Parkfield Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
South East One Day Competition
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Oct 17 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def   Gruyere District Kings Park #3 Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Bayswater Park   def   Dingley Guy Turner Reserve Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Frankston 2   def by   Kingston Heath East Seaford Reserve Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Monash University   def by   Launching Place United East Caulfield Reserve Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Bentleigh ANA Tatterson Park Reserve Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def by   Skye Proclamation Park Official result
8 Oct 17 1:00PM Box Hill 3   v   BYE  
Round 2
14 Oct 17 1:00PM Dingley   def by   Skye Corrigan Oval Official result
14 Oct 17 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def by   Box Hill 3 Kings Park #3 Official result
15 Oct 17 1:00PM Frankston 2   def   Bentleigh ANA East Seaford Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Bayswater Park Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Ringwood 3 Southern Road Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 1:00PM Launching Place United   def   Parkfield Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
15 Oct 17 1:00PM BYE v Monash University  
Round 3
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Bayswater Park   def by   Launching Place United Guy Turner Reserve Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   def by   Dingley King George Reserve Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def   Monash University Kalang Park Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Upper Ferntree Gully Parkfield Reserve Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def by   Frankston 2 Proclamation Park Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM Skye   def   Gruyere District Skye Reserve Official result
22 Oct 17 1:00PM BYE v Kingston Heath  
Round 4
28 Oct 17 1:00PM Dingley   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Corrigan Oval Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   def   Gruyere District King George Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Frankston 2   def   Box Hill 3 East Seaford Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Launching Place United Southern Road Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Monash University   def by   Ringwood 3 East Caulfield Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Bayswater Park Tatterson Park Reserve Official result
29 Oct 17 1:00PM Skye   v   BYE  
Round 5
11 Nov 17 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def   Monash University Kings Park #2 Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def by   Bayswater Park Kalang Park Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Launching Place United Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Dingley Southern Road Reserve Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def   Parkfield Proclamation Park Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Skye   def   Bentleigh ANA Skye Reserve Official result
12 Nov 17 1:00PM Frankston 2   v   BYE  
Round 6
18 Nov 17 1:00PM Dingley   def   Frankston 2 Corrigan Oval Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM Bayswater Park   def by   Kingston Heath Guy Turner Reserve Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   def by   Box Hill 3 King George Reserve Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM Launching Place United   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM Monash University   def   Gruyere District Monash University Oval #2 Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Skye Tatterson Park Reserve Official result
19 Nov 17 1:00PM BYE v Ringwood 3  
Round 7
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   def by   Upper Ferntree Gully King George Reserve Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Frankston 2   def   Launching Place United East Seaford Reserve Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Parkfield Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Box Hill 3 Southern Road Reserve Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def by   Bayswater Park Proclamation Park Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Skye   def   Monash University Skye Reserve Official result
26 Nov 17 1:00PM Dingley   v   BYE  
Round 8
3 Feb 18 1:00PM Dingley   def   Gruyere District Corrigan Oval Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM Launching Place United   def by   Box Hill 3 Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM Monash University   def   Frankston 2 East Caulfield Reserve Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Kingston Heath Tatterson Park Reserve Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def   Bentleigh ANA Proclamation Park Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM Skye   def by   Bayswater Park Skye Reserve Official result
4 Feb 18 1:00PM BYE v Upper Ferntree Gully  
Round 9
10 Feb 18 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def   Frankston 2 Kings Park #3 Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM Bayswater Park   def   Bentleigh ANA Guy Turner Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def   Ringwood 3 Kalang Park Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Kingston Heath Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM Launching Place United   def   Skye Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM Monash University   def   Dingley East Caulfield Reserve Official result
11 Feb 18 1:00PM BYE v Parkfield Wickhams Road Reserve  
Round 10
17 Feb 18 1:00PM Dingley   def   Parkfield Corrigan Oval Official result
17 Feb 18 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def   Ringwood 3 Kings Park #3 Official result
18 Feb 18 1:00PM Frankston 2   def   Skye East Seaford Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Box Hill 3 Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Bentleigh ANA Southern Road Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 1:00PM Monash University   def   Bayswater Park East Caulfield Reserve Official result
18 Feb 18 1:00PM Launching Place United   v   BYE  
Round 11
24 Feb 18 1:00PM Upper Ferntree Gully   def by   Skye Kings Park #3 Official result
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def   Parkfield Schramms Reserve no. 2 Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Frankston 2   def   Bayswater Park East Seaford Reserve Official result
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Gruyere District   def by   Ringwood 3 Gruyere Recreation Reserve Official result
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Monash University Southern Road Reserve Official result
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Launching Place United   def   Dingley Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
25 Feb 18 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   v   BYE  
Round 12
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Bayswater Park   def by   Upper Ferntree Gully Guy Turner Reserve Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Bentleigh ANA   def by   Monash University King George Reserve Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def   Dingley Schramms Reserve no. 2 Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Parkfield   def by   Frankston 2 Tatterson Park Reserve Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Ringwood 3   def by   Launching Place United Wickhams Road Reserve Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM Skye   def by   Kingston Heath Skye Reserve Official result
4 Mar 18 1:00PM BYE v Gruyere District  
SEMI FINALS
10 Mar 18 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Upper Ferntree Gully Southern Road Reserve Official result
10 Mar 18 1:00PM Box Hill 3   def   Frankston 2 Box Hill City Oval Official result
FINAL
18 Mar 18 1:00PM Kingston Heath   def   Box Hill 3 Southern Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 14 Mar 18 12:30PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.