Coromandel Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketLadders

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 7
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
Under 16
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Coromandel Gold 9 1 7 1 0 0 74 2180 113 1329 110.785 12.31 57.785
2 Flagstaff Hill Gold 9 1 6 2 0 0 79 2426 97 1315 107.115 11.90 57.115
3 Coromandel Ramblers 9 1 5 2 1 0 62 1779 110 1941 95.585 10.62 51.585
4 Sheidow Park 9 0 4 1 4 0 74 1714 79 1291 71.940 7.99 44.940
5 Flagstaff Hill Black 9 0 2 2 4 1 86 1230 83 1870 54.970 6.11 36.970
6 Port Noarlunga 9 0 1 2 6 0 97 1315 59 1997 46.556 5.17 33.460 A
7 Coromandel Black 9 0 0 2 7 0 87 1237 72 1829 41.175 4.58 35.175
8 Mitchell Park 9 0 1 2 4 2 101 1135 47 1444 39.645 4.41 27.645
Last re-calculated: Apr 10, 2019 3:13AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
I Detail Cars Angelo 0407 246 394
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Coromandel III 14 1 10 0 3 0 71 1984 123 2093 74 1.6422
2 Morphett Vale II 14 1 9 0 4 0 101 2152 123 2418 69 1.0839
3 South Park 14 0 10 1 3 0 82 2210 95 1803 66 1.4201
4 ICC Sharks IV 14 1 8 0 5 0 93 2600 112 2331 64 1.3433
5 Fitzroy II 14 0 9 0 5 0 94 2705 99 2169 59 1.3135
6 Warradale III 14 1 4 0 9 0 110 2105 90 2063 44 0.8348
7 Sheidow Park IV 14 0 5 1 8 0 99 2192 78 2193 41 0.7875
8 Morphettville Park IV 14 0 5 0 9 0 79 2619 96 2743 39 1.1603
9 Cove III 14 0 4 0 8 2 110 2091 72 2217 30 0.6173
10 Glenelg ANA III 14 0 1 0 11 2 90 1025 41 1653 13 0.2825
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Coromandel Ramblers IV 14 2 9 1 2 0 66 1925 144 1901 81 2.2094
2 Sheidow Park V 14 0 12 0 2 0 67 1909 100 1555 74 1.8323
3 Plympton Footballers IV 14 1 8 0 5 0 89 2068 108 1683 62 1.4911
4 Mitchell Park IV 14 0 8 1 5 0 86 2219 92 1793 56 1.3239
5 Happy Valley III 14 1 5 0 8 0 134 2114 113 2061 49 0.8650
6 Coromandel IV 13 0 5 0 8 0 81 2027 96 1882 38 1.2765
7 South Road IV 14 0 2 0 9 3 136 1679 68 2765 21 0.3036
8 Port Noarlunga III 13 0 1 0 11 1 111 1734 49 2035 15 0.3761
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Under 14 Blue
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Flagstaff Hill 8 1 0 5 2 1 0 72 1370 68 1049 79.550 9.94 37.550
2 Happy Valley 8 1 0 5 2 1 0 80 1154 79 965 78.360 9.80 36.360
3 Port Noarlunga 8 1 0 5 1 2 0 73 1295 78 1252 77.270 9.66 38.270
4 Morphettville Park 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 60 1347 85 977 76.655 9.58 40.655
5 Coromandel 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 69 1398 74 971 74.720 9.34 38.720
6 Mitchell Park 8 1 0 5 0 3 0 75 1129 69 1042 70.185 8.77 34.185
7 Sheidow Park 8 1 0 2 0 6 0 70 990 83 1359 52.500 6.56 34.500
8 Coromandel Ramblers 8 1 0 0 2 6 0 80 1105 55 1424 41.970 5.25 29.970
9 Morphett Vale 8 1 0 0 1 7 0 82 972 70 1721 40.350 5.04 31.350
Last re-calculated: Apr 3, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Belair 14 2 11 0 1 0 87 2528 145 2115 89 1.9921
2 Morphettville Park 14 0 11 0 3 0 92 2653 112 2214 69 1.4588
3 Glenelg ANA 14 1 7 1 5 0 83 2429 118 2108 61 1.6382
4 Coromandel 14 0 9 0 5 0 105 2257 111 2288 59 1.0428
5 Happy Valley 14 2 4 0 8 0 110 2162 133 2324 54 1.1248
6 North Haven 14 0 5 1 8 0 111 2272 111 2343 41 0.9697
7 Keswick II 14 0 2 0 9 3 161 2058 82 2516 21 0.4166
8 Warradale 14 0 1 0 11 2 148 2186 85 2637 17 0.4761
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:06AM (local time)


Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS Quotient
1 Western Youth Centre II 12 2 1 7 1 3 0 105 2297 112 1706 71 1.4362
2 Morphett Vale 13 1 1 7 1 4 0 101 1901 124 1691 61 1.3802
3 Happy Valley II 12 2 1 5 1 5 0 102 1713 121 1871 61 1.0861
4 Sheidow Park II 13 1 1 5 1 6 0 121 1874 123 2059 56 0.9252 U
5 Afghan 12 2 0 5 0 5 2 127 2051 105 2223 51 0.7628 A U
6 Coromandel II 12 2 0 4 1 7 0 118 1629 109 1785 46 0.8430
7 Plympton Footballers II 13 1 0 4 1 7 1 98 1458 83 1670 40 0.7394 U
8 Kenilworth 3 0 0 1 0 1 1 36 542 31 460 1 1.0146 A
Last re-calculated: Apr 30, 2019 3:07AM (local time)


South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14's T20's
U14 T20 Ashley Bryant Shield
RANK TEAM P BYE W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Flagstaff Hill 6 1 5 0 1 34 707 34 554 12 2 1.28
2 Morphettville Park 6 1 4 0 2 23 382 28 305 10 2 1.52
3 Coromandel 6 1 4 0 2 31 569 39 477 10 2 1.50
4 Coromandel Ramblers 6 1 3 1 2 25 366 26 426 9 2 0.89
5 Happy Valley 6 1 3 0 3 43 600 39 678 8 1 0.80
6 Mitchell Park 6 1 1 0 5 32 569 32 604 4 1 0.94
7 Port Noarlunga 6 1 0 1 5 31 415 21 564 3 1 0.50
8 Keswick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2019 3:07AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.