West Ivanhoe United Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
NMCA - Under 12 Div 2 - Hicks Shield
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Kinglake   def   Rosebank White Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Ivanhoe Roosters Green   def by   Dennis Purple Cartledge Reserve Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM North Alphington Black   def   Preston YCW District C.T. Barling Reserve North Official result
14 Oct 18 9:00AM Rivergum   v   BYE Official result
Round 2
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Dennis Purple   def   North Alphington Black McDonnell Park West Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Rosebank White   def   Rivergum J.C. Donath Reserve #3 Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM BYE v Kinglake Official result
19 Oct 18 5:00PM, 21 Oct 18 9:00AM Preston YCW District   def by   Ivanhoe Roosters Green J.E Moore Park South Official result
Round 3
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM Rosebank White   def   North Alphington White J.C. Donath Reserve #3 Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM North Alphington Black   def   Ivanhoe Roosters Green T.W Blake Park #1 Official result
26 Oct 18 5:15PM, 2 Nov 18 5:15PM Preston YCW District   def by   Dennis Purple J.E Moore Park South Official result
28 Oct 18 9:00AM, 4 Nov 18 9:00AM Kinglake   def   Rivergum Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 4
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Rosebank White   def   Preston YCW District J.C. Donath Reserve #3 Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM North Alphington White   def by   Dennis Purple T.W Blake Park #3 Official result
9 Nov 18 5:15PM, 16 Nov 18 5:15PM Rivergum   def by   Ivanhoe Roosters Green Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
11 Nov 18 9:00AM, 18 Nov 18 9:00AM Kinglake   def by   North Alphington Black Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 5
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Dennis Purple   def   Rivergum McDonnell Park West Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters Green   def by   North Alphington White Cartledge Reserve Official result
23 Nov 18 5:15PM, 30 Nov 18 5:15PM North Alphington Black   def by   Rosebank White T.W Blake Park #1 Official result
25 Nov 18 9:00AM, 2 Dec 18 9:00AM Preston YCW District   def by   Kinglake J.E Moore Park North Official result
Round 6
9 Dec 18 9:00AM, 16 Dec 18 9:00AM Dennis Purple   def   Kinglake McDonnell Park West Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters Green   def by   Rosebank White Cartledge Reserve Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM North Alphington White   def by   North Alphington Black H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
13 Feb 19 5:15PM Rivergum   def   Preston YCW District Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 7
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Rosebank White   drew   North Alphington Black J.C. Donath Reserve #3 Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM North Alphington White   drew   Ivanhoe Roosters Green T.W Blake Park #3 Official result
21 Dec 18 5:15PM Rivergum   drew   Dennis Purple Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
23 Dec 18 9:00AM Kinglake   def   Preston YCW District Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result
Round 8
27 Jan 19 9:00AM Ivanhoe Roosters Green   def by   Kinglake Seddon Reserve Official result
30 Jan 19 5:15PM Dennis Purple   drew   Rosebank White H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
30 Jan 19 5:15PM North Alphington Black   drew   Rivergum T.W Blake Park #1 Official result
30 Jan 19 5:15PM Preston YCW District   def by   North Alphington White J.E Moore Park South Official result
Round 9
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Rosebank White   def   Ivanhoe Roosters Green J.C. Donath Reserve #3 Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM North Alphington White   def   Rivergum T.W Blake Park #3 Official result
1 Feb 19 5:15PM, 8 Feb 19 5:15PM Preston YCW District   def by   North Alphington Black J.E Moore Park South Official result
3 Feb 19 9:00AM, 10 Feb 19 9:00AM Kinglake   tied   Dennis Purple Kinglake West Reserve Official result
Round 10
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Ivanhoe Roosters Green   def   Preston YCW District Cartledge Reserve Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM North Alphington Black   def   Dennis Purple T.W Blake Park #1 Official result
15 Feb 19 5:15PM, 22 Feb 19 5:15PM Rivergum   def by   Rosebank White Kelynack Recreation Reserve Official result
17 Feb 19 9:00AM, 24 Feb 19 9:00AM Kinglake   def   North Alphington White Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
1 Mar 19 5:00PM, 3 Mar 19 9:00AM Rosebank White   def by   North Alphington Black L.E Cotchin Reserve Official result
3 Mar 19 9:00AM Dennis Purple   def by   Kinglake H.L.T Oulten Park South Official result
FINAL
10 Mar 19 9:00AM Kinglake   def   North Alphington Black Kinglake Memorial Reserve Official result

Fixture Last updated: 8 Mar 19 10:42PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.