Looking for results, fixtures,ladders, stats or players?

Advanced search

MyCricketTop Australia-wide Statistics

Share:
 
Grade Type
Standard 
Match Format 
select
Report State Season
Highest Scores
IDPlayerTeamGradeRoundRuns
1673748Dyer, Darryn LSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 216
21635155Grewal, AddySkills Punjab WarriorsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 201
3520405Short, JohnNorths Cricket Club (tvlle)Townsville Cricket Inc:Third Grade1 189
4959283O'Hare, Luke PPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 157
5167671Warner, David ARandwick Petersham Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 155
61181298Singh, HarenderpalGamma Desi BoysBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup5 155
7484057Kabel, Shane SValley District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 150
81392508Ahluwalia, PrashantSchofields Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Fourth Grade1 146
9789806Puthiry, RahmanNapoleonsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup4 145
10691887Bhullar, Manroz SBlacktown Workers BlackBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:U16 Div 11 145
11775444Pereira, IrwinThe Ponds Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:8TH GRADE1 143
121060506Karakatsanis, ConDe La Salle Kingsgrove Cricket ClubSt George District Cricket Association:Third Grade1 142
13809601Clayton, JackUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 142
14493173Thompson, Lachlan ASandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 136
1585907Chapman, KevinGold Coast District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 136
161148788Cain, BenNorth Richmond Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:First Grade1 136
171151988Woodford, PaulUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 135
18652226Schaumburg, JoshuaSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 135
19535675McSweeney, Nathan ANorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 134
201603486Russell, TimEngadine Dragons 1 (TR)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B11 131
21539139Bray, SamuelWynnum Manly District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 129
22697631Mansuri, ArifIndooroopilly Districts Cricket ClubQueensland Sub Districts Cricket Association:A1 Grade1 129
23632837Cardenzana, JoshuaPanania East Hills RSL 1Bankstown District Cricket Association:B-Grade/2nd Grade (BDCA/FLCA)1 129
24880160Hurst, MatthewHills Barbarians Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 16 Division 11 128
251087637Shekhar, ChanderPunjab KnightridersBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup1 127
261154606Stone, JamieGreen Valley Cricket ClubFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association:FLCA Senior Comp 5th/6th Grade1 127
271217Crosthwaite, Adam JNorth Sydney Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 126
281035048Hewitt, AustinSt. Pat's Sutherland (2)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:16 B1 126
291604480Heptinstall, PatrickSt. Patrick's 5 (AH)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B41 125
30120992Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 125
311648559Singh, AmanjyotHills Barbarians Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B21 123
321603054Karykides, ChristopherSt. Patrick's 7 (DR)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B52 123
33512891Coetzee, JanoUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 122
34927429Hobson, StevenSydney University Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Third Grade1 122
35119354Rogers, DouglasSpringwood Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:2nd Grade1 122
361008989Sharma, RohitBadshah's XI Cricket ClubHarmony in Cricket Association:Melbourne Champions Cricket League1 122
37449070Devietti, StevenNorthern Districts Cricket ClubHerbert River Cricket Association:A2 121
38713161McGill, Nick MValley District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]2 121
39919048Vishnu, SaiSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:WEP Harris Shield [6th]2 120
4059298Lanning, MeghannVICCricket Australia State Competitions:WNCL1 120
41633023Solway, DanielBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 118
4273566Williams, TaureanMines Cricket ClubPort Hedland Cricket Association:Ray Stoddart Shield T201 118
4332730Wade, Matthew STASCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup1 117
44483640McDermott, Benjamin RTASCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup2 117
45954181Sharma, YuvrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade1 116
46675035Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 116
47175320Leslie, RobertSpringwood Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:9th Grade1 116
481627545Mavin, GlennBligh Park Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Third Grade1 115
49103193Drennan, Leigh JRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 115
