Inner West Harbour Cricket Association & Church Cricket NSW Joint Competition

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Joint IWHCA-CCNSW A GRADE
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
30 Oct 21 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def by   Catholic CC St Peters Russell Reserve Official result
30 Oct 21 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   St Andrews Parramatta Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
30 Oct 21 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   def   ACC Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 2
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def   St Andrews Parramatta Russell Reserve Official result
6 Nov 21 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Cooke Park Official result
6 Nov 21 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   ACC Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
Round 3
13 Nov 21 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   def   St Andrews Parramatta Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
13 Nov 21 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def   St Philips Turramurra South Russell Reserve Official result
13 Nov 21 1:00PM ACC   def by   Catholic CC St Peters Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 4
20 Nov 21 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def   St Andrews Parramatta Clemton Park (Oval 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 1:00PM ACC   def by   Castle Hill Wesley Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 5
27 Nov 21 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   drew   Catholic CC St Peters Doyle Ground (Oval 2) Official result
27 Nov 21 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   drew   Castle Hill Wesley Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
27 Nov 21 1:00PM ACC   drew   St Andrews Parramatta St Lukes Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 6
4 Dec 21 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def by   Castle Hill Wesley Cooke Park Official result
4 Dec 21 1:00PM St Andrews Parramatta   def by   St Philips Turramurra South Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
4 Dec 21 1:00PM ACC   def   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 7
11 Dec 21 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def   St Andrews Parramatta Russell Reserve Official result
11 Dec 21 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   drew   Catholic CC St Peters Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
11 Dec 21 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   ACC Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 8
18 Dec 21 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   def by   St Andrews Parramatta Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
18 Dec 21 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def by   St Philips Turramurra South Russell Reserve Official result
18 Dec 21 1:00PM ACC   def   Catholic CC St Peters Cooke Park Official result
Round 9
8 Jan 22 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   drew   St Philips Turramurra South Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
8 Jan 22 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def   St Andrews Parramatta Cooke Park Official result
22 Jan 22 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def   ACC Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
Round 10
15 Jan 22 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   def by   Castle Hill Wesley Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
15 Jan 22 1:00PM ACC   def by   St Andrews Parramatta Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
22 Jan 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   Catholic CC St Peters Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #2) Official result
Round 11
29 Jan 22 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def by   Catholic CC St Peters Russell Reserve Official result
29 Jan 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   St Andrews Parramatta Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
29 Jan 22 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   def   ACC Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 12
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   def   St Andrews Parramatta Russell Reserve Official result
5 Feb 22 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Cooke Park Official result
5 Feb 22 1:00PM ACC   def by   St Philips Turramurra South St Lukes Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 13
12 Feb 22 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   drew   St Andrews Parramatta Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
12 Feb 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   drew   Castle Hill Wesley Mills Park Official result
12 Feb 22 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   drew   ACC Centenary Park (East Oval) Official result
Round 14
19 Feb 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   tied   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Doyle Ground (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   def by   St Andrews Parramatta Clemton Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 1:00PM ACC   def by   Castle Hill Wesley Timbrell Park (Timbrell Park - Oval #1) Official result
Round 15
26 Feb 22 1:00PM Catholic CC St Peters   drew   St Philips Turramurra South Cooke Park Official result
26 Feb 22 1:00PM St Matthews Baulkham Hills   drew   Castle Hill Wesley Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1) Official result
26 Feb 22 1:00PM St Andrews Parramatta   drew   ACC Monash Official result
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   v   St Matthews Baulkham Hills Ollie Webb Reserve (Ollie Webb Reserve - Oval #1)  
19 Mar 22 1:00PM Castle Hill Wesley   v   Catholic CC St Peters Clemton Park (Oval 1)  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 1:00PM St Philips Turramurra South   def   Castle Hill Wesley St Lukes Park (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 22 Mar 22 9:03PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.