Payneham Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 17   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
South Australia Metropolitan Cricket Association - SAMCA Women's Cup
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1 Eyre Royals Cricket Club 1 1 0 0 4 97 8 94 2 2.06 U
2 Payneham 1 0 1 0 8 94 4 97 0 0.48 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 2 8 0 1 0 185.260 U
2 Pooraka 11 0 8 1 2 0 160.740 A U
3 Ingle Farm District 11 0 8 0 3 0 151.940 U
4 Para Hills 11 2 4 0 4 1 145.545 U
5 Walkerville 11 1 6 0 4 0 143.260 A U
6 Old Scotch 11 0 6 0 5 0 128.725 U
7 Goodwood 11 1 3 1 6 0 105.750 A U
8 Grange 11 0 4 0 6 1 105.430 U
9 Port Districts 11 1 2 0 8 0 103.710 U
10 St Peters Old Collegians 11 0 4 0 6 1 101.465 U
11 Hope Valley 11 0 3 0 8 0 95.930 U
12 Payneham 11 0 2 0 5 4 72.205 A U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:12AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 2
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Ingle Farm (1) 3 0 2 1 0 0 14 258 20 209 25 1.4188 U
2 Para Hills (1) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 227 15 228 15 1.0777 U
3 Rostrevor OC (1) 3 0 1 1 1 0 13 228 11 228 15 -0.4341 U
4 Payneham (1) 3 0 0 1 2 0 18 210 12 258 5 -2.1567 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B2 Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Rostrevor Old Collegians 10 1 0 8 1 1 0 146.085 U
2 Marion 10 1 1 5 1 3 0 132.660 U
3 Port Districts 10 1 1 5 0 3 1 131.985 U
4 Old Scotch 10 1 0 6 0 4 0 125.910 U
5 Adelaide University 10 1 1 5 0 4 0 121.290 A U
6 Old Ignatians 10 1 1 4 0 5 0 117.590 U
7 Payneham 10 1 1 4 0 4 1 113.705 U
8 Hope Valley 10 1 1 4 0 5 0 110.080 U
9 Flinders Park 10 1 0 3 0 6 1 89.895 U
10 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 10 1 0 3 0 7 0 82.285 U
11 Pembroke OS 10 1 0 1 0 6 3 57.135 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 2 Group 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Adelaide Uni (1) 3 0 2 1 0 0 10 264 17 208 25 2.0000 U
2 Mawson Lakes (1) 3 0 1 2 0 0 17 279 14 253 20 0.6500 U
3 PAOC (3) 3 0 0 2 1 0 17 274 12 280 10 -0.7864 U
4 Payneham 3 0 0 1 2 0 14 187 15 263 5 -1.9000 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 11, 2019 3:19AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 11 0 9 0 2 0 164.835 U
2 MSCC 11 1 7 0 3 0 148.810 U
3 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 11 0 8 0 3 0 146.720 U
4 Port Districts 11 0 7 1 2 1 140.030 U
5 Brahma Lodge 11 1 4 0 6 0 115.680 A U
6 Adelaide University 11 0 5 0 6 0 108.320 U
7 Payneham 11 0 4 1 6 0 103.185 U
8 Reynella 11 1 3 0 7 0 101.835 U
9 Grange 11 0 4 0 7 0 96.250 U
10 Pooraka 11 0 0 0 9 2 38.295 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 4
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Gepps Cross 18 0 17 1 0 0 175 1.9779 U
2 MSCC 18 0 13 2 3 0 140 1.2009 U
3 Marion 18 0 11 3 4 0 135 1.8732 A U
4 Modbury 18 0 11 2 5 0 120 1.4740 U
5 Pembroke OS 18 0 9 2 7 0 100 1.1621 U
6 Mawson Lakes 18 0 9 2 7 0 100 0.9875 U
7 Grange 18 0 9 2 7 0 90 1.1015 A U
8 Trinity College Old Scholars 18 0 6 3 9 0 75 0.9931 U
9 Blue Brigade Sports Club 18 0 5 1 12 0 55 0.4942 U
10 Hope Valley 18 0 3 1 14 0 35 0.6784 U
11 Walkerville 18 0 2 2 14 0 30 0.5782 U
12 Payneham 18 0 2 1 15 0 25 0.6261 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 North Division 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Pooraka 9 1 0 8 1 0 0 151.395 A U
2 Eastern Suburbs 10 0 1 6 1 2 0 139.225 U
3 Hope Valley (2) 10 0 0 6 1 3 0 124.145 A U
4 Golden Grove (2) 10 0 0 5 0 5 0 88.675 U
5 Ingle Farm District 10 0 0 3 1 5 1 86.865 U
6 Payneham 9 1 0 2 2 5 0 85.275 A U
7 Walkerville (2) 10 0 0 2 0 8 0 60.755 U
8 Athelstone 10 0 0 1 1 7 1 52.570 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:12AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 - Grading Div 1
Under 14 - Grading Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Hope Valley Devils 4 0 4 0 0 0 11 364 25 182 8 4.5455 U
2 Glenunga Red 4 0 4 0 0 0 16 386 26 188 8 3.3364 U
3 Walkerville Lions 4 0 3 0 1 0 16 475 24 348 6 2.0474 U
4 Payneham Dukes 4 0 2 0 2 0 28 334 17 359 4 0.5649 U
5 Eastern Suburbs Green 4 0 2 0 2 0 23 227 18 371 4 0.4788 U
6 Pooraka 4 0 1 0 3 0 21 261 21 330 2 0.7909 U
7 Para Hills 4 0 0 0 4 0 30 245 20 487 0 0.3354 U
8 Hectorville 4 0 0 0 4 0 6 102 0 129 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Dec 4, 2018 3:18AM (local time)


North Eastern Junior Cricket Association - U14 Div 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS
1 Glenunga Red 7 0 6 1 0 0 60 1552 68 671 13 U
2 Walkerville Lions 7 0 5 1 1 0 54 1132 63 848 11 U
3 Hope Valley Devils 7 1 3 1 2 0 58 862 63 756 10 U
4 Golden Grove Maroon 7 0 4 1 2 0 54 872 54 972 9 U
5 Gaza 7 0 2 1 4 0 52 1019 53 1301 5 U
6 Walkerville Tigers 7 0 2 1 4 0 61 771 54 1157 5 U
7 Eastern Suburbs Green 7 0 1 1 5 0 56 739 55 1133 3 U
8 Payneham 7 0 0 1 5 1 66 850 51 959 1 U
Last re-calculated: Mar 24, 2019 3:14AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.