50516793Maher, Blake ESunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 114
511106425Bailey, Raymond ARamsgate RSL Cricket ClubSt George District Cricket Association:Third Grade1 114
52730305Morris, GrantBerowraHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:A Grade1 114
53890815Darji, VanshBlacktown Workers BlackBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:U16 Div 12 114
541762436Ayub, BabarSuper Sikhs Sports and CulturalBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:2ND GRADE1 114
551753467Redol, DonaldWentworthville Leagues GreyParramatta District Cricket Association:A1 114
561238297Vasametti, SusrithAKA Crusaders Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 15 Division 21 113
571635155Grewal, AddySkills Punjab WarriorsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup1 112
58430048Davis, Bradley RSouthern ForceRedbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup3 112
59498714Jain, AryanSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 112
60720562Walker, LachlanUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 112
61447703Gardiner, Samuel TSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 111
621423878Hunt, BradleyBangor Comets 2 (MH)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B61 111
63708099Balanzategui, Bingen JNorths Cricket Club (tvlle)Townsville Cricket Inc:Reserve Grade3 111
641759734SINGH, MANINDER P11 WarriorsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 111
651527096Brunsden, DavidPanthers Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:8th Grade1 111
661046139Ciampi, RickyEmu Plains Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:4th Grade1 111
67731147Gauci, JordanBlacktown Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 110
68697631Mansuri, ArifGamma Desi BoysBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 110
69731370Whiting, JamesPlumpton - Glendenning Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:1ST GRADE1 110
70708099Balanzategui, Bingen JNorths Cricket Club (tvlle)Townsville Cricket Inc:Third Grade1 110
71456761Rowley, ThomasToombul District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 110
72971896Samvedi, Ajay MWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 110
73734203LANDERS, KANEGreen Valley Cricket ClubFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Association:FLCA Senior Comp 3rd Grade1 109
74646705Calder, Matthew JRandwick Petersham Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade1 109
75689507Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 108
761599076Shergill, DeepAjit Cricket ClubGurus Multicultural Cricket Inc.:GURUS ANNUAL T20 CUP 20182 108
77455507Dick, Jacob PSouthern ForceRedbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup2 108
78464731Burns, Joseph ANorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 106
7941865WRIGHT, WALLY GNorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 106
80482550Weatherald, JakeSACricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup2 106
81302674Villani, ElyseVICCricket Australia State Competitions:WNCL1 106
82440551Grassick, MatthewLaidley District Cricket ClubIpswich & West Moreton Cricket Association:First Division1 106
83882473Gunawardane, KashviKings Langley Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 15 Division 11 105
84600082McGrath, Tahlia MSACricket Australia State Competitions:WNCL1 105
85972574Kennedy, AdamBidwill Hotel CCBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:2ND GRADE1 105
861398477Newton, KobiEngadine Dragons (3)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:16 C1 105
87809547Clayton, MaxUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 104
881046329Singh, GurjotThe Ponds Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:10TH GRADE1 104
89752133Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 104
90882516Dunnachie, EvanHarbord FalconsManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association:Under 16-18 Division 12 104
911030941Kant, DhruvCity NSWNSW Pathways:U17 National Champs Trials2 103
92228633Hackney, RyanPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 103
93233575Fogarty, CoreySt George Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Third Grade1 103
94483557Alexander, BenSmithfield RSL Cricket ClubBankstown District Cricket Association:B-Grade/2nd Grade (BDCA/FLCA)1 103
951631510Cheikh, MohammedCroydon Park United Cricket ClubCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association:1st Division2 103
96289549Hungerford, MichaelCastle Hill RSL Cricket ClubHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:B Grade1 102
97340866Pageni, DilRed Daredevils Cricket Club Harmony in Cricket Association:Melbourne Champions Cricket League2 102
98623598Rose, MattHawkesbury Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Third Grade1 102
99289404Adams, MarkBerowraHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:4th Division T202 102
100498714Jain, AryanSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 102
