Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 16   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 10 - Adam Gilchrist Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Concord Briars White 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 67 2.9033
2 RHH Jack Sparrows 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 0 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 63 4.5763
3 Concord Briars Maroon 1 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 1 5 5 58 1.9444
4 RHH Buccaneers 1 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 0 1 5 5 1 5 1 54 2.0798
5 Leichhardt Wanderers Red 5 5 1 1 5 5 5 5 1 5 2 1 5 5 0 51 1.1078
6 Concord Briars Blue 0 5 5 2 1 1 5 1 5 5 2 5 1 5 5 48 1.2469
7 RHH Blackpearls 5 5 5 1 1 5 1 5 5 1 2 5 5 0 1 47 1.4363
8 RHH Bandits 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 5 5 5 1 0 5 1 5 38 0.6720
9 Balmain South Sydney Black 5 1 5 0 1 1 5 5 1 1 2 5 1 1 1 35 0.8937
10 Balmain South Sydney Jets 5 1 1 5 0 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 1 5 35 0.6927
11 RHH Mariners 1 5 1 1 5 1 5 1 1 1 2 1 0 1 5 31 0.5930
12 RHH Jolly Rogers 1 1 0 1 5 1 1 1 5 1 2 1 1 5 1 27 0.5989
13 Concord Briars Gold 1 0 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 5 2 1 5 1 1 27 0.4218
14 Concord Briars Black 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 1 1 1 1 19 0.3258
15 RHH Phantoms 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 16 0.3188
16 Leichhardt Wanderers Black . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - 2017 Spring West Harbour Girls Thunder League
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS PTS
RATIO
Quotient
1 Concord Briars 5 0 5 3 5 5 5 28 4.667 1.6453
2 Concord Briars/Gladesville RSL 0 5 1 3 5 5 1 20 3.333 1.4371
3 Leichhardt Wanderers 5 1 5 3 1 0 5 20 3.333 0.9404
4 Eastern Suburbs Junior 5 5 5 3 0 1 5 19 3.800 2.0904
5 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 1 5 A 1 3 1 5 0 16 2.667 0.7765
6 Eastern Suburbs/Randwick Junior 1 0 1 0 5 1 1 9 1.500 0.8013
7 West Ryde/Epping Bulls 1 1 0 3 1 1 1 7 1.400 0.3359
Last re-calculated: Jan 2, 2018 3:31AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - 2018 Summer West Harbour Girls Thunder league
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 POINTS Quotient
1 Eastern Suburbs Junior 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 30 3.5527
2 Concord Briars 5 0 5 5 5 1 5 26 1.0777
3 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates 1 5 1 5 5 5 0 22 0.9513
4 Concord Briars/Gladesville RSL 0 3 5 1 1 5 1 16 0.6120
5 Eastern Suburbs/Randwick Junior 0 1 1 0 5 0 5 12 0.7888
6 Leichhardt Wanderers 5 1 1 1 1 0 1 10 0.9530
7 West Ryde/Epping Bulls 1 3 0 1 1 1 1 8 0.5825
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 Concord Briars Black 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 10 5 5 2 5 1 5 73 3.5240
2 Concord Briars Gold 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 1 5 3 5 2 5 5 1 58 1.3252
3 Concord Briars Maroon 1 5 1 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 1 5 1 5 5 53 1.3555
4 LWCC Black 5 3 5 1 1 1 1 5 5 5 5 2 1 5 5 50 1.1380
5 RHH Mariners 5 1 5 1 1 2 5 1 1 5 1 2 5 1 5 41 0.9626
6 RHH Jack Sparrows 1 1 1 5 5 1 5 5 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 30 0.4928
7 BSS Red 1 3 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 1 1 26 0.5048
8 RHH Galleons 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 5 1 25 0.4757
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11 - Glenn McGrath Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 RHH Blackbeards 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 2 0 5 5 62 2.7434
2 RHH Sea Wolves 0 5 5 1 5 5 5 0 5 1 1 2 5 4 A 5 49 1.0787
3 Gladesville RSL 5 1 1 1 0 1 5 5 1 5 1 0 6 5 1 38 1.0449
4 BSS Bengals 5 1 0 5 1 1 1 5 5 0 5 2 1 1 1 34 1.1039
5 LWCC Red 1 0 1 1 1 5 1 1 0 5 5 2 5 1 5 34 0.7105
6 BSS Gold 1 1 5 5 1 5 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 5 0 30 0.7335
7 Concord Briars White 1 5 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 5 1 1 26 0.6474
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 12- Michael Clarke Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 POINTS Quotient
1 LWCC Red 5 5 5 5 5 0 5 1 5 1 5 5 10 5 1 63 2.5984
2 RHH Blackbeards 0 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 1 60 2.1324
3 Concord Briars White 5 1 5 5 5 2 5 5 0 5 5 5 1 5 5 59 1.8806
4 Concord Briars Black 5 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 1 5 1 5 58 1.5022
5 Five Dock RSL 5 5 5 1 5 2 1 5 1 0 A 1 1 5 5 5 47 1.0351
6 Concord Briars Gold 5 5 5 0 1 5 5 3 1 1 5 2 1 5 1 45 1.0504
7 RHH Jolly Rogers 1 5 1 5 1 1 1 1 5 5 5 2 0 1 5 39 0.9787
8 BSS White 1 5 1 5 1 1 5 3 5 5 0 2 1 1 1 37 0.8715
9 BSS Raj Tigers 1 1 1 1 1 5 0 1 1 1 5 2 5 1 5 31 0.6929
10 Concord Briars Maroon 1 1 0 1 1 5 1 5 1 5 1 2 1 1 1 27 0.5937
11 North Ryde RSLYC 5 1 1 1 1 2 1 0 5 1 1 2 1 1 1 24 0.5130
12 RHH Jack Sparrows 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 5 5 1 23 0.5706
13 RHH Swashbucklers 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 22 0.6229
14 LWCC Black . . . . . . . . . 0 A 0 0 0 5 5 10 0.9538
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:37AM (local time)


