Rupertswood Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
9 Nov 18 5:00PM Sunbury United   def   Bacchus Marsh Green Langama Park (Oval #1 North) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne White   def by   Rupertswood Gold Tony Clarke Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Blue   def by   Sunbury Blue Sankey Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Blue   def   Sunbury White Salesian College (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 18 5:30PM BYE v Bacchus Marsh Blue  
9 Nov 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Green   def by   Diggers Rest Bulla John McMahon Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Nov 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue   def   Gisborne Red Tulsa Drive Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 2
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Blue   def by   Gisborne White Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green   def   Gisborne Blue Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red   def   Rupertswood Blue Bullengarook Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold   def   East Sunbury Blue Salesian College (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   def by   East Sunbury Green Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury White   def by   Sunbury United Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   BYE Diggers Rest Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Bloomdale)  
Round 3
23 Nov 18 5:00PM Sunbury United   drew   Gisborne Red Langama Park (Oval #1 North) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Blue   drew   Rupertswood Gold Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne White   drew   Diggers Rest Bulla Bullengarook Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Blue   drew   Sunbury White Dixon Field Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Blue   drew   East Sunbury Blue Salesian College (Oval 3) Final result entered and confirmed
23 Nov 18 5:30PM BYE v Sunbury Blue  
23 Nov 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Green   drew   Bacchus Marsh Green Tulsa Drive Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green   def by   Diggers Rest Bulla Maddingley Park (Maddingley Park - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red   def by   Gisborne Blue Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold   def   Rupertswood Blue Salesian College (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   def   Gisborne White Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 18 5:30PM Sunbury White   v   East Sunbury Green Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
30 Nov 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue   def by   Sunbury United John McMahon Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
7 Dec 18 5:00PM Sunbury United   drew   Rupertswood Blue Langama Park (Oval #1 North) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne White   v   Bacchus Marsh Green Holy Cross Primary School  
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne Blue   drew   East Sunbury Blue Dixon Field Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   v   Sunbury White Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
7 Dec 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   drew   Rupertswood Gold Diggers Rest Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Bloomdale) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Dec 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Green   drew   Gisborne Red John McMahon Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Gisborne Red   v   Bacchus Marsh Green Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne)  
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold   v   Sunbury United Salesian College (Oval 2)  
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Rupertswood Blue   v   Gisborne Blue Salesian College (Oval 1)  
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Sunbury White   v   Gisborne White Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
14 Dec 18 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury Blue Diggers Rest Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Bloomdale)  
14 Dec 18 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue   v   East Sunbury Green John McMahon Reserve  
Round 7
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1)  
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne White   v   Gisborne Red Dixon Field  
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury United   v   Gisborne Blue Langama Park (Oval #1 North)  
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   v   Rupertswood Gold Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
8 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury White   v   East Sunbury Blue Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
8 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Green   v   Rupertswood Blue John McMahon Reserve  
Round 8
15 Feb 19 5:00PM Sunbury United   v   East Sunbury Green Langama Park (Oval #1 North)  
15 Feb 19 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold   v   Gisborne Blue Salesian College (Oval 3)  
15 Feb 19 5:30PM Rupertswood Blue   v   Gisborne Red Salesian College (Oval 2)  
15 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   v   Bacchus Marsh Green Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
15 Feb 19 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   Sunbury White Diggers Rest Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Bloomdale)  
15 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue   v   Gisborne White John McMahon Reserve  
Round 9
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green   v   Rupertswood Gold Maddingley Park (Maddingley Park - Oval #2)  
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne White   v   Rupertswood Blue Dixon Field  
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Gisborne Red   v   Diggers Rest Bulla Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne)  
22 Feb 19 5:30PM Sunbury White   v   Sunbury Blue Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
22 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Green   v   Gisborne Blue John McMahon Reserve  
22 Feb 19 5:30PM East Sunbury Blue   v   Sunbury United Tulsa Drive Oval  
Round 10
1 Mar 19 5:00PM Sunbury United   v   Gisborne White Langama Park (Oval #1 North)  
1 Mar 19 5:30PM Bacchus Marsh Green   v   Sunbury White Maddingley Park (Maddingley Park - Oval #1)  
1 Mar 19 5:30PM Gisborne Blue   v   Rupertswood Blue Gardiner Reserve (Gisborne)  
1 Mar 19 5:30PM Rupertswood Gold   v   East Sunbury Green Salesian College (Oval 2)  
1 Mar 19 5:30PM Sunbury Blue   v   Gisborne Red Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval)  
1 Mar 19 5:30PM Diggers Rest Bulla   v   East Sunbury Blue Diggers Rest Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - Bloomdale)  

Fixture Last updated: 26 Nov 18 3:25PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.