101690196Henry, Scott OUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 101
1021603605Bird, PatrickEngadine Dragons 5 (PB)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B41 101
1031754861Nunn, ThomasIllawong Menai 5 (LF)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B31 101
104687505Silver, LukeBerowraHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:4th Division T202 101
105888734Moore, PatrickMetropolitan SixersNSW Pathways:Under 17 State Challenge1 101
106677973SAIDI, PaulSt Andrews Parramatta B1ChurchCricket NSW:B Grade1 101
107797785Gregier, MitchellDoonside Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:10TH GRADE1 101
1081561181Brahmbhatt, AnishBungarribee CountyBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:7TH GRADE1 101
1091758863ahmed, NumairWestend DeccansBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup5 100
110969251Vicary, JoshWilberforce Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Under 151 100
111791329Fullerton, Alastair MWPHC BlueHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:Under 16s2 100
112656341Gilkes, Matthew RCountry NSWNSW Pathways:Senior Male Trials1 100
113662305Lowery, David ANorthern District Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 100
114688477Dyball, JayHawkesbury Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fourth Grade1 100
115728891Macrae, JoeBaulkham Hills Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B111 100
116431966McInerney, Conor JNorthern Mavericks Redbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup1 100
117897308Hunter, Corey BWynnum Manly District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 100
118919048Vishnu, SaiSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:WEP Harris Shield [6th]1 100
1191041356Cameron, William PCronulla Seagulls (1)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:14 A1 100
1201607723Feggans, MichaelIllawong Menai 2 (RW)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B21 100
121502780Rooskov, Benjamin BNorthern Beaches TownsvilleTownsville Cricket Inc:Reserve Grade2 99
1221773299Neuhaus, JaredGold Coast District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 99
123459674Gode, Andrew JValley District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 99
124453704Sippel, JaredSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 99
125738320Pengelley, BenWestern GritRedbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup3 99
1261183540Barden, TodGymea Bay 5 (AL)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B51 99
1271767795Hammond, MitchToombul District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 98
128284155Casey, Scott RCharters Towers Cricket ClubTownsville Cricket Inc:Third Grade1 98
129573441Logue, Justin JBligh Park Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Fifth Grade1 98
130799214Brahmapuram, SreekantaKellyville Ridge Cricket Club Inc.Blacktown City & District Cricket Association:6TH GRADE1 98
131588665Adams, NickPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade1 97
132460244McGiffin, StevenWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 97
1331268841Brandman, Stuart JGymea Bay 6 (JH)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B41 97
134430048Davis, Bradley RSouthern ForceRedbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup2 97
1351268837Rogers, Craig TIllawong Menai 1 (MC)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:A11 96
13662138Gunn, DavidCleveland Thornlands Cricket ClubQueensland Sub Districts Cricket Association:B2 Grade1 96
137497389Brook, DavidRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 96
138587912Snell, TobiasNorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:The Lord's Taverners Competition1 96
139807837Sinfield, JacksonRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:The Lord's Taverners Competition1 96
140438708New, ConnorPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Third Grade1 96
141884862Dhillon, RoopmeharHarbord SpinnersManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association:Under 14 Division 12 96
142623029Finn, JamesPanania East Hills RSL 1Bankstown District Cricket Association:A-Grade/1st Grade (BDCA/FLCA)1 96
143803270Smith, MarkBidwell HotelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:5TH GRADE1 95
144796522Barnes, SidneySouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bob Spence Shield [4th]1 95
145589102Drew, DanielWestern GritRedbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup1 95
146291163Sanderson, ScottGold Coast District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 94
147448912Busk, HaydenBrothers - Bundaberg Cricket ClubBundaberg Cricket Association:Rum City Foods Division 1 T20 Competition2 94
148892790Attenborough, Jack RMetropolitan ThunderNSW Pathways:Under 17 State Challenge2 94
149890087Singh, MansukhBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fourth Grade1 94
1501678597Prior, JedPenrith RSL Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:8th Grade1 92