Inner West Harbour Junior Cricket Association - IWHJCA Under 11- Mitchell Johnson Competition
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 POINTS Quotient
1 LWCC White 5 5 5 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 1 74 2.5769
2 RHH Royals 5 1 1 5 5 1 5 5 5 1 1 1 2 5 5 5 5 58 1.1559
3 Concord Briars Blue 5 1 5 1 1 5 1 5 1 5 5 5 5 1 1 5 5 57 1.0724
4 BSS Green 1 5 1 5 3 5 5 1 3 5 5 1 2 5 5 1 1 54 1.1564
5 RHH Swashbucklers 1 1 5 1 1 1 5 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 5 32 0.7268
6 North Ryde RSLYC 1 5 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 27 0.3942
7 North Ryde RSL . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Apr 17, 2018 3:34AM (local time)


Northern Cricket Union - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 POINTS Quotient
1 Cammeray 6 6 2 6 2 6 6 3 6 2 10 1 6 62 1.9187
2 Carlingford Waratah 6 6 2 1 10 1 6 3 6 2 6 10 1 60 1.1460
3 North Ryde RSL 1 1 2 6 2 6 6 6 1 2 10 2 1 46 1.1736
4 Northbridge 1 1 2 1 10 1 1 1 10 2 1 6 6 43 1.0040
5 Rydalmere 1 6 2 6 0 6 1 6 0 2 0 2 6 38 0.5318
6 Hunters Hill Pirates 6 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 15 0.5954
Last re-calculated: Apr 24, 2018 3:36AM (local time)


