Ardross Junior Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
U10 SWMJCC Competition
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   BYE  
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Bateman White   def   Phoenix Black Karoonda Oval (Oval B) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Oct 20 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   def by   Jandakot Red East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval) Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Jandakot White   def   Leeming Spartans Black Atwell Oval (East) Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Ardross White   def   Jandakot Jets Bill Ellson Reserve Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Ardross Red   def   Bicton Hurricanes Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   def   Hilton Park Maroon John Connell Reserve Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Bicton Rebels Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   def   East Fremantle White Bruce Lee Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Cockburn   def by   Bicton Tornados Edwardes Park Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   def   Bateman Green Anning Park Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Bicton Mustangs Lakelands Reserve  
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   def by   Bicton Bombers Trevor Gribble Park Official result
25 Oct 20 8:00AM Bicton Jets   def   Kardinya Black Tompkins Park (SW Oval) Official result
Round 2
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Kardinya Gold Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Bateman White Hopbush Park  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   East Fremantle Blue John Connell Reserve  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   Jandakot White Anning Park  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Bicton Hurricanes Shirley Strickland Reserve  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Ardross Red Bruce Lee Oval  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   Leeming Spartans Red Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM East Fremantle White   v   Bicton Hornets East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Hilton Park Gold Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Jandakot Blue Webber Reserve  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Bateman Green Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Jandakot Gold Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Winthrop Park  
1 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Bicton Jets  
Round 3
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Jandakot Red Winthrop Park  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Leeming Spartans Black Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   Jandakot Jets East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Bicton Hurricanes Atwell Oval (West)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Hilton Park Maroon Bill Ellson Reserve  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Bicton Rebels Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   East Fremantle White Trevor Gribble Park  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Cockburn Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Jandakot Blue Bruce Lee Oval  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Bicton Mustangs Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Bateman Green Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Kardinya Black Atwell Oval (East)  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Troy Park  
8 Nov 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   BYE  
Round 4
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   Kardinya Gold John Connell Reserve  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   Bateman White Lakelands Reserve  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   East Fremantle Blue Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Jandakot White Bruce Lee Oval  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Bicton Rebels Shirley Strickland Reserve  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM East Fremantle White   v   Ardross Red Gil Fraser Reserve (Gil Fraser - Synthetic)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Leeming Spartans Red Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Bicton Hornets Anning Park  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Bicton Mustangs Hilton Park (Dick Lawrence Oval)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Bicton Tornados Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Bateman Green Winthrop Park  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Jandakot Gold Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Leeming Spartans Blue  
15 Nov 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Jandakot Red Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
Round 5
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Jandakot Jets Winthrop Park  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Bateman White Melville Reserve  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   Hilton Park Maroon East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Bicton Rebels Anning Park  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross White   v   East Fremantle White Bill Ellson Reserve  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Cockburn Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Jandakot Blue Trevor Gribble Park  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Bicton Mustangs Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Bicton Bombers Bruce Lee Oval  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Kardinya Black Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Bicton Jets Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Lakelands Reserve  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Leeming Spartans Black Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
22 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   BYE Hopbush Park  
Round 6
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Kardinya Gold Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Bateman White Bruce Lee Oval  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   East Fremantle Blue Melville Primary  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   East Fremantle White East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Ardross White Edwardes Park  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Ardross Red Anning Park  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Leeming Spartans Red Melville Reserve  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Bicton Hornets Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Hilton Park Gold Winthrop Park  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Bicton Tornados Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   v   Bateman Green Trevor Gribble Park  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Jandakot Gold  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Jandakot Jets Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
29 Nov 20 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Leeming Spartans Black Hopbush Park  
Round 7
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Hilton Park Maroon Winthrop Park  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Bicton Rebels Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   East Fremantle White East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Cockburn Lakelands Reserve  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Jandakot Blue Bill Ellson Reserve  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Bicton Mustangs Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Bicton Bombers Trevor Gribble Park  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Kardinya Black Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Bicton Jets Bruce Lee Oval  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Bateman Green Atwell Oval (West)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Phoenix Black Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   Jandakot Red Anning Park  
6 Dec 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   BYE  
Round 8
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   Kardinya Gold Troy Park  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM East Fremantle White   v   Bateman White East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Cockburn   v   East Fremantle Blue Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Jandakot White Anning Park  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Ardross White Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Ardross Red Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Leeming Spartans Red Winthrop Park  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Bicton Hornets Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   v   Hilton Park Gold Trevor Gribble Park  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Bicton Tornados Lakelands Reserve  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM BYE v Bateman Green  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Hilton Park Maroon Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Bicton Hurricanes Hopbush Park  