151767787Dale, JoshSt Marys Leagues Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:6th Grade1 92
15241872O'Brien, Dominic EWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 92
153934559Hopkins, NickUniversity of Queensland [1]Queensland Premier Cricket:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 92
154279671Hargreaves, JackGold Coast District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 92
155579339Davis, BenUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 92
156889793Beadon, KeiranPenshurst West Cricket ClubSt George District Cricket Association:Fourth Grade1 92
1571035048Hewitt, AustinSt. Pat's Sutherland (2)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:16 B2 92
158480443McNeilly, Harrison CToombul District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 91
159532227French, Cameron MRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3 91
160680384Butterfield, Fletcher WAuburn District Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 16 Division 11 91
161691641Jones, Brett SBligh Park Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:First Grade1 91
162868449Gill, Satpal SUnited Cricket ClubGurus Multicultural Cricket Inc.:GURUS ANNUAL T20 CUP 20181 91
163828622Khan, Javed IMelbourne Eagles Cricket Club Harmony in Cricket Association:Melbourne Champions Cricket League1 90
1641302235grech, davidSeven Hills-Toongabbie RSL Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B21 90
165883489Burinaga, Rhys AUniversity of NSW Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 90
166630944Le Bas, BenBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade1 90
167892513Humphreys, JaredCountry ThunderNSW Pathways:Under 17 State Challenge2 90
1681604532Heyward, JaysonBangor Comets 3 (MD)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:C11 90
169461977Keune, Zac JSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition1 90
170605698Truloff, Sam JWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 89
1711086208Singh, Damandeep RBeacon Hill Cricket ClubManly Warringah Cricket Association:1st Grade - Clifton D Leake Shield1 89
172974302Vollmer, DysonPenrith RSL Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:9th Grade1 89
1731057860Penney, Kaelan MGlenbrook Blaxland - SiddlePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc:Under 141 89
1741142584Doherty, MatthewKings Langley Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 14 Division 21 89
1751759847bajwa, sukhpalNorthern WarriorsGurus Multicultural Cricket Inc.:GURUS ANNUAL T20 CUP 20182 89
176666189Pope, HaydenIsis Cricket ClubBundaberg Cricket Association:Rum City Foods Division 3 T20 Competition2 89
177573013Stubbs, Jason JBligh Park Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Third Grade1 88
178605035Clark, BradleyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fourth Grade1 88
179176279Philliponi, JonathanPanthers Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:7th Grade1 88
1801479531burns, GeoffGymea Bay 2 (DP)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B11 88
181464401Siebenhausen, Mitchell MTaringa Rovers Cricket ClubQueensland Sub Districts Cricket Association:B1 Grade1 87
182932623Bell, LachlanWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:The Lord's Taverners Competition1 87
183560696Lole, Mitchell ACountry NSWNSW Pathways:U17 National Champs Trials2 87
184233222Siu, Daniel HUniversity of NSW Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 87
185576233Stever, HarryRichmond Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Fourth Grade1 87
186429305Lehmann, JakeSACricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup2 87
187804228flaherty, colBidwell HotelBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:5TH GRADE1 87
188623229Gauci, AdamNewtown SeniorsCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association:4th Division1 86
189634536Hall, CorinneTASCricket Australia State Competitions:WNCL1 86
190689514Yiend, MatthewAlberton Ormeau Cricket ClubCricket Gold Coast Ltd:1st Grade T202 86
191464548Elortegui, DeanUniteds Cricket ClubHerbert River Cricket Association:A1 86
1921057864Watson, Josh MGlenbrook Blaxland - SiddlePenrith Junior Cricket Association Inc:Under 141 86
1931056586Holden, Luke MKings Langley Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B31 86
1941046328Jose, SherinCheetahs Sports ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B31 86
1951043919Boulton, AndrewSt Augustines GoldManly Warringah Junior Cricket Association:Under 14 Division 12 86
196232313Sutcliffe, ChrisSt Clair Hawks Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:2nd Grade1 86
197966592Kore, SeanCaringbah Sports (3)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:16 B1 86
198708010Robertson, IsaacWynnum Manly District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 85
199474353Perkins, Dean MValley District Cricket ClubQueensland Sub Districts Cricket Association:B3 Grade1 85
2001170506YAHATHUGODA, RandeepSt. Patrick's 8 (MJ)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B21 85
