Coromandel Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 2 ICA Stepney Cup
Round GF - Sat 30 Mar 2019 (1:00PM), Sun 31 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Glenelg ANAdefCoromandel
Venue: Plympton International CollegeMatch ID: 2940291
Umpires: Umpire1: Ray Thatcher  Umpire2: Douglas Jewell  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rosman, Andrew P (c)
Moore, Cameron
Rowe, Daniel L
Craig, Jamie D
Battersby, Daniel
Bonnet, Jamie
Pope, Adrian
Parker, Angus
Munro-Ford, Samuel
Fernando, Mahen
Kreig, Daniel (+)
 
Brown, Andrew
Bruce, Gareth K (c)
Mingorance, James E (+)
Cheek, Darren R
Jorgensen, Brett
Cheek, Samuel R
Koirala, Jai
McManus, Josh
Moore, Ben
Hunter, Matthew
van den Bos, Cameron
Muggridge, Anthony (sub)
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 4 Elder Meat Store Cup
Round 14 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
Coromandel IIdefPlympton Footballers II
Venue: Hewett Oval (Hewett Oval)Match ID: 2942106
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Magarey, David A (c) (+)
Norman, Christopher
Dundon, Adam
Wannan, Grant
Murphy, John
Jenke, Brad
Hawkins, Ben
Mittiga, Jack
Champion, David
Champion, Paul
Magarey, Paul D
 
Fuss, Matthew
O'Connor, Luke (+)
Blake, Nathan
HOMSY, Michael
Smythe, Lawrence J
Skinner, Justin (c)
Maddigan, Jonathon
Lanzafame, Mat
Kundi, Jashan P
Moore, Will
Brooker, Jadd
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - KoT20
Round 1 - Tue 4 Dec 2018 (5:20PM)
Happy ValleydefCoromandel
Venue: Happy Valley OvalMatch ID: 3092001
Umpires: Umpire1: John Zadow  
Scorers:  Not specified
Blundell, Scott
Bowes, Alistair P
Goss, Jason s
Norman, Joshua
Rademacher, Scott
Slattery, Brodie
Twynstra, Andrew
Neville, Samuel
Napper, James
Kleeman, Jake
Craggs, Chris
 
Brown, Andrew
Bruce, Gareth K (c)
Buet, Andrew
Dundon, Adam
Hunter, Matthew
Jenke, Brad
McManus, Josh
Mingorance, James E (+)
Norman, Christopher
Oakey, Rahsaan
Mittiga, Jack
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 10
Round 16 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (9:00AM)
BYEvCoromandel
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 16 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Coromandel GolddefCoromandel Ramblers
Venue: Blackwood Hill OvalMatch ID: 3034389
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Lemmey, William
Elton, Edward
Smith, Oscar
Hobbs, Nicole (+)
Watson, Hamish J
Case, Mitchell
Slattery, Harrison (c)
Rudston, Lenny
Rao, Dhruv
dedman, jay
 
Coach: Watson, Jonathan
 
Martin, Joshua (+)
Benson, Liam
Fisher, Charlie (c)
Murphy, James
Caudle-Simes, Gabriel
Jain, Aarnav
Hurst, Rohan
Strobel, James
Martin, Lachlan
Munro, Douglas M (+)
Gloyn, Joshua
Raymont, Ben
 
Coach: Brodie, Brett
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 16 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Coromandel Greendef byCoromandel Black
Venue: Hawthorndene Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3034384
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Luxton, Cameron
Hughes, Ryan
Connor, Riley
Hambour, Henry
Harris, Nicholas (c)
Villios, Nick (+)
Varela, Sebastian
Rollison, Finn
Day, Elliot
Wadham, Ben
 
Coach: Day, Peter R
 
Prince, Darcy
Connor, Harrison
Doig, Ethan
Derrick, Lachlan (+)
Bowen, Brodie
Mines, Lucas
Baldwin, Lincoln (c)
Taylor, Liam
Mackie, William
Billing, Alex (+)
Timberlake, Mitchell
 
Coach: Taylor, Lance
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 16 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Coromandel Greendef byCoromandel Black
Venue: Hawthorndene Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3034384
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Luxton, Cameron
Hughes, Ryan
Connor, Riley
Hambour, Henry
Harris, Nicholas (c)
Villios, Nick (+)
Varela, Sebastian
Rollison, Finn
Day, Elliot
Wadham, Ben
 
Coach: Day, Peter R
 
Prince, Darcy
Connor, Harrison
Doig, Ethan
Derrick, Lachlan (+)
Bowen, Brodie
Mines, Lucas
Baldwin, Lincoln (c)
Taylor, Liam
Mackie, William
Billing, Alex (+)
Timberlake, Mitchell
 
