Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Concord Briars White 14 1 0 13 1 0 0 87 2056 136 1107 67 2.9033
2 RHH Jack Sparrows 14 1 0 12 1 1 0 50 1608 145 1019 63 4.5763
3 Concord Briars Maroon 14 1 0 11 0 3 0 85 1898 124 1424 58 1.9444
4 RHH Buccaneers 14 1 0 10 0 4 0 68 1586 112 1256 54 2.0798
5 Leichhardt Wanderers Red 14 1 0 9 1 4 0 98 1632 92 1383 51 1.1078
6 Concord Briars Blue 14 1 0 8 2 4 0 86 1276 99 1178 48 1.2469
7 RHH Blackpearls 14 1 0 8 1 5 0 97 1571 123 1387 47 1.4363
8 RHH Bandits 14 1 0 6 0 8 0 138 1555 103 1727 38 0.6720
9 Balmain South Sydney Black 14 1 0 5 1 8 0 89 1279 87 1399 35 0.8937
10 Balmain South Sydney Jets 14 1 0 5 1 8 0 84 1200 69 1423 35 0.6927
11 RHH Mariners 14 1 0 4 1 9 0 111 1427 75 1626 31 0.5930
12 RHH Jolly Rogers 14 1 0 3 1 10 0 86 1223 67 1591 27 0.5989
13 Concord Briars Gold 14 1 0 3 1 10 0 123 1044 83 1670 27 0.4218
14 Concord Briars Black 14 1 0 1 1 12 0 99 1005 57 1776 19 0.3258
15 RHH Phantoms 14 1 0 0 2 12 0 125 1109 54 1503 16 0.3188
16 Leichhardt Wanderers Black 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - 2017 Spring West Harbour Girls Thunder League
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Concord Briars 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 14 419 21 382 28 4.667 1.6453
2 Concord Briars/Gladesville RSL 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 17 341 24 335 20 3.333 1.4371
3 Leichhardt Wanderers 6 1 0 3 1 2 0 19 300 19 319 20 3.333 0.9404
4 Eastern Suburbs Junior 5 1 0 3 1 1 0 14 279 15 143 19 3.800 2.0904
5 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 6 1 0 2 1 3 0 16 324 13 339 16 2.667 0.7765 A
6 Eastern Suburbs/Randwick Junior 6 1 0 1 0 5 0 13 200 10 192 9 1.500 0.8013
7 West Ryde/Epping Bulls 5 1 0 0 1 4 0 20 240 11 393 7 1.400 0.3359
Last re-calculated: Jan 2, 2018 3:31AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - 2018 Summer West Harbour Girls Thunder league
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Junior 6 1 0 6 0 0 0 15 577 29 314 30 3.5527
2 Concord Briars 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 36 707 27 492 26 1.0777 U
3 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 6 1 0 4 0 2 0 33 543 27 467 22 0.9513 U
4 Concord Briars/Gladesville RSL 6 1 0 2 1 3 0 32 367 27 506 16 0.6120
5 Eastern Suburbs/Randwick Junior 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 16 299 13 308 12 0.7888 U
6 Leichhardt Wanderers 6 1 0 1 0 5 0 23 415 30 568 10 0.9530
7 West Ryde/Epping Bulls 6 1 0 0 1 5 0 32 307 34 560 8 0.5825 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Concord Briars Black 15 1 12 1 1 0 64 1986 139 1224 73 3.5240
2 Concord Briars Gold 15 0 10 2 3 0 109 1899 116 1525 58 1.3252
3 Concord Briars Maroon 15 0 9 1 5 0 80 1593 100 1469 53 1.3555
4 LWCC Black 15 0 8 2 5 0 81 1478 88 1411 50 1.1380
5 RHH Mariners 15 0 6 2 7 0 96 1424 105 1618 41 0.9626
6 RHH Jack Sparrows 15 0 4 0 10 1 120 1501 65 1650 30 0.4928
7 BSS Red 15 0 2 2 11 0 94 1382 57 1660 26 0.5048
8 RHH Galleons 15 0 2 2 11 0 103 1235 77 1941 25 0.4757
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11 - Glenn McGrath Division
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 RHH Blackbeards 13 2 0 12 1 0 0 54 1480 104 1039 62 2.7434
2 RHH Sea Wolves 12 3 0 7 1 3 1 93 1471 89 1305 49 1.0787 A
3 Gladesville RSL 13 2 1 5 0 7 0 97 1653 97 1582 38 1.0449
4 BSS Bengals 13 2 0 5 1 7 0 87 1604 87 1453 34 1.1039
5 LWCC Red 13 2 0 5 1 7 0 102 1170 97 1566 34 0.7105
6 BSS Gold 13 2 0 4 1 8 0 97 1798 70 1769 30 0.7335
7 Concord Briars White 13 2 0 3 1 9 0 101 1398 87 1860 26 0.6474
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 12- Michael Clarke Competition
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 LWCC Red 14 1 1 10 0 3 0 64 1663 126 1260 63 2.5984
2 RHH Blackbeards 14 1 0 11 2 1 0 59 1751 109 1517 60 2.1324
3 Concord Briars White 14 1 0 11 1 2 0 68 1459 110 1255 59 1.8806
