Cricket Albury Wodonga

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Provincial 1st Grade
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Albury   def by   Belvoir Billson Oval Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   Wodonga Birallee Park Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM East Albury   def by   Tallangatta The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM Lavington   def   St Patricks Lavington Sports Ground Official result
13 Oct 18 12:00PM New City   def by   North Albury Urana Road Oval Official result
Round 2
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Belvoir   def   Wodonga Raiders Kelly Park Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Tallangatta   def   Albury Rowen Park Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM Wodonga   def   East Albury Les Cheesley Oval Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM North Albury   def   Lavington Bunton Park Official result
20 Oct 18 12:00PM St Patricks   def   New City Xavier 1 Official result
Round 3
3 Nov 18 12:00PM East Albury   def   New City The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
3 Nov 18 12:00PM Belvoir   def by   Wodonga Kelly Park Official result
3 Nov 18 12:00PM Lavington   def   Tallangatta Lavington Sports Ground Official result
3 Nov 18 12:00PM Albury   def by   St Patricks Billson Oval Official result
3 Nov 18 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   North Albury Birallee Park Official result
Round 4
10 Nov 18 12:00PM St Patricks   def   Wodonga Raiders Xavier 1 Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM Wodonga   def   Albury Les Cheesley Oval Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM North Albury   def   East Albury Bunton Park Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM New City   def by   Lavington Urana Road Oval Official result
10 Nov 18 12:00PM Tallangatta   def   Belvoir Rowen Park Official result
Round 5
17 Nov 18 12:00PM East Albury   def by   Lavington The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Albury   def by   New City Billson Oval Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   Tallangatta Birallee Park Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Belvoir   def by   St Patricks Kelly Park Official result
17 Nov 18 12:00PM Wodonga   def   North Albury Les Cheesley Oval Official result
Round 6
24 Nov 18 12:00PM Lavington   def   Wodonga Raiders Lavington Sports Ground Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM North Albury   def by   Albury Bunton Park Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM St Patricks   def   East Albury Xavier 1 Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM New City   def   Belvoir Urana Road Oval Official result
24 Nov 18 12:00PM Tallangatta   drew   Wodonga Rowen Park Official result
Round 7
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Albury   def   East Albury Billson Oval Official result
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Belvoir   def by   Lavington Kelly Park Official result
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   New City Birallee Park Official result
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Wodonga   def   St Patricks Les Cheesley Oval Official result
1 Dec 18 12:00PM Tallangatta   def by   North Albury Rowen Park Official result
Round 8
8 Dec 18 12:00PM East Albury   def   Wodonga Raiders The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:00PM Albury   def by   Lavington Billson Oval Official result
8 Dec 18 12:00PM New City   def by   Wodonga Urana Road Oval Official result
8 Dec 18 12:00PM St Patricks   def   Tallangatta Xavier 1 Official result
8 Dec 18 12:00PM North Albury   def   Belvoir Bunton Park Official result
Round 9
15 Dec 18 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   Albury Birallee Park Official result
15 Dec 18 12:00PM Belvoir   def   East Albury Kelly Park Official result
15 Dec 18 12:00PM Wodonga   def by   Lavington Les Cheesley Oval Official result
15 Dec 18 12:00PM Tallangatta   def   New City Rowen Park Official result
15 Dec 18 12:00PM St Patricks   def by   North Albury Xavier 1 Official result
Round 10
19 Jan 19 12:00PM Belvoir   def   Albury Kelly Park Official result
19 Jan 19 12:00PM Wodonga   def   Wodonga Raiders Les Cheesley Oval Official result
19 Jan 19 12:00PM Tallangatta   def by   East Albury Rowen Park Official result
19 Jan 19 12:00PM St Patricks   def by   Lavington Xavier 1 Official result
19 Jan 19 12:00PM North Albury   def   New City Bunton Park Official result
Round 11
26 Jan 19 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   Belvoir Birallee Park Official result
26 Jan 19 12:00PM Albury   def   Tallangatta Billson Oval Official result
26 Jan 19 12:00PM East Albury   def   Wodonga The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
26 Jan 19 12:00PM Lavington   def   North Albury Lavington Sports Ground Official result
26 Jan 19 12:00PM New City   def by   St Patricks Urana Road Oval Official result
Round 12
2 Feb 19 12:00PM New City   def by   East Albury Urana Road Oval Official result
2 Feb 19 12:00PM Wodonga   tied   Belvoir Les Cheesley Oval Official result
2 Feb 19 12:00PM Tallangatta   def by   Lavington Rowen Park Official result
2 Feb 19 12:00PM St Patricks   def by   Albury Xavier 1 Official result
2 Feb 19 12:00PM North Albury   def   Wodonga Raiders Bunton Park Official result
Round 13
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   def by   St Patricks Birallee Park Official result
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Albury   def by   Wodonga Billson Oval Official result
9 Feb 19 12:00PM East Albury   def by   North Albury The Scots School Albury (Gillespie) Official result
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Lavington   def   New City Lavington Sports Ground Official result
9 Feb 19 12:00PM Belvoir   def   Tallangatta Kelly Park Official result
Round 14
16 Feb 19 12:00PM Lavington   v   East Albury Lavington Sports Ground Progress result entered
16 Feb 19 12:00PM New City   v   Albury Urana Road Oval Progress result entered
16 Feb 19 12:00PM Tallangatta   v   Wodonga Raiders Rowen Park Progress result entered
16 Feb 19 12:00PM St Patricks   v   Belvoir Xavier 1 Progress result entered
16 Feb 19 12:00PM North Albury   v   Wodonga Bunton Park Progress result entered
Round 15
23 Feb 19 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   v   Lavington Birallee Park  
23 Feb 19 12:00PM Albury   v   North Albury Billson Oval  
23 Feb 19 12:00PM East Albury   v   St Patricks The Scots School Albury (Gillespie)  
23 Feb 19 12:00PM Belvoir   v   New City Kelly Park  
23 Feb 19 12:00PM Wodonga   v   Tallangatta Les Cheesley Oval  
Round 17
2 Mar 19 12:00PM Wodonga Raiders   v   East Albury Birallee Park  
2 Mar 19 12:00PM Lavington   v   Albury Lavington Sports Ground  
2 Mar 19 12:00PM Wodonga   v   New City Les Cheesley Oval  
2 Mar 19 12:00PM Tallangatta   v   St Patricks Rowen Park  
2 Mar 19 12:00PM Belvoir   v   North Albury Kelly Park  
Round 16
3 Mar 19 12:00PM East Albury   v   Albury The Scots School Albury (Gillespie)  
3 Mar 19 12:00PM Lavington   v   Belvoir Lavington Sports Ground  
3 Mar 19 12:00PM New City   v   Wodonga Raiders Urana Road Oval  
3 Mar 19 12:00PM St Patricks   v   Wodonga Xavier 1  
3 Mar 19 12:00PM North Albury   v   Tallangatta Bunton Park  
Round 18
9 Mar 19 12:00PM Albury   v   Wodonga Raiders Billson Oval  
9 Mar 19 12:00PM East Albury   v   Belvoir The Scots School Albury (Gillespie)  
9 Mar 19 12:00PM Lavington   v   Wodonga Lavington Sports Ground  
9 Mar 19 12:00PM New City   v   Tallangatta Urana Road Oval  
9 Mar 19 12:00PM North Albury   v   St Patricks Bunton Park  
SEMI FINALS
16 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
16 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
PRELIMINARY FINALS
17 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
17 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
23 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
24 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
30 Mar 19 12:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 14 Feb 19 9:40PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.