Sydney Masters Cricket Association - Sydney Masters Over 40's
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 POINTS
1 Auburn 43.00 40.85 42.55 46.00 42.45 44.90 20.00 40.45 A 38.65 41.25 36.10 436.20
2 Mosman 43.55 39.70 A 40.05 17.55 12.35 36.85 20.00 41.15 A 41.65 38.40 44.30 375.55
3 Georges River 23.05 39.55 A 42.10 41.90 39.35 A 39.90 A 20.00 42.20 39.90 A 14.60 17.20 359.75
4 Lindfield 34.35 38.35 A 41.30 37.75 39.05 A 39.25 20.00 10.40 38.20 39.75 13.80 352.20
5 Roseville Navy 38.20 13.35 14.25 43.25 37.25 15.05 20.00 40.65 37.80 37.30 42.40 339.50
6 Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club 42.45 17.60 39.30 A 14.75 37.80 A 14.75 20.00 40.05 37.80 16.25 35.85 316.60
7 Warringah 13.95 40.30 14.85 37.75 14.10 15.70 20.00 39.70 A 37.05 40.30 38.85 312.55
8 Pennant Hills 19.70 10.55 11.35 38.55 A 37.30 11.10 20.00 38.35 A 20.00 40.55 39.45 286.90
9 Lane Cove 42.65 38.90 A 38.50 A 14.90 5.20 37.15 A 20.00 17.05 16.00 41.15 13.80 285.30
10 Macquarie University 42.45 39.60 16.80 15.70 38.30 A 40.40 20.00 7.25 15.20 15.10 18.50 269.30
11 Cricketers' Club of New South Wales 37.95 17.25 42.50 37.80 10.25 15.60 20.00 38.10 13.60 16.90 16.75 266.70
12 Old Ignatians 15.15 11.20 12.35 40.05 42.05 11.35 20.00 18.80 20.00 13.90 38.40 243.25
13 Hunters Hill Pirates 18.30 14.15 15.50 12.90 8.65 35.00 20.00 6.50 10.70 39.25 A 13.00 193.95
14 Roseville White 13.05 13.15 8.25 5.25 11.00 38.55 20.00 17.45 17.20 10.05 38.80 192.75
15 Burwood Briars 14.30 38.25 13.50 12.10 10.30 15.80 20.00 9.10 13.25 17.35 12.60 176.55
16 St Clair United Sports Club 15.30 6.75 36.90 10.65 14.35 10.80 20.00 14.85 18.10 9.35 17.45 174.50
Last re-calculated: Apr 4, 2018 3:35AM (local time)


Sydney Metropolitan Competition - Tim Creer Cup A Division
Tim Creer Cup A Division
RANK TEAM R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 R16 R17 R18 R19 R20 R21 R22 POINTS
1
Burwood Briars Brothers 0 7 A 7 A 6 0 0 7 A 6 7 A 8 A 0 0 0 7 A 7 A 8 A 8 A 8 A 7 A 0 0 8 A 101
2
Burwood Briars Maroon 7 A 0 6 8 A 0 6 7 A 0 6 8 A 6 6 0 0 0 7 A 8 A 7 A 8 A 7 A 0 0 97
3
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Gold 6 6 6 0 7 A 0 0 8 A 6 8 A 6 7 A 6 6 0 0 6 0 0 7 A 0 6 91
4
Strathfield 7 A 0 6 7 A 0 8 A 0 6 0 0 0 0 7 A 7 A 7 A 7 A 8 A 6 8 A 6 0 0 90
5
Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts Black 6 8 A 0 0 0 7 A 0 7 A 6 0 0 6 7 A 6 0 0 0 6 8 A 8 A 7 A 8 A 90
6
Ryde Hunters Hill 0 0 0 8 A 0 0 0 8 A 7 A 0 0 7 A 8 A 6 8 A 6 0 0 8 A 8 A 0 8 A 82
7
Balmain South Sydney Mustangs 7 A 7 A 6 0 0 7 A 0 0 7 A 0 8 A 7 A 6 7 A 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 A 82
8
Auburn Green 6 7 A 6 8 A 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 A 0 0 0 7 A 6 59
9
Lindfield Blue 0 0 0 0 0 6 6 0 0 7 A 8 A 0 0 0 7 A 8 A 6 7 A 0 0 0 0 55
10
Balmain South Sydney Tigers 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 7 A 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 A 6 0 38
11
Auburn Eagles 0 6 0 7 A 7 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 -6 A 0 26
12
Georges River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 A 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
Last re-calculated: Apr 25, 2018 3:49AM (local time)


Click match points to view the match scores.
Points shown in red if match result is unofficial.
Symbol A shown next to match points indicates a points adjustment for this match, click symbol for details.