Golden Grove Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hope Valley Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Golden Grove Maroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Walkerville Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Walkerville Tigers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Red 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Gaza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eastern Suburbs Green 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Reynella 3 0 3 0 0 0 51.435 U
2 Marion 3 1 1 0 1 0 48.710 U
3 Trinity College Old Scholars 3 0 2 0 1 0 43.005 U
4 Woodville South CC 3 0 2 0 0 1 42.980 U
5 Pooraka 3 0 2 0 1 0 40.380 U
6 Flinders Park 3 0 2 0 1 0 40.225 U
7 Fulham 3 0 2 0 1 0 38.450 U
8 Woodville Rechabites 3 0 1 0 2 0 30.200 U
9 Golden Grove 3 0 1 0 2 0 29.515 U
10 Rostrevor Old Collegians 3 0 1 0 2 0 27.190 U
11 Unley 3 0 0 0 3 0 15.615 U
12 Hectorville 3 0 0 0 3 0 15.495 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Pooraka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Para Hills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Gepps Cross White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Gepps Cross Blue 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Walkerville Leopards 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Glenunga Silver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C1 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 49.140 U
2 Goodwood 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 40.240 U
3 Fulham 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 37.700 U
4 Mawson Lakes 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 32.555 U
5 Gepps Cross 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 27.900 U
6 Golden Grove 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 26.815 U
7 Para Hills 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 26.455 U
8 Hope Valley 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 23.035 U
9 Athelstone 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 11.340 U
10 Brighton 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 3
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Hope Valley Demons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Golden Grove Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Walkerville Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Walkerville Pumas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Glenunga Gold 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Athelstone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eastern Suburbs White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:15AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 St Peters Old Collegians 5 0 4 0 1 0 40 1.5792 U
2 Adelaide Warriors Cricket Club 5 0 4 0 1 0 40 1.3073 U
3 Adelaide Lions CC 5 0 3 1 1 0 35 1.0966 U
4 Adelaide Lutheran 5 0 3 0 2 0 30 1.4373 U
5 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5 0 3 0 2 0 30 1.2277 U
6 MSCC 5 0 3 0 2 0 30 0.9506 U
7 Golden Grove 5 0 1 1 3 0 15 0.4751 U
8 Pulteney OS 5 0 1 0 4 0 10 0.8024 U
9 Athelstone 5 0 1 0 4 0 10 0.7789 U
10 Reynella 5 0 1 0 4 0 10 0.7630 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Kilburn 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 50 1.9373 U
2 Glenunga 5 0 0 4 1 0 0 45 2.1406 U
3 Hectorville 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 30 1.8867 U
4 Pembroke OS 5 0 0 4 0 1 0 30 1.7579 A U
5 Adelaide Lions CC 5 0 0 3 0 2 0 30 0.8207 U
6 Old Ignatians 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 20 1.3542 U
7 Goodwood 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 20 0.8674 U
8 Golden Grove 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 15 0.4205 U
9 Brahma Lodge 4 0 0 1 0 3 0 10 1.4407 U
10 Marion 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 10 0.7440 A U
11 Flinders University 5 0 0 1 0 4 0 10 0.7212 U
12 Athelstone 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0.3303 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
No records.


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Walkerville (1) 2 0 2 0 0 0 49.070 A U
2 Brahma Lodge 0 0 0 0 0 0 48.385 A
3 Hope Valley (1) 1 0 1 0 0 0 31.540 A
4 Modbury 2 0 2 0 0 0 28.850
5 Golden Grove (1) 2 0 0 0 2 0 25.710 A
6 Gepps Cross 3 0 0 0 3 0 11.445 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Pooraka 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 49.680 A U
2 Payneham 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 41.475 A U
3 Eastern Suburbs 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 39.595 U
4 Ingle Farm District 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 36.915 U
5 Hope Valley (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 36.595 A U
6 Walkerville (2) 3 0 0 1 0 2 0 23.080 U
7 Athelstone 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 13.180 U
8 Golden Grove (2) 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 4.865 U
Last re-calculated: Nov 14, 2018 3:18AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.