201542359Philipson, Michael MUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4 85
202798117King, HarrisonMetropolitan ThunderNSW Pathways:Under 17 State Challenge3 85
203184914Robertson, GrantNorthern District Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 85
204605033Bridges, Shaun JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 85
205690880Shields, Heath MHawkesbury Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fifth Grade1 85
206235344Felsch, Ryan ESydney Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 85
207235627Smith, StevenSutherland Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade1 85
208277315McGregor-Cassady, MarcusMulgrave Piccones VillagesCricket Far North Inc:1st Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition3 85
209589246Silk, Jordan CTASCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup2 85
210455991Bond, JulianNorth Bundaberg Cricket ClubBundaberg Cricket Association:Rum City Foods Division 3 T20 Competition3 85
2111423760Krishna, PreethamJaihind RoyalsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 85
212802032Qazizada, Abdul QGlenwood Redbacks Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:6TH GRADE1 85
2131228644Clarke, NathanKellyville Ridge BlueBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:U16 Div 21 85
214628985Stewart, WayneGreen Valley Cricket ClubBankstown District Cricket Association:A-Grade/1st Grade (BDCA/FLCA)1 84
2151123548Rawat, IshuBlacktown Workers BlackBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:U16 Div 12 84
216199879Griffis, CraigRiverstone Rangers Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:First Grade1 84
217805438Murgappan, RamasamySydney Supersonics Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B31 84
218760111mopala, sajeetSpartans XIParramatta District Cricket Association:B81 84
219530579Gardiner, HamishUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 84
220540332Bazley, James JRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition3 84
221484057Kabel, Shane SValley District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]2 83
222465479Tazelaar, Andrew DWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 83
2231786402Lovell, MichaelSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]1 83
224685372Kohnertz, BenPitt Town Sports Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Second Grade1 83
225682193Parthenis, AlexanderICCCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association:Under 15/16 Division 12 83
2261746033SINGH, RUBINDER SMalwaBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup4 82
2271144867Anderson, EthanFreemans Reach Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Under 151 82
228679282Lloyd, ChrisNorth Sydney Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade1 82
229799861Zahra-Smith, Jayden GCountry NSWNSW Pathways:U17 National Champs Trials1 82
230875556Sign, JaxnRoosMackay Cricket Association Inc.:DBCT - High Performance Cup2 82
2311234339Muller, Stephan JRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:The Lord's Taverners Competition2 82
232432104Dalton, Johnathan DEastern Edge Redbacks League:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup2 82
233509606Wood, HarrisonIpswich / Logan Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 81
2341268847Marsden, Patrick JGymea Bay 6 (JH)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B41 81
235810732Borg, IsaacCrowsMackay Cricket Association Inc.:DBCT - High Performance Cup1 81
236811521Welsh, AlexLaidley District Cricket ClubIpswich & West Moreton Cricket Association:First Division1 81
2371292665Rathod, NileshkumarGuildford Leagues Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B41 81
238694343White, WilliamSt Ives Wahroonga Cricket ClubHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:C Reserve Grade1 81
239930750Mohammad, GhouseDeccan Cricket Club GoldCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association:2nd Division2 81
240774143Bogdan, LeslieNewtown SeniorsCanterbury & Western Suburbs Cricket Association:2nd Division1 81
241481641Owen, LukeAcross The Waves Cricket ClubBundaberg Cricket Association:Rum City Foods Division 1 T20 Competition2 80
242848961Singh, GurbirSkill WarriorsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 80
2431028526Fleetwood, MaxBligh Park Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Under 151 80
2441269106Singh, Tanush VirRiverstone Rangers Cricket ClubHawkesbury District Cricket Association:Under 151 80
24558190Maxwell, Glenn JVICCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup1 80
246962909Stubbs, WilliamNorth Penrith Knights Junior Cricket ClubNepean District Cricket Association:7th Grade1 80
247630873Ahmed, ZeeshaanCity NSWNSW Pathways:U17 National Champs Trials1 80
248514178Day, Alecz ASunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2 80
249877400Dawson, MichaelNorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]1 80

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.