West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
NMCA - Under 14 Div 2 - Coulson Shield
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Dennis Purple   def   North Alphington White H.L.T Oulten Park North Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Ivanhoe Roosters   def   Preston Baseballers Seddon Reserve Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM BYE v Ivanhoe Blue Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Preston YCW District   def   Holy Trinity White J.E Moore Park North Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Keon Park   def by   Rivergum J.C. Donath Reserve #1 Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Ivanhoe Blue   def by   Preston YCW District Chelsworth Park West Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM North Alphington White   def by   Keon Park Pitcher Park Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Holy Trinity White   def   Dennis Purple Hayes Park East Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Rivergum   def   Ivanhoe Roosters Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Preston Baseballers   v   BYE Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM Dennis Purple   def by   Preston YCW District H.L.T Oulten Park North Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM North Alphington White   def by   Holy Trinity White C.H. Sullivan Park West Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM BYE v Ivanhoe Roosters Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM Rivergum   def   Ivanhoe Blue Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM Keon Park   def   Preston Baseballers J.C. Donath Reserve #1 Official result
Round 4
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Dennis Purple   def by   Keon Park H.L.T Oulten Park North Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM North Alphington White   def by   Rivergum C.H. Sullivan Park West Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Holy Trinity White   v   BYE Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Preston YCW District   def   Ivanhoe Roosters J.E Moore Park North Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Preston Baseballers   def by   Ivanhoe Blue H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
Round 5
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Ivanhoe Blue   def   Holy Trinity White Chelsworth Park West Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters   def   North Alphington White Seddon Reserve Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM BYE v Dennis Purple Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Rivergum   def   Preston Baseballers Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Keon Park   def by   Preston YCW District J.C. Donath Reserve #1 Official result
Round 6
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Blue   def by   Dennis Purple Chelsworth Park West Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters   def   Keon Park Seddon Reserve Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Holy Trinity White   def by   Rivergum Hayes Park East Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston YCW District   v   BYE Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston Baseballers   def   North Alphington White H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
Round 7
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Dennis Purple   drew   Rivergum H.L.T Oulten Park North Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM North Alphington White   v   BYE Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Holy Trinity White   drew   Ivanhoe Roosters Hayes Park East Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Preston YCW District   drew   Preston Baseballers J.E Moore Park North Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Keon Park   drew   Ivanhoe Blue J.C. Donath Reserve #1 Official result
Round 8
30 Jan 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Blue   def   North Alphington White Chelsworth Park West Official result
30 Jan 19 5:15PM BYE v Keon Park Official result
30 Jan 19 5:15PM Rivergum   drew   Preston YCW District Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
6 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters   drew   Dennis Purple Seddon Reserve Official result
19 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston Baseballers   def by   Holy Trinity White H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
Round 9
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Blue   def by   Ivanhoe Roosters Chelsworth Park West Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Holy Trinity White   def by   Keon Park Hayes Park East Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Rivergum   v   BYE Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston Baseballers   def   Dennis Purple H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM North Alphington White   def by   Preston YCW District C.H. Sullivan Park West Official result
Round 10
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Dennis Purple   def   Holy Trinity White H.L.T Oulten Park North Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters   def   Rivergum Seddon Reserve Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM BYE v Preston Baseballers Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston YCW District   def   Ivanhoe Blue J.E Moore Park North Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Keon Park   def   North Alphington White J.C. Donath Reserve #1 Official result
SEMI FINALS
1 Mar 19 5:00PM, 3 Mar 19 9:00AM Preston YCW District   def   Keon Park J.E Moore Park North Official result
1 Mar 19 5:00PM, 3 Mar 19 9:00AM Rivergum   def   Ivanhoe Roosters Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
FINAL
8 Mar 19 5:00PM, 10 Mar 19 9:00AM Preston YCW District   def by   Rivergum J.E Moore Park North Official result

Fixture Last updated: 5 Mar 19 7:00AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.