MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 11 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def   Seaforth Magpies David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Peninsula Pacers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Seaforth Stars Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM Seaforth Redbacks   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def   Harbord Jaguars Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
8 Sep 18 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest Yorkers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 2 T20
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def by   Seaforth Sixers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Seaforth Redbacks Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Forest Force David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Wakehurst Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
15 Sep 18 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Wakehurst Black David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
Round 3 T20
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Forest Yorkers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Redbacks   def   Harbord Jaguars David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Stars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Peninsula Pacers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
22 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Forest Force David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
22 Sep 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def   Seaforth Magpies Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 4 T20
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   St Augustines Gold Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Wakehurst Black Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def   Seaforth Redbacks David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Harbord Grasshoppers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Seaforth Sixers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
29 Sep 18 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Wakehurst Red Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 5 T20
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Peninsula Pacers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Wakehurst Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Harbord Jaguars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Seaforth Stars Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Seaforth Magpies Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Wakehurst Black David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 6 T20
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Forest Yorkers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def   Seaforth Redbacks Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Seaforth Sixers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Harbord Jaguars Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Wakehurst Red MacFarlane Oval Official result
27 Oct 18 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   St Augustines Gold Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 7 T20
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Peninsula Pacers Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Wakehurst Black Balgowlah North Primary Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Seaforth Magpies Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Forest Force Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
3 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Wakehurst Green Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 8 T20
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Seaforth Stars David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Wakehurst Red Boondah Official result
10 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Seaforth Sixers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Forest Force   def by   Harbord Grasshoppers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Harbord Jaguars Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def   Seaforth Redbacks Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
10 Nov 18 10:30AM Wakehurst Green   def   Seaforth Magpies Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 9 T20
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   Wakehurst Green Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def by   Wakehurst Black Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Wakehurst Red Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 10:30AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
17 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Sixers   def by   St Augustines Gold Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
17 Nov 18 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def   Forest Yorkers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 10 T20
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Forest Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Seaforth Magpies Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Seaforth Stars Manly-West Park Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Seaforth Redbacks Boondah Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Seaforth Sixers Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Wakehurst Black David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
24 Nov 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 11 T20
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def   Forest Yorkers Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Peninsula Pacers David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Wakehurst Red Balgowlah North Primary Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Seaforth Redbacks Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def   Harbord Jaguars Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
1 Dec 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 12 T20
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Wakehurst Black Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Forest Force Manly-West Park Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Seaforth Sixers Hitchcock Park Official result
8 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Wakehurst Red David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def   Seaforth Magpies Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
8 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Harbord Grasshoppers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 13 T20
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   Seaforth Stars David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def by   Seaforth Sixers Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Harbord Jaguars Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
15 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
15 Dec 18 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Peninsula Pacers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
15 Dec 18 10:30AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Yorkers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
Round 14 T20
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Seaforth Redbacks Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   drew   Wakehurst Red Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Seaforth Sixers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Boondah Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Wakehurst Black Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
2 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def   Forest Force Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 15 T20
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   Peninsula Pacers Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def by   Wakehurst Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Seaforth Stars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Jaguars Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Magpies Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
9 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Redbacks   def   Forest Yorkers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 16 T20
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Force   def   Wakehurst Black MacFarlane Oval Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Seaforth Sixers Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def   Seaforth Redbacks Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
16 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   St Augustines Gold David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
16 Feb 19 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Wakehurst Green Hitchcock Park Official result
16 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def   Wakehurst Red Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 17 T20
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Harbord Jaguars Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Magpies David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def   Forest Yorkers Manly-West Park Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Seaforth Stars Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
23 Feb 19 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Peninsula Pacers Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
Round 18 T20
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   Wakehurst Red Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Seaforth Magpies   def by   Seaforth Redbacks Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Forest Yorkers MacFarlane Oval Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   St Augustines Gold Boondah Official result
2 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Harbord Grasshoppers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
2 Mar 19 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Seaforth Sixers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 19 T20
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest Yorkers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electrons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Jaguars   def by   Wakehurst Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Seaforth Redbacks   def by   Forest Force Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def by   Peninsula Pacers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Wakehurst Black MacFarlane Oval Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Harbord Grasshoppers   def by   Seaforth Stars Balgowlah North Primary Official result
9 Mar 19 10:30AM Seaforth Sixers   def   Seaforth Magpies Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 20 T20
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electrons   def   Harbord Jaguars Dee Why Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest Force   def by   Seaforth Sixers Terrey Hills Primary School Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Forest Yorkers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Wakehurst Red Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Seaforth Stars David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Redbacks Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
16 Mar 19 10:30AM Seaforth Magpies   def   Harbord Grasshoppers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 19 12:22PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.