Ocean Ridge Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 3rd Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Wembley DistrictsdefOcean Ridge
Venue: Alderbury ReserveMatch ID: 2741583
Umpires: Umpire1: Wendy Oliver  Umpire2: John Manuel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Lombardo, Matthew
Nowotny, Matthew
Farmer, Rob
Christie, Benjamin R
Bulloch, Scott
Lloyd, Tim
le Cornu, Lloyd
Murdoch, Callum J
Fleay, Rex (c)
Ashworth, Mitchell (+)
Anscombe, Henry
Penfold, Niall
 
Rudrum, Callum
Ling, Nicholas B
McEachen, Michael P
Crawford, Stewart
Raath, Justin
Boyer, Michael (c)
Starr, Tristan
Griffin, Corey
Scroop, Tyler
Crafford, Louis
Ollerenshaw, Joe (+)
Wetherall, Shane (sub)
 
Coach: Taylor, David
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 4th Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Bedford MorleydefOcean Ridge
Venue: R.A. Cook Res (1) [ ]Match ID: 2741670
Umpires: Umpire1: Jeff Lindsay  Umpire2: Bobby Banerjee  
Scorers:  Not specified
Alitovski, Bejhan
Rawlins, Ryan W
Rawlins, Travis L (c)
Pini, Joseph
Mahiepala, Aravinda R
Longwood, Adrian M (+)
Harrison, Michael
Smith, Alexander B
Douglas, Jason M
Howell, Jordan
Jones, Luke
 
Coach: Dragicevich, David
Scorer: Rawlins, William
 
Gibson, Scott A (c)
Parker, Craig
Jury, Jeremy
Graham, Michael D
Meaden, Jake
O'Brien, Cooper (+)
Singleton, Declan
Snelson, Thomas
Degraaf, Nathan
Hoffmeister, Adam
Stevenson, Callum
 
Coach: Taylor, David
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 7th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 10 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
NollamaradrewOcean Ridge
Venue: Des Penman Res (2) [ ]Match ID: 2742107
Umpires: Umpire1: Bruce Harris  
Scorers:  Not specified
Terry, Simon P
Wormald, Shane F (c)
Singh, Ajaypal
Cantrel, Noah
Numberdar, Suren
Robertson, Daniel
Singh, Balkar
Singh, Gurdeep
Singh, Jatinger
Singh, Mandeep
Singh, Manmeet (+)
 
Goggin, Shane (c)
Stevens, Brett A (+)
Scarrott, Christian
Wood, Brandon
Cantrill, Joshua
Fielding, Daniel H
Sandhoo, Karanvir
Edwards, Luke
Steinkrug, Roger
Paxman, Lee
 
Coach: Taylor, David
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day 3
Round GF - Sat 24 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Ocean RidgedefSwan Athletic Caversham
Venue: Heathridge Park [ ]Match ID: 2796387
Umpires: Umpire1: John Fairclough  Umpire2: John McAvan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Kane, Cameron
Corderoy, Todd A (c)
Gill, Stewart J
Ross, Ryan
Stevenson, Liam
Pendred, Ben (+)
Mears, Darryl
Bloor, Jake
Aeschlimann, Lee
Stevenson, Ian
Watson, Michael J
Hobson, Terry W
 
Pileggi, Scott (+)
Halsey, Jamie
Lee, Brayden
Zaffino, Luke
Carvalho, Andrew
DAWSON, TOM
Smith, Murray (c)
Bowen, Simon
Fraser, Mark
Edwards, Ryan
Collins, Max
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Colts
Round 5 - Sun 21 Jan 2018 (12:00PM)
Ocean RidgedefWestern Suburbs
Venue: Flinders Park [ ]Match ID: 2808801
Umpires: Umpire1: Bill Wood  Umpire2: Jeff Lindsay  
Scorers:  Not specified
Starr, Tristan
Wood, Brandon
Groves, James
Griffin, Corey (c)
O'Brien, Cooper (+)
Scroop, Tyler
Snelson, Thomas
Brown, Connor
Dunkley, Daniel
Edwards, Luke
Stevenson, Callum
 
Bowers, Samuel L
Russell, Matthew
Blakiston, Sam (+)
Green, Matthew
Ness, Thomas
James, Frank (c)
Gollan, Daniel
Van Dyk, Menno
Gollan, Luke
O'Callaghan, Lachlan
Puttins, Jake
Hanbury, William
 
Coach: Forbes, Bradley L
Scorer: Nairn, Brad
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 1
Round 3 - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (3:00PM)
Doubleview-CarinedefOcean Ridge
Venue: Monyash Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2808611
Umpires: Umpire1: Dean O'Brien  Umpire2: Yash Gandhi  
Scorers:  Not specified
Taylor, Jake A
Goulios, Michael
Glover, Steven G
Morey, Jonathan (+)
Dimery, Greg J
Hazell, Tom
Gomer, Jake (c)
Connolly, Cooper
Vawser, Andrew
Silva, Thilanka J
Webster, Mason
 
Morris, Jarryd
Graham, Michael D
Wetherall, Shane
Oakley, Blair (c)
Griffin, Corey
Turner, Glen
O'Brien, Cooper (+)
Hoffmeister, Adam
Boyer, Michael
Meaden, Jake
Wigby, Hayden
Aeschlimann, Lee (sub)
 
Coach: Taylor, David