13 Dec 20 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   Jandakot Jets John Connell Reserve  
Round 9
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   East Fremantle White Winthrop Park  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Cockburn Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   Jandakot Blue East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Bicton Mustangs Lakelands Reserve  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Bicton Bombers Bill Ellson Reserve  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Kardinya Black Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Bicton Jets Trevor Gribble Park  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Jandakot Gold Hilton Park (Dick Lawrence Oval)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Bateman Green Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Bicton Rebels Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Jandakot Red Bruce Lee Oval  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Leeming Spartans Black Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
31 Jan 21 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   BYE  
Round 10
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Kardinya Gold Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Bateman White Anning Park  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   East Fremantle Blue Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Jandakot White Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Ardross White Winthrop Park  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Ardross Red Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   v   Leeming Spartans Red Trevor Gribble Park  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Bicton Hornets Lakelands Reserve  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Hilton Park Gold Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Bicton Tornados  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   East Fremantle White Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Bicton Rebels Hopbush Park  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   Hilton Park Maroon John Connell Reserve  
7 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Jandakot Jets Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
Round 11
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Jandakot Blue Winthrop Park  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Bicton Mustangs Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   Bicton Bombers East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Kardinya Black Lakelands Reserve  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Bicton Jets Bill Ellson Reserve  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Jandakot Gold Trevor Gribble Park  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Hornets   v   Bateman Green Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Bicton Tornados Hilton Park (Dick Lawrence Oval)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Phoenix Black Edwardes Park  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM East Fremantle White   v   Jandakot Red Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   Leeming Spartans Black Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Jandakot Jets Hilton Park (Hilton Park South)  
14 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   BYE  
Round 12
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Kardinya Gold Bill Ellson Reserve  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Bateman White Melville Reserve  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   East Fremantle Blue Winthrop Park  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Jandakot White Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   v   Ardross White Trevor Gribble Park  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Ardross Red Lakelands Reserve  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Leeming Spartans Red Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Bicton Hornets Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Hilton Park Gold  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Jandakot Blue Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Cockburn Hopbush Park  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   East Fremantle White John Connell Reserve  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   Bicton Rebels Anning Park  
21 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   Hilton Park Maroon Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
Round 13
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Bicton Bombers Winthrop Park  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Kardinya Black Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   Bicton Jets East Fremantle Cricket Club (Henry Jeffery Oval)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Lakelands Reserve  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Ardross White   v   Jandakot Gold Bill Ellson Reserve  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Bateman Green Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Bicton Tornados Trevor Gribble Park  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Bicton Hornets Bruce Lee Oval  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Phoenix Black Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Jandakot Red Anning Park  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Leeming Spartans Black Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM East Fremantle White   v   Jandakot Jets Fremantle Park (Fremantle Park North)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   Bicton Hurricanes Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
28 Feb 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   BYE  
Round 14
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Kardinya Black   v   Kardinya Gold Winthrop Park  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Bateman White Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Blue   v   East Fremantle Blue Trevor Gribble Park  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Jandakot White Lakelands Reserve  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Bateman Green   v   Ardross White Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Tornados   v   Ardross Red Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Leeming Spartans Red Hilton Park (Dick Lawrence Oval)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Bicton Hornets  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Phoenix Black   v   Bicton Bombers Beeliar Oval (Beeliar Reserve No.2)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot Red   v   Bicton Mustangs Hopbush Park  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Black   v   Jandakot Blue John Connell Reserve  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot Jets   v   Cockburn Anning Park  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Hurricanes   v   East Fremantle White Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
7 Mar 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Maroon   v   Bicton Rebels Hilton Park (Hilton Park South)  
Round 15
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Kardinya Gold   v   Kardinya Black Winthrop Park  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Bateman White   v   Bateman Green Karoonda Oval (Oval B)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM East Fremantle Blue   v   East Fremantle White Gil Fraser Reserve (Gil Fraser - Synthetic)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot White   v   Jandakot Red Lakelands Reserve  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Hilton Park Gold   v   Hilton Park Maroon Bruce Lee Oval  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Ardross Red   v   Ardross White Tompkins Park (NW Synthetic Oval)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Leeming Spartans Red   v   Leeming Spartans Blue Trevor Gribble Park  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Jets   v   Bicton Hurricanes Melville Reserve  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Bombers   v   Bicton Hornets Tompkins Park (SE Oval)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Mustangs   v   Bicton Tornados Tompkins Park (SW Oval)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot Blue   v   Jandakot Jets Anning Park  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Cockburn   v   Phoenix Black Goodchild Reserve (Goodhild Reserve)  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Jandakot Gold   v   Leeming Spartans Black Hopbush Park  
14 Mar 21 8:00AM Bicton Rebels   v   BYE  

Fixture Last updated: 28 Oct 20 9:48AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.