Waratah-Mayfield District Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
Newcastle C&S Cricket Association - C5 Grade
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:30PM)
Warners BayvWaratah Mayfield
Venue: Feighan Oval No 2 - (Turf)Match ID: 3251558
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Newcastle District Cricket Association Inc. - 1st Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (12:00PM)
Waratah-Mayfielddef byHamilton-Wickham
Venue: Waratah Oval Match ID: 3159822
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Curtis, Lachlan J
Mackenzie, Scott (+)
Morley, Blake
Taylor, Lachlan G
Durrheim, Jonty
Hudson, Nathan A (c)
Owens, Declan
Sullivan, Benjamin
Robins, Asher
Twomey, Jono
Crebert, Ben
 
Hartigan, Jack W
Hanlon, Rhys
Balcomb, Ben (+)
Webber, Matthew (c)
Studdert, Timothy W
Cooper, Aaron M
Webber, Sam
Ray, Mitchell S
Anderson, Kain
Price, Adam
Gibson, Abraham
 
Scorer:  Connolly, Michael A
Newcastle C&S Cricket Association - D2 Grade
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:30PM)
Waratah MayfielddefDora Creek Workers Club
Venue: Waratah No 4 - (Synthetic)Match ID: 3261390
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sharp, Craig J
Crossan, Andrew
Osmond, Brett (c) (+)
Cruckshank, Isaac
Isberg, Andrew J
Campbell, Matthew
Cruckshank, Andrew
Hughes-Narborough, Craig
Lakin, Benn
Henderson, Stuart
Lowe, Adam J
Sharp, Benjamin J
 
Marks, Simon (c) (+)
Iselin, Lee
Zalewski, Carl
McLean, Brock
Tate, Scott A
Stevens, Ben
Thurtell, Louis
Tweedie, Brock
Zalewski, Nathan
Zalewski, Elise
Thomas, Aaron
Newcastle District Cricket Association Inc. - 2nd Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (12:00PM)
Hamilton-Wickhamdef byWaratah-Mayfield
Venue: Joe Passmore OvalMatch ID: 3212294
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bartlett, Ted E
Bowles, Lachlan
Hanlon, Harry (c)
Hanlon, Ryan
Hughes, Chas J
Goodchap, Clinton J
Jayakumar, Neruiben (+)
Le Bas, Matthew
Nunan, Luke
Nott, Edward
Shaw, Matthew J
 
Brackenbury, Joshua R
Brackenbury, Kieran J
Dundas, William
Koehn, Olivier K
Lynch, Sean
MacQueen, Hamish
Marjoribanks, Dean (c)
Singh, Satnam
Sutherland, David
Ying Sing, Michael (+)
Foster, James
Newcastle District Cricket Association Inc. - 3rd Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Waratah-MayfieldvHamilton-Wickham
Venue: Waratah Park (Oval #3) Match ID: 3174231
Umpires: Umpire1: Tanmoy Sana  Umpire2: Ujjal Sarder  
Scorers:  Not specified
Payne, Joshua A (c)
Rana, Dalvir
Steadman, Justin
Burke, Jonathon P
Redpath, Daniel
Singh, Vikram
Dundas, Jack T
Davis, Barry
Bills, Jack
Hill, Robert
Redpath, Robert F
 
Dundas, Hamish
Smith, Adam C
Rodgers, Paul
Hopkins, Oliver
Alchin, Isaac
Hassan, Selman
Considine, Owen
********
Frangos, Alek
Tuntevski, Darcy
Rodgers, Ian
Newcastle District Cricket Association Inc. - 4th Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (12:30PM)
Hamilton-WickhamdefWaratah-Mayfield
Venue: Hawkins Oval Match ID: 3174387
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Murray, Paul (+)
Hayes, Michael
Murray, Levi J
Longobardi, Justin
McLean, Cooper
Cliff, Joseph
Bailey, Matthew (c)
Bailey, Tom A
********
wilson, keatan
Finlay, Richard
 
Christie, Steven J (c)
Guy, Samuel
Hearne, Todd R
Khan, Uzair I
Kularathana, Yasiru B (+)
Newman, Thomas
Redpath, Michael J
Sheehan, Thomas A
Skelly, Jimmy
Skelly, Michael
Thibault, Simon P
Newcastle District Cricket Association Inc. - Social & Development League
Round 1 - Sat 19 Oct 2019 (1:00PM)
Hamilton-WickhamvWaratah Mayfield
Venue: Hexham Park ()Match ID: 3362697
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Singh, Tony
Singh, Samuel
McGrath, Charlie
McGrath, Tim
Dean, Richard
Dean, Samuel
********
 
Team not available