4 Concord Briars Black 14 1 0 11 0 3 0 90 2009 107 1590 58 1.5022
5 Five Dock RSL 15 0 0 8 1 6 0 96 1742 96 1683 47 1.0351 A
6 Concord Briars Gold 14 1 0 7 2 5 0 90 1524 99 1596 45 1.0504
7 RHH Jolly Rogers 14 0 0 6 1 7 0 82 1405 81 1418 39 0.9787
8 BSS White 14 0 0 5 2 7 0 112 1475 99 1496 37 0.8715
9 BSS Raj Tigers 14 1 0 4 1 9 0 120 1505 89 1611 31 0.6929
10 Concord Briars Maroon 14 1 0 3 1 9 1 103 1372 71 1593 27 0.5937
11 North Ryde RSLYC 14 1 0 2 2 10 0 105 1185 73 1606 24 0.5130
12 RHH Jack Sparrows 14 1 0 2 1 11 0 116 1378 78 1624 23 0.5706
13 RHH Swashbucklers 14 0 0 2 0 12 0 115 1406 83 1629 22 0.6229
14 LWCC Black 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 17 302 16 298 10 0.9538 A
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11- Mitchell Johnson Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 LWCC White 17 0 14 1 2 0 72 1648 136 1208 74 2.5769
2 RHH Royals 17 0 10 1 6 0 116 1679 113 1415 58 1.1559
3 Concord Briars Blue 17 0 10 0 7 0 110 1677 120 1706 57 1.0724
4 BSS Green 17 0 8 3 6 0 106 1617 120 1583 54 1.1564
5 RHH Swashbucklers 17 0 3 2 12 0 118 1393 99 1608 32 0.7268
6 North Ryde RSLYC 17 0 2 1 14 0 140 1449 74 1943 27 0.3942
7 North Ryde RSL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Cammeray 13 1 7 4 1 0 76 2044 118 1654 62 1.9187 U
2 Carlingford Waratah 13 1 6 3 3 0 75 1805 95 1995 60 1.1460 U
3 North Ryde RSL 13 0 5 4 4 0 67 1569 86 1716 46 1.1736 U
4 Northbridge 13 1 3 2 7 0 102 2121 97 2009 43 1.0040 U
5 Rydalmere 13 0 5 3 2 3 116 1603 61 1585 38 0.5318 U
6 Hunters Hill Pirates 13 0 1 2 10 0 67 1195 46 1378 15 0.5954 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Auburn 11 0 10 1 0 0 70 2344 95 1464 436.20 A U
2 Mosman 11 0 8 1 2 0 71 1891 93 1570 375.55 A U
3 Georges River 11 0 7 1 3 0 75 1755 96 1542 359.75 A U
4 Lindfield 11 0 8 1 2 0 72 1904 72 1636 352.20 A U
5 Roseville Navy 11 0 7 1 3 0 84 1950 82 1694 339.50 U
6 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 11 0 6 1 4 0 79 1652 86 1506 316.60 A U
7 Warringah 11 0 6 1 4 0 75 1571 89 1829 312.55 A U
8 Pennant Hills 11 0 5 2 4 0 67 1378 69 1332 286.90 A U
9 Lane Cove 11 0 5 1 5 0 80 1446 84 1572 285.30 A U
10 Macquarie University 11 0 4 1 6 0 78 1606 84 1614 269.30 A U
11 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 11 0 4 1 6 0 82 1814 76 1836 266.70 U
12 Old Ignatians 11 0 3 2 6 0 69 1505 68 1643 243.25 U
13 Hunters Hill Pirates 11 0 2 1 8 0 83 1439 60 1737 193.95 A U
14 Roseville White 11 0 2 1 8 0 95 1375 64 1513 192.75 U
15 Burwood Briars 11 0 1 1 9 0 85 1431 65 2040 176.55 U
16 St Clair United Sports Club 11 0 1 1 9 0 99 1070 81 1603 174.50 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 4, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup A Division
Tim Creer Cup A Division
RANK TEAM P Won Lost Drawn Wkts Lost Runs For Wkts Taken Runs Against Pts Quotient Form
1
Burwood Briars Brothers 22 14 7 1 182 3632 188 2859 101 1.31 WWLDW A U
2
Burwood Briars Maroon 22 14 7 1 132 2740 196 2470 97 1.65 WWWDL A U
3
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold 22 14 6 2 170 3104 168 2997 91 1.02 LLWDW A U
4
Strathfield 22 13 5 4 154 2914 172 2445 90 1.33 WWWDL A U
5
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black 22 13 7 2 167 3561 175 2899 90 1.29 WWWWW A U
6
Ryde Hunters Hill 22 11 8 3 131 2540 154 2298 82 1.30 LWWLW A U
7
Balmain South Sydney Mustangs 22 12 7 3 181 3300 171 2907 82 1.07 LWLDW A U
8
Auburn Green 22 9 11 2 177 2935 175 3461 59 0.84 LLLWW A U
9
Lindfield Blue 22 8 13 1 214 2858 179 2788 55 0.86 WLLDL A U
10
Balmain South Sydney Tigers 22 6 16 0 187 3132 154 3649 38 0.71 LLWWL A U
11
Auburn Eagles 22 5 16 1 178 2565 167 3714 26 0.65 WLLLL A U
12
Georges River 22 3 19 0 190 3085 164 3879 21 0.69 LLLLL A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 25, 2018 3:49AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.