Coach: Taylor, Lance
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 16
Round GF - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (9:00AM)
Coromandel Golddef byFlagstaff Hill Gold
Venue: Hewett Oval (Hewlett Oval)Match ID: 3006208
Umpires: Umpire1: Darren Bullimore  Umpire2: Luke Foran  
Scorers:  Not specified
Raphael, Jett A
Lemmey, Harrison G (c)
Pattison, Lachlan W
Scott, Philip
Torode, Will
Denning, Trent J
Laurie, Mitchell
Quilliam, Lachlan J
Spurr, Ned (+)
Houston, Nathan J
Doe, Bailey
 
Coach: Lemmey, Mark
 
Walton, Sam J
Adams, Matthew J
Styles, Oliver
Angove, Kelly R
Hollands, Lachlan
Nobes, Hartley
Beenham, Henry (c) (+)
Sarovic, Jayk
Taylor, Patrick
Kelsey, Darcy J
Bishop, Tyler
 
Coach: Walton, Jack
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14's T20's
Round SF - Fri 22 Feb 2019 (5:00PM)
Morphettville ParkdefCoromandel
Venue: Denham Reserve (Kellett Reserve)Match ID: 2923579
Umpires: Umpire1: Philip Wharton  Umpire2: Joshua O'Keefe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Miller, Daniel J
Roach, Pierson
Hazelwood, Dylan
Tucker, Samuel
Fishwick, Jacob (c)
Sharma, Aditya
Shepherdson, Riley
Smith, Michael J (+)
Stone, Patrick
Allison, Xander
King, Declan
 
Coach: Roach, Les
Team Manager: Tucker, Damien
Scorer: Tucker, Damien
 
Francis, Sam (+)
richardson, ethan
Keating, James
Quilliam, Declan
Eames, Jack (c)
Pumphrey, Mitchell
Whitehouse, Oscar
Grigg, Fraser
Williams, Angus R
Thomas, Edward
Maclean, Maksim
 
Coach: Eames, Ben
Scorer: Eames, Ben
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 8 I Detail Cars Cup:
Round GF - Sat 30 Mar 2019 (1:00PM), Sun 31 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Coromandel IIIdef byMorphett Vale II
Venue: Blackwood Hill OvalMatch ID: 2944604
Umpires: Umpire1: Trevor Lambert  Umpire2: Peter Williamson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Myers, Shane A (c)
Bird, Thomas P
Apthomas, Daniel (+)
Magarey, Andrew
Zacpal, Peter
Zacpal, Simon
Wright, Chris
Leschke, Christian
Champion, David
Champion, Paul
Kernich, Benjamin
Willats, Troy (sub)
 
Harris, Glenn (+)
Mayne, Jay
Suljagic, Nick
Corr, Lachlan (sub)
Checketts, Nathan (c)
Castle, Cooper J
ECKERMANN, LACHIE
hall, charlie (sub)
Collins, Brad
Lawrence, Mark
Collins, Mitchell
Langdon, Jack
Mills, Tylor T
Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association - Section 9 Hopkins/McGowran Cup
Round 14 - Sat 16 Mar 2019 (12:30PM)
Coromandel IVdef bySouth Road IV
Venue: Blackwood Hill OvalMatch ID: 2947710
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Kernich, Benjamin (c)
Carpenter, Bruce
Carpenter, Graham
Ferguson, Andrew
Scott, Philip (+)
Scott, Benjamin D
Quilliam, Lachlan J
Taylor, Michael
Taylor, Dean
Nankervis, Joel A
Quilliam, Declan
 
May, Aslito
Ewers, David T
Fosdike, Peter
Finch, Jonathan P (c)
Ewers, Daniel
Ewers, Nathan
Woolman, Paul (+)
Badger, Stephen
Fosdike, Andrew
Kloeden, Christian
Wood, John
South Central Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 9 - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (8:30AM)
Sheidow Parkdef byCoromandel
Venue: Sheidow Park Primary SchoolMatch ID: 3032298
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Catanzariti, Daniel
Garforth, Luke
Karamana, Alan
ladbrook, jacob
chaplin, mitchell
fisher, jacssen
ramage, cody d
chaplin, jack g
davidson, tyler
robinson, david
Lloyd, tyrone
kristaly, emilia
 
Coach: Heycox, Damien
 
Eames, Jack (c)
Smith, Aden
Keating, James
richardson, ethan
Pumphrey, Mitchell
Grigg, Fraser (+)
Williams, Angus R
Renfrey, William
Vandeleur, Harrison
Thomas, Edward
Maclean, Maksim
 
Coach: Eames, Ben