Bentley Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketTeam Selections

Share:
 
Season 
Round 
Grade 
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 1st Grade
Round 14 - Sat 10 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Bentleydef byApplecross
Venue: Wyong Park [ ]Match ID: 2738583
Umpires: Umpire1: Guy Leath  Umpire2: Ross Skuthorp  
Scorers:  Not specified
Fanayan, Omid
Thomas, Jai P
Saxon, Shane
Daye, Brendan (c)
PALUMBO, Adam
Paice, Laurence
Jerrard, Alex
Lockyer, Matthew (+)
Tilbury, Rhys
Cheeseman, Daniel
Khan, Ishfaq
 
Cusick, Brendan L
Fletcher, Ramon
Cubbage, James
Montgomery, Robbie
Cooper, Christopher S (c)
Bonasera, Daniel (+)
Ali, Yahya
Mehdi, Awais
Dagg, Will
Meyers, Brayden C
Petersen, Josh E
 
Coach: Stone, John H
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 4th Grade
Round GF - Sat 24 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 25 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Bedford MorleydefBentley
Venue: R.A. Cook Res (1) [ ]Match ID: 2741672
Umpires: Umpire1: Kevin Weston  Umpire2: Bill Wood  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rawlins, Travis L (c)
Alitovski, Bejhan
Douglas, Jason M
Harrison, Michael
Howell, Jordan
Jones, Luke
Longwood, Adrian M (+)
Mahiepala, Aravinda R
Pini, Joseph
Rawlins, Ryan W
Smith, Alexander B
Zeplin, Ryan L (sub)
 
Coach: Dragicevich, David
Scorer: Rawlins, William
 
Cheeseman, Daniel
Daw, Cameron
Daye, Steven M
Ericson, Joshua
Fanayan, Fab
Horan, Thomas
Jerrard, Alex
Saxon, Shane
Sibson, Jarrad
Solanki, Mauneek
Thomas, Jai P
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 8th Grade
Round 14 - Sat 10 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Swan Athletic CavershamdefBentley
Venue: Lilac Hill Park 4 [ ]Match ID: 2752046
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ralph, Ian
Yukich, Kim (+)
Davies, Trent R
Mohen, Jerome
Williams, Luke
Mason, Dylan
Parker, Michael (c)
Singh, Karam Jeet
Morton, Kenny
Sampson, Chris
Collins, Max
 
Chapman, Blair
Dungey, Donald L
Riches, Stephen
Riches, J X
Daquino, Edward
McNab, Cameron R (c) (+)
McGarry, Rory
Liddle, Jesse
Khan, Afrasiab
Cairns, Stephen G
Leng, Darren
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - 9th Grade
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:30PM), Sun 18 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Fremantle Mosman ParkdefBentley
Venue: Gil Fraser Res (2) [ ]Match ID: 2742051
Umpires: Umpire1: John McAvan  Umpire2: Andrew Jones  
Scorers:  Not specified
TREMBLE, Mike
AXTEN, Tom
DUFFY, Cameron
JOHNSTON, Harley
READ, Adam
SMITH, Mitchell
McCARTHY, Phoenix
BYRNE, Rory (c) (+)
RUTHERFORD, Greg
QUINN, Matthew
Cook, Stephen
ELLIS, James
 
Stace, Andrew
Lockyer, Christopher
Campbell-Clause, Robbie
Smith, Jay P (c)
Smith, Kieran E
Bowen, Michael
Smith, Peter C
Rive, Derryn (+)
Mathew, Mobin
Ahmed, Nazir
Evans, Bryn D (sub)
Liddle, Jesse
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - One Day 2
Round SF - Sat 17 Mar 2018 (12:30PM)
Bentleydef byBedford Morley
Venue: Maniana Reserve [ ]Match ID: 2796212
Umpires: Umpire1: Shrikant Ramadurg  Umpire2: Nathan Gilders  
Scorers:  Not specified
Harmer, Matthew J
Shearing, Steven J (c)
Welsh, Jos (+)
Cleary, Simon V
Arcaro, Daniel
Melvin, Blake
Barton, Elliot
Vlismas, Michael
Saxon, Les
Dawson, Ken C
Duncan, Rodney
 
Rebeiro, Chris A (c)
Rossiter, Trevor (+)
Shaw, Liam
Hendry, Justin
Singh, Ajay
Sims, Jarrad A
Singh, Garry
Brown, David J
Douglas, Cameron
Skowron, Justin A
Mohammed, Omar F
 
Coach: Dragicevich, David
West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc. - Twenty20 Div 2
Round 3 - Sun 3 Dec 2017 (3:00PM)
Bentleydef byMurdoch University Melville
Venue: Wyong Park [ ]Match ID: 2808650
Umpires: Umpire1: Shantanu Kumar  Umpire2: Ashok Tewatia  
Scorers:  Not specified
Welsh, Jos (c)
Riches, Stephen
Riches, J X
Stace, Andrew
Smith, Jay P
Bowen, Michael
Rive, Derryn
Khan, Afrasiab
Evans, Bryn D
Satpute, Sandesh
Ericson, Joshua
 
Wardman, Beau A
Lake, Daniel A
Tifflin, Kieren (+)
Emrich, Tristan J
Ekanathan, Vignesh
O'Brien, Tom
Wilson, Kim (c)
Jayasinghe, Ashen S
Siriwardena, Vohara
Haughton, Cormac E
Watson, Christian D