Bendigo United Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Nov 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Strathfieldsaye McDonald’s Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Strathdale Maristians Bendigo District RSL Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Huntly North Epsom Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Bendigo Canterbury Park  
13 Nov 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Kangaroo Flat Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
Round 2
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   White Hills All Seasons Oval  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Sandhurst True Brew Park  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Golden Square Lead Advisory Oval  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Eaglehawk Ray White Oval  
20 Nov 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Bendigo United Triple M Park  
Round 3
27 Nov 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Huntly North Epsom McDonald’s Oval  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Bendigo Bendigo District RSL Oval  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Kangaroo Flat Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Bendigo United Canterbury Park  
27 Nov 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Strathfieldsaye All Seasons Oval  
Round 4
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   White Hills Lead Advisory Oval  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Sandhurst Ray White Oval  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Golden Square Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Eaglehawk Triple M Park  
4 Dec 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Huntly North Epsom All Seasons Oval  
Round 5
11 Dec 21 12:30PM White Hills   v   Kangaroo Flat McDonald’s Oval  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Bendigo United Bendigo District RSL Oval  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Eaglehawk Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Strathdale Maristians Lead Advisory Oval  
11 Dec 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Strathfieldsaye True Brew Park  
Round 6
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   White Hills Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Sandhurst Canterbury Park  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Golden Square Triple M Park  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Kangaroo Flat All Seasons Oval  
18 Dec 21 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Bendigo True Brew Park  
Round 7
8 Jan 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Eaglehawk McDonald’s Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Golden Square Bendigo District RSL Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Strathdale Maristians Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Huntly North Epsom Ray White Oval  
8 Jan 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Strathfieldsaye Lead Advisory Oval  
Round 8
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   White Hills Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Sandhurst Triple M Park  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Eaglehawk All Seasons Oval  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Bendigo United True Brew Park  
15 Jan 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Kangaroo Flat Lead Advisory Oval  
Round 9
22 Jan 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Sandhurst McDonald’s Oval  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Strathdale Maristians Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Huntly North Epsom Canterbury Park  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Bendigo Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
22 Jan 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Strathfieldsaye Ray White Oval  
Round 10
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   White Hills Triple M Park  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Sandhurst All Seasons Oval  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Golden Square True Brew Park  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Eaglehawk Lead Advisory Oval  
29 Jan 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Bendigo United Ray White Oval  
Round 11
5 Feb 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Strathdale Maristians McDonald’s Oval  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Huntly North Epsom Bendigo District RSL Oval  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Bendigo Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Kangaroo Flat Canterbury Park  
5 Feb 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Strathfieldsaye Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
Round 12
6 Feb 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   White Hills True Brew Park  
6 Feb 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Sandhurst Lead Advisory Oval  
6 Feb 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Golden Square Ray White Oval  
6 Feb 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Eaglehawk Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
6 Feb 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Strathdale Maristians Triple M Park  
Round 13
12 Feb 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Bendigo McDonald’s Oval  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Kangaroo Flat Bendigo District RSL Oval  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Bendigo United Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Strathfieldsaye Canterbury Park  
12 Feb 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Strathdale Maristians True Brew Park  
Round 14
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   White Hills Ray White Oval  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Sandhurst Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Golden Square Canterbury Park  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Bendigo All Seasons Oval  
19 Feb 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Huntly North Epsom Triple M Park  
Round 15
26 Feb 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Bendigo United McDonald’s Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Eaglehawk Bendigo District RSL Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Strathfieldsaye Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Strathdale Maristians Ray White Oval  
26 Feb 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Huntly North Epsom Lead Advisory Oval  
Round 16
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   White Hills Canterbury Park  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Golden Square   v   Sandhurst Haymes Paint Shop Oval  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Bendigo United All Seasons Oval  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Kangaroo Flat True Brew Park  
5 Mar 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Bendigo Triple M Park  
Round 17
6 Mar 22 12:30PM White Hills   v   Golden Square McDonald’s Oval  
6 Mar 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   Strathfieldsaye Bendigo District RSL Oval  
6 Mar 22 12:30PM Eaglehawk   v   Strathdale Maristians Canterbury Park  
6 Mar 22 12:30PM Bendigo United   v   Huntly North Epsom Harry Trott Oval, Kennington (Harry Trott Oval)  
6 Mar 22 12:30PM Kangaroo Flat   v   Bendigo Ray White Oval  
Round 18
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Sandhurst   v   White Hills Bendigo District RSL Oval  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Strathdale Maristians   v   Golden Square All Seasons Oval  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Huntly North Epsom   v   Eaglehawk True Brew Park  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Bendigo   v   Bendigo United Lead Advisory Oval  
12 Mar 22 12:30PM Strathfieldsaye   v   Kangaroo Flat Triple M Park  
SEMI FINALS
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
19 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
20 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
26 Mar 22 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Oct 21 8:12AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.