Official result
Round 14 One Day 30 Overs
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   drew   Seaforth Strikers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def by   Wakehurst Green Dee Why Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM SPX Blue   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   St Augustines White Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
Round 15 One Day 30 Overs
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Cromer Colts Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   SPX Blue Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Allambie Heights Oval Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrodes Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
Round 16 One Day 30 Overs
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   Seaforth Strikers Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def by   St Augustines White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Cromer Colts   def   Wakehurst Orange Allambie Heights Oval Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Wakehurst Green Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 17 One Day 30 Overs
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   SPX Blue Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Wakehurst Green Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Cromer Colts Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def   Beacon Hill Crocs Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
Round 18 One Day 30 Overs
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def by   St Augustines White Allambie Heights Oval Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Cromer Colts Killarney Heights Oval Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM SPX Blue   def by   Seaforth Strikers Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Wakehurst Orange Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
SEMI FINALS One Day 30 Overs 1v4, 2v3, 5v6, 7v8
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def   Wakehurst Green Dee Why Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM St Augustines White   def   Seaforth Strikers Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Orange   def by   Cromer Colts John Fisher 1 Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Beacon Hill Crocs   def   SPX Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
FINAL One Day 30 Overs SF 1 Winner v SF 2 Winner, SF 1 Loser v SF 2 Loser
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrodes   def by   St Augustines White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Seaforth Strikers Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 12 Mar 19 2:16PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.