MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 14 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 One Day 30 Overs
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Cromer   v   BYE  
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def by   St Augustines Gold Cromer Park Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Collaroy Plateau Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   Wakehurst Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
8 Sep 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   SPX Green Forest High School Official result
Round 2 Two day
15 Sep 18 8:00AM, 22 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   St Augustines Gold Cromer Park Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM, 22 Sep 18 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def   Peninsula Crusaders Hitchcock Park Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM, 22 Sep 18 8:00AM SPX Green   def   Harbord Spinners Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #3) Official result
15 Sep 18 8:00AM, 22 Sep 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Forest Green Terrey Hills Official result
Round 3 One Day 30 Overs
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def by   SPX Green Cromer Park Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Harbord Spinners Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #4) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   Forest Green Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
29 Sep 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Wakehurst Red Collaroy Plateau Official result
Round 4 One Day 30 Overs
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Peninsula Crusaders Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM SPX Green   def by   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
20 Oct 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Dee Why Official result
Round 5 One Day 30 Overs
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Wakehurst Red Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   SPX Green Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Collaroy Plateau Official result
27 Oct 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   St Augustines Gold Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
Round 6 Two Day
3 Nov 18 8:00AM, 10 Nov 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Griffith Park Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM, 10 Nov 18 8:00AM SPX Green   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM, 10 Nov 18 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Peninsula Crusaders Killarney Heights Oval Official result
3 Nov 18 8:00AM, 10 Nov 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Harbord Spinners Forest High School Official result
Round 7 Two Day
17 Nov 18 8:00AM, 24 Nov 18 8:00AM SPX Green   def by   Wakehurst Red Kierle Park (Oval 1) Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM, 24 Nov 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   St Augustines Gold Lake Park Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM, 24 Nov 18 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Harbord Spinners Collaroy Plateau Official result
17 Nov 18 8:00AM, 24 Nov 18 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def by   Forest Green Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
Round 8 Two Day
1 Dec 18 8:00AM, 8 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM, 8 Dec 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM, 8 Dec 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Wakehurst Red Dee Why Official result
1 Dec 18 8:00AM, 8 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   SPX Green St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
Round 9 One Day 30 Overs
15 Dec 18 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Balgowlah Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   Cromer - Beacon Hill Collaroy Plateau Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   SPX Green Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
15 Dec 18 8:00AM Forest Green   def by   Wakehurst Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #1) Official result
Round 10 One Day 30 Overs
2 Feb 19 8:00AM SPX Green   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def by   St Augustines Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Forest Green   drew   Peninsula Crusaders Griffith Park Official result
2 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Cromer Park Official result
Round 11 Two Day
9 Feb 19 8:00AM, 16 Feb 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def by   Forest Green Collaroy Plateau Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM, 16 Feb 19 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   Harbord Spinners Lake Park Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM, 16 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   SPX Green Killarney Heights Oval Official result
9 Feb 19 8:00AM, 16 Feb 19 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def by   Wakehurst Red Forest High School Official result
Round 12 One Day 30 Overs
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Harbord Spinners Terrey Hills Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM SPX Green   def   Peninsula Crusaders St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def   Collaroy Plateau Electric Cromer Park Official result
23 Feb 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Forest Green Forest High School Official result
Round 13 One Day 30 Overs
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   St Augustines Gold Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #1) Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Cromer - Beacon Hill   def by   Wakehurst Red Dee Why Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Electric   def   SPX Green Collaroy Plateau Official result
2 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def by   Forest Green Griffith Park Official result
SEMI FINALS One Day 30 Overs 1v4, 2v3, 5v6, 7v8,
9 Mar 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   SPX Green Lionel Watts (Oval 1) Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Harbord Spinners   def   Wakehurst Red Griffith Park Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Forest Green   def   Cromer - Beacon Hill Forest High School Official result
9 Mar 19 8:00AM Peninsula Crusaders   def by   Collaroy Plateau Electric Collaroy Plateau Official result
FINAL One Day 30 Overs SF1 Winner v SF2 Winner, SF1 Loser v SF2 Loser
16 Mar 19 8:00AM St Augustines Gold   def   Harbord Spinners Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
16 Mar 19 8:00AM SPX Green   def   Wakehurst Red St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 12 Mar 19 2:17PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.