Leederville Mt Hawthorn Junior Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub's latest results

GRADE RND DATES HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
U11 Leederville Black 3 31 Oct 20
Beechboro Lockridge
82(cc)
def by
Leederville Black
4/215(cc)
Altone Park (Oval Two) 
U11 Leederville Red 3 31 Oct 20
Bedford Blue
v
Leederville Red
Beaufort Park 
U11 Leederville Gold 3 31 Oct 20
Leederville Gold
6/132(cc)
def
Leederville Orange
6/122
Britannia Reserve (North) 
U11 Leederville White 3 31 Oct 20
Leederville White
207(cc)
def
Mt Lawley Inglewoo White
141(cc)
Les Lilleyman Reserve  
Under 16s 2 1 Nov 20
8 Nov 20
Leederville Black
v
CN Tigers
Britannia Reserve (West) 
View all club's results

MyCricketNext fixtures

GRADE RND DATES HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
Under 16s ONE DAYERS 4 8 Nov 20
Wembley
v
Leederville Gold
City Beach Oval (Upper) 
Under 16s ONE DAYERS 4 8 Nov 20
Leederville Black
v
Bedford
Britannia Reserve (West) 
Under 16s 3 15 Nov 20
Leederville Gold
v
Wembley
Britannia Reserve (West) 
Under 16s ONE DAYERS 5 15 Nov 20
Leederville Gold
v
Noranda
Britannia Reserve (West) 
Under 16s ONE DAYERS 5 15 Nov 20
Subiaco Marist
v
Leederville Black
Woodlands Reserve 
View all club's fixtures

MyCricketTeam Ladders

RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
No records.

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)
Points shown in red if unofficial results are included.
Points are underlined indicate a points adjustment, click item for details.
Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.

MyCricketClub's best performances

RANK NAME RUNS GRADE ROUND
1 Diletti, Oscar 62 Under 12 East 3
2 Fletcher, Jack 52 Under 16s ONE DAYERS 2
3 Perera, Kyan 50 Under 12 East 2
4 Eaton, Harry 49 Under 12 East 2
5 Scholz, Henry 45 U11 Leederville White 3
6 Ross, Zach 44 Under 13 East 1
7 Crogan, Cy 43 Under 12 East 2
8 Manson, Louis 42 Under 13 East 1
9 Kettle, Peter 42 Under 14 East 1
10 Taylor, Thomas 42 Under 13 East 1
RANK NAME O M R W GRADE ROUND
1 Rigby, Charlie 3.0 1 10 5 U11 Leederville Black 2
2 Donnelly, Eamon 4.0 0 12 5 Under 11 West (Sun) 1
3 Alman, Teddy 3.0 1 2 4 Under 10 East (Sat) 3
4 Thompson, Darcy 2.0 0 5 4 Under 10 East (Sat) 3
5 Franklin, Taj 3.0 0 7 4 Under 10 East (Sat) 2
6 Spence, Skye 4.0 0 10 4 Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 1
7 Richelieu, Lily 4.0 0 15 4 Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 3
8 Manson, Remy 3.0 0 3 3 U11 Leederville Orange 1
9 Valvasori, Poppy 2.0 0 4 3 Under 13 Perth Scorchers Girls League 3
10 Wood, Casper 3.0 0 6 3 Under 10 East (Sat) 2
View club wide statistics

MyCricketClub Averages

RANK NAME MAT INN RUNS AVE
1 Diletti, Oscar 3 3 107 107.00
2 Kettle, Peter 3 3 81 81.00
3 Perera, Kyan 2 2 79 79.00
4 Taylor, Thomas 3 2 72 72.00
5 Burnett, Louis 3 2 62 62.00
6 Fletcher, Jack 2 2 59 59.00
7 Manson, Louis 2 2 53 53.00
8 Edmonds, Kaiden 3 3 52 52.00
9 Eaton, Harry 2 2 52 52.00
10 Zaccagnini, Noah 3 3 51 51.00
RANK NAME MAT O M R W AVE
1 Thompson, Darcy 2 4 0 9 5 1.80
2 Denham, Kai 3 8 2 13 5 2.60
3 Day, Harrison 3 9 2 19 7 2.71
4 Spence, Skye 3 10 1 22 8 2.75
5 Franklin, Taj 2 6 0 14 5 2.80
6 Panaia, Reuben 2 4 0 9 3 3.00
7 Manson, Remy 2 7 0 16 5 3.20
8 Alman, Teddy 3 10 1 20 5 4.00
9 Donnelly, Eamon 2 6 0 20 5 4.00
10 Cronin, Isaac 2 4 0 12 3 4.00
View club wide averages