Bentley Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 1st Grade
Round 10 - Sat 27 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
Swan ValleyvBentley
Venue: Swan Valley S.C. [ ]Match ID: 2738570
Umpires: Umpire1: Kevin Weston  Umpire2: Bruce Boland  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 4th Grade
Round 10 - Sat 27 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
BentleyvWhitfords
Venue: Wyong Park [ ]Match ID: 2741651
Umpires: Umpire1: Mike Apparicio  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 8th Grade
Round 10 - Sat 27 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
BentleyvTuart Hill Cricket Club Inc.
Venue: Shelley Park [ ]Match ID: 2752028
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 9th Grade
Round 10 - Sat 27 Jan 2018 (12:30PM)
Doubleview-CarinevBentley
Venue: Beach Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2742033
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day 2
Round 12 - Sat 20 Jan 2018 (1:00PM)
Fremantle Mosman ParkdefBentley
Venue: Gil Fraser Res (2) [ ]Match ID: 2796178
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Barratt, David
Henry, Cameron J
LITTLE, Justin
BOTT, Tim (+)
SHORT, Justin
GARRETT, Raymond W (c)
EWING, Leon
SHEPPARD, David G
CORMACK, Simon
COURTNEY, Darrell
BURNS, Paul M
 
Coach: CADDY, Anthony
Team Manager: WILKINSON, Peter J
 
Harmer, Matthew J
Shearing, Steven J (c)
Dawson, Ken C
Duncan, Rodney
Welsh, Jos
McKeig, Donald R (+)
Barton, Elliot
Saxon, Les
Cleary, Simon V
Vlismas, Michael
Melvin, Blake
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 2
Round 3 - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (3:00PM)
Bentleydef byMurdoch University Melville
Venue: Wyong Park [ ]Match ID: 2808650
Umpires: Umpire1: Shantanu Kumar  Umpire2: Ashok Tewatia  
Scorers:  Not specified
Welsh, Jos (c)
Riches, Stephen
Riches, Jamey S
Stace, Andrew
Smith, Jay P
Bowen, Michael
Rive, Derryn
Khan, Afrasiab
Evans, Bryn D
Satpute, Sandesh
Ericson, Joshua
 
Wardman, Beau A
Lake, Daniel A
Tifflin, Kieren (+)
Emrich, Tristan J
Ekanathan, Vignesh
O'Brien, Tom
Wilson, Kim (c)
Jayasinghe, Ashen S
Siriwardena, Vohara
Haughton, Cormac E
Watson, Christian D