Ocean Ridge Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 3rd Grade
Round 5 - Sat 18 Nov 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 25 Nov 2017 (1:00PM)
Ocean RidgevSubiaco Marist
Venue: Flinders Park [ ]Match ID: 2741544
Umpires: Umpire1: Kyle Pollard  
Morris, Jarryd
Rudrum, Callum (+)
Ling, Nicholas B
Crawford, Stewart
Graham, Michael D
Boyer, Michael (c)
Oakley, Blair
Crafford, Louis
Griffin, Corey
Meaden, Jake
Raath, Justin
Singleton, Declan
 
Coach: Taylor, David
 
Steed, Jake N
Brown, Jason
Gaynor, Scott (c)
Brown, Scott D
Fernando, Navodh S
Richards, Josh
Babu, Ronson
Sandhu, Davinder S (+)
Hinton, Callum
Martin, Dan
French, Stuart J
Wray, Adam
 
Coach: Brown, Scott D
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
French, Stuart J
Wray, Adam
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 4th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 18 Nov 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 25 Nov 2017 (1:00PM)
Bedford MorleyvOcean Ridge
Venue: R.A. Cook Res (1) [ ]Match ID: 2741630
Umpires: Umpire1: David Reardon  
Alitovski, Bejhan
Rawlins, Travis L (c)
Pini, Joseph
Mahiepala, Aravinda R
Longwood, Adrian M (+)
Harrison, Michael
Jones, Luke
Howell, Jordan
Zeplin, Justin K
Naqvi, Zeeshan
Boyd, Stephen
 
Coach: Dragicevich, David
 
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 7th Grade
Round 5 - Sat 18 Nov 2017 (1:00PM), Sat 25 Nov 2017 (1:00PM)
Ocean RidgevMurdoch University Melville
Venue: Belridge S.H.S.Match ID: 2742070
Umpires:  Not specified
Goggin, Shane (c)
Jury, Jeremy
Stevens, Brett A
Dunkley, Jamie P
Dunkley, Daniel
O'Brien, Cooper (+)
Sandhoo, Karanvir
Edwards, Luke
Kavanagh, Cameron
Stevenson, Callum
Pendred, Ben
 
Coach: Taylor, David
 
Lake, Daniel A (c)
Giles, Wayne A (+)
Joshi, Harsh H
Stansmore, Philip E
Boase, Greg
Mannix, Conor
Wilson, Kim
Wright, Dave M
Ekanathan, Vignesh
Siriwardena, Vohara
Murray, Todd
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day 3
Round 6 - Sat 18 Nov 2017 (1:00PM)
Ocean RidgevSouth Perth
Venue: Heathridge Park [ ]Match ID: 2796321
Umpires:  Not specified
Corderoy, Todd A (c)
Gibson, Scott A
Watson, Michael J
Gill, Stewart J
Ross, Ryan
Macdonald, Bailey
Leeming, Daniel
Aeschlimann, Lee
Stevenson, Ian
Dolby, Bryce (+)
Paxman, Lee
 
Coach: Taylor, David
 
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Colts
Round 3 - Sun 19 Nov 2017 (12:00PM)
Doubleview-CarinevOcean Ridge
Venue: Monyash Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2808790
Umpires: Umpire1: Paul Gallizzi  Umpire2: Ed Coyle  
Taylor, Jake A (c)
Goulios, Michael
Connolly, Cooper
Carey, Ben (+)
Heard, Ross
Raynor, Matthew
Webster, Mason
Johnstone, Jack
Judd, Hayden
Edgar, Jordan
Delaney, Davin
 
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 1
Round 2 - Sun 5 Nov 2017 (12:00PM)
Ocean RidgedrewWhitfords
Venue: Flinders Park [ ]Match ID: 2808600
Umpires: Umpire1: Curtis Rees  Umpire2: Paul Gallizzi  
Team not available
 
Coach: Taylor, David
 
Team not available
Team not available