Payneham Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 15   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5 2 2 0 1 0 86.675 U
2 Ingle Farm District 5 0 4 0 1 0 76.150 U
3 Old Scotch 5 0 4 0 1 0 72.995 U
4 Pooraka 5 0 4 0 1 0 72.250 U
5 Walkerville 5 0 3 0 2 0 57.415 A U
6 Para Hills 5 1 1 0 2 1 55.340 U
7 Hope Valley 5 0 2 0 3 0 51.690 U
8 St Peters Old Collegians 5 0 2 0 3 0 50.610 U
9 Goodwood 5 0 2 0 3 0 48.265 U
10 Port Districts 5 0 1 0 4 0 41.925 U
11 Grange 5 0 1 0 3 1 38.965 U
12 Payneham 5 0 1 0 3 1 35.040 A U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ingle Farm (1) 3 0 2 1 0 0 14 258 20 209 25 1.4188 U
2 Para Hills (1) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 227 15 228 15 1.0777 U
3 Rostrevor OC (1) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 228 11 228 15 -0.4341 U
4 Payneham (1) 3 0 0 1 2 0 18 210 12 258 5 -2.1567 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Old Ignatians 5 0 1 3 0 1 0 80.375 U
2 Adelaide University 5 0 1 3 0 1 0 74.005 A U
3 Marion 5 0 1 2 0 2 0 68.450 U
4 Hope Valley 5 0 1 2 0 2 0 66.215 U
5 Rostrevor Old Collegians 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 58.065 U
6 Flinders Park 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 53.940 U
7 Old Scotch 5 0 0 2 0 3 0 53.680 U
8 Payneham 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 44.865 U
9 Port Districts 4 1 0 1 0 2 1 33.660 U
10 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 4 1 0 1 0 3 0 28.475 U
11 Pembroke OS 4 1 0 0 0 1 3 16.745 U
12 Trinity College Old Scholars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Adelaide Uni (1) 3 0 2 1 0 0 10 264 17 208 25 2.0000 U
2 Mawson Lakes (1) 3 0 1 2 0 0 17 279 14 253 20 0.6500 U
3 PAOC (3) 3 0 0 2 1 0 17 274 12 280 10 -0.7864 U
4 Payneham 3 0 0 1 2 0 14 187 15 263 5 -1.9000 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:20AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 5 0 5 0 0 0 87.000 U
2 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 5 1 3 0 1 0 75.650 U
3 Port Districts 5 0 3 0 2 0 61.340 U
4 Adelaide University 5 0 3 0 2 0 58.125 U
5 Payneham 5 0 2 0 3 0 51.110 U
6 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 5 0 2 0 3 0 50.330 U
7 Brahma Lodge 5 0 2 0 3 0 49.025 A U
8 Grange 5 0 2 0 3 0 48.465 U
9 Reynella 5 0 2 0 3 0 45.170 U
10 Pooraka 5 0 0 0 4 1 19.735 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:16AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross 8 0 8 0 0 0 80 1.4328 U
2 Multicultural Sports and Community Club 8 0 7 0 1 0 70 1.2092 U
3 Marion 9 0 5 2 2 0 60 1.6488 U
4 Modbury 8 0 5 0 3 0 50 1.4665 U
5 Mawson Lakes 8 0 5 0 3 0 50 1.2395 U
6 Trinity College Old Scholars 8 0 4 1 3 0 45 1.1468 U
7 Grange 9 0 4 1 4 0 45 1.0771 U
8 Pembroke OS 8 0 4 0 4 0 40 1.0204 U
9 Blue Brigade Sports Club 9 0 3 0 6 0 30 0.4903 U
10 Walkerville 8 0 1 0 7 0 10 0.7895 U
11 Hope Valley 8 0 1 0 7 0 10 0.7015 U
12 Payneham 9 0 1 0 8 0 10 0.5849 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Pooraka 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 73.845 A U
2 Eastern Suburbs 5 0 0 3 1 1 0 62.515 U
3 Hope Valley (2) 5 0 0 2 1 2 0 59.515 A U
4 Payneham 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 54.605 A U
5 Ingle Farm District 5 0 0 2 1 1 1 50.690 U
6 Athelstone 5 0 0 1 1 3 0 37.795 U
7 Walkerville (2) 5 0 0 1 0 4 0 30.835 U
8 Golden Grove (2) 5 0 0 1 0 4 0 23.325 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:19AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 364 25 182 8 4.5455 U
2 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 386 26 188 8 3.3364 U
3 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 475 24 348 6 2.0474 U
4 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 334 17 359 4 0.5649 U
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 227 18 371 4 0.4788 U
6 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 21 261 21 330 2 0.7909 U
7 Para Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 30 245 20 487 0 0.3354 U
8 Hectorville 4 0 0 0 4 0 6 102 0 129 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 2 0 2 0 0 0 17 344 28 268 4 U
2 Golden Grove Maroon 2 0 2 0 0 0 16 328 18 259 4 U
3 Gaza 2 0 1 0 1 0 16 349 17 298 2 U
4 Walkerville Lions 2 0 1 0 1 0 19 316 20 299 2 U
5 Hope Valley Devils 2 0 1 0 1 0 26 277 16 265 2 U
6 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 1 0 1 0 23 232 18 308 2 U
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 245 20 322 0 U
8 Payneham 2 0 0 0 2 0 18 295 16 367 0 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:21AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Twenty20 Competition
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 3 0 3 0 0 0 11 396 25 209 6 U
2 Walkerville Leopards 3 0 3 0 0 0 13 309 21 185 6 U
3 Gaza 3 0 3 0 0 0 9 348 18 268 6 U
4 Hope Valley Devils 3 0 3 0 0 0 12 339 16 195 6 U
5 Golden Grove Maroon 3 0 2 0 1 0 6 256 19 247 4 U
6 Walkerville Lions 3 0 2 0 1 0 10 337 16 264 4 U
7 Walkerville Tigers 2 0 2 0 0 0 10 216 12 145 4
8 Glenunga Silver 3 0 2 0 1 0 13 269 17 208 4 U
9 Eastern Suburbs Green 2 0 2 0 0 0 6 108 7 98 4
10 Hope Valley Demons 2 0 1 0 1 0 5 191 9 149 2
11 Pooraka 2 0 1 0 1 0 10 151 13 130 2
12 Golden Grove Gold 2 0 1 0 1 0 11 166 12 165 2
13 Brahma Lodge 2 0 1 0 1 0 7 188 6 162 2
14 Modbury 3 0 1 0 2 0 15 204 17 234 2 U
15 Walkerville Panthers 3 0 1 0 2 0 18 215 17 225 2 U
16 Hectorville 3 0 1 0 2 0 13 180 8 204 2 U
17 Gepps Cross Blue 2 0 1 0 1 0 20 115 13 149 2
18 Gepps Cross White 3 0 1 0 2 0 19 254 9 328 2 U
19 Glenunga Gold 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 168 8 238 0
20 Athelstone 3 0 0 0 3 0 19 230 11 342 0 U
21 Eastern Suburbs White 3 0 0 0 3 0 17 164 10 286 0 U
22 Payneham 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 157 8 230 0
23 Walkerville Pumas 3 0 0 0 3 0 18 187 7 331 0 U
24 Para Hills 2 0 0 0 2 0 17 78 9 234 0
Last re-calculated: Dec 16, 2018 3:20AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.