Looking for results, fixtures,ladders, stats or players?

Advanced search

MyCricketTop Australia-wide Statistics

Share:
 
Grade Type
Standard 
Match Format 
select
Report State Season
Highest Scores
IDPlayerTeamGradeRoundRuns
1761041Renshaw, Matthew TToombul District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 345
21079949Krauss, John DDelungra Cricket ClubInverell Cricket Association Inc.:A Grade7 300
31809026Van Zyl, WianCobram Cricket Club IncorporatedMurray Valley Cricket Association:Barooga Sporties Premier Division3 274
41209004Milne, StuartReedy Creek Cricket ClubParkes and District Cricket Association Inc:PDCA Local Senior Competition7 271
51004627Bell, Nicholas KGreenroof Fireballs CCNewcastle C&S Cricket Association:D4 Grade10 266
6111451Short, D'ArcyWACricket Australia State Competitions:JLT One Day Cup4 257
770051Allen, ZachNarre Warren Cricket ClubDandenong District Cricket Association:Turf 2 Reserves1 252
8721513Evans, GrantEastern SwansMackay Cricket Association Inc.:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield4 251
941461Harris, Marcus SVICCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT Sheffield Shield2 250
101013205Weaver, ToryGlencoe Cricket ClubMount Gambier & District Cricket Association:B Grade - Hoggies Wines Crouch Shield3 244
11353690Pucovski, WillVICCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT Sheffield Shield1 243
12645108Banks, SamuelLevendale Cricket Club Oatlands District Cricket Association:Oatlands District Cricket Association5 238
13454985Webb, Brandon CBrisbane Valley Cricket ClubLockyer Cricket Association:B GRADE8 236
14302691Duffin, JessicaPrahran Cricket Club Victorian Premier Cricket:Women's Premier Firsts One Day4 235
15456261Bruton, Matthew JYandina Cricket ClubSunshine Coast Cricket Association:Division 2B3 227
16584177Trickett, Robert WWeston Creek Molonglo Cricket ClubACT Premier Cricket:ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade9 226
17306567Mold, JoshMain Ridge Cricket Club Mornington Peninsula Cricket Association:Bendigo Community Bank - Grade C37 224
1846749Hughes, AndrewLara Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Division 1 Turf 1sts5 221
19888048Thomas, MitchellEmerald Cricket ClubWest Gippsland Cricket Association:District4 219
20601300Floros, TimmyTuggeranong Valley Cricket ClubACT Premier Cricket:ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade6 219
21205033McCarrey, BraydenSt Marys Nagle Cricket Club Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc:A Grade5 219
22341809Prisco, Andrew JRussells Creek BlueWarrnambool and District Cricket Association:The Standard Division 34 217
23673748Dyer, Darryn LSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4 216
24399133Morris, BenHeathmont Cricket Club Eastern Cricket Association:Dunstan Shield8 216
25464731Burns, Joseph ANorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 216
26726784Button, LukeTammin Cricket ClubAvon Cricket Association:First Grade1 214
27973152O'Keefe, AndrewCoromandel Ramblers IIIAdelaide and Suburban Cricket Association:Section 62 214
28915905Turner, MitchellBlackmans Bay 2Huon Channel Cricket Association:B Grade9 214
29303781Cristofaro, Andrew AMelton CentralsVictorian Turf Cricket Association:Russell Pollock Shield Division 55 214
30395287Blume, DavidWhite Hills Cricket Club Bendigo District Cricket Association:2nd XI6 212
31136384Clements, MichaelMelbourne University Cricket Club Victorian Premier Cricket:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds1 211
32861812Filewood, CodyBakers Creek WhiteMackay Cricket Association Inc.:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield4 210
331809026Van Zyl, WianCobram Cricket Club IncorporatedMurray Valley Cricket Association:Barooga Sporties Premier Division6 210
341075388Thallon, FinnRedeemer Lutheran CollegeEastern Districts Junior Cricket Association:u11 Pre-Xmas 18-192 209
35838991Hunt, Henry JACT/NSW CountryCricket Australia State Competitions:Toyota Futures League1 208
36571906Qureshi, BilalBlacktown Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade2 208
37517711McKnight, KenYandina Cricket ClubSunshine Coast Cricket Association:Division 43 208
38231597Davies, OliverNSW MetroCricket Australia State Competitions:U19 National Championships - Male1 207
3933183Davies, Joel ASouth Barwon Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Division 1 Turf 1sts6 207
40920314Walters, Bradley DOld Boys Cricket ClubTamworth District Cricket Association:TDCA Second Grade Competition1 207
411787735Crestani, CameronValleysStanthorpe & District Cricket Association:Stanthorpe Cricket - Seniors8 206
42265393Clayton, CameronSt Anthonys Cricket Club Gisborne & District Cricket Association:JOHNSTONE SHIELD - District Firsts8 206
43797785Gregier, MitchellDoonside Cricket ClubBlacktown City & District Cricket Association:10TH GRADE2 206
44401489Burke, JacksonNewcomb & District Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Division 3 2nds6 206
451760426Jacks, WillUniversity Cricket ClubWestern Australian Cricket Association:1st Grade6 205
46838660Favotto, AlexBurwood Briars Cricket ClubSydney Shires Competition:Third Grade1 205
47265685Arcaro, DanielBentley Cricket ClubWest Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc.:7th Grade4 205
48832931O'Leary, MarkMeningie Cricket ClubMurray Towns Cricket Association:MTCA C Grade7 205
49160710Larkin, NicholasACT/NSW CountryCricket Australia State Competitions:Toyota Futures League1 205
501257796Simpson, JoeySt. Patrick’s 1 ( DM)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:A12 204
51524629Schultz, JeremyGlasshouse Districts Cricket ClubSunshine Coast Cricket Association:Division 14 202
52115133Schuller, RayWhite Knights Baldivis Cricket ClubPeel Cricket Association Inc.:E Grade5 202
53689013Healy, RhysGinninderra Cricket ClubACT Premier Cricket:ACT Premier Cricket - 1st Grade8 202
54394871Klemm, JakeBendigo United Cricket Club Bendigo District Cricket Association:1st XI3 201
55466501Schultz, Matthew LGlenore Grove Gold BLockyer Cricket Association:B GRADE9 201
56828238Reichelt, MarkBakers Creek BlackMackay Cricket Association Inc.:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield2 201
57878372Clarke, Charlie BTrinity Willison Cricket ClubEastern Cricket Association:B Synthetic (Holzer Shield)7 201
58225822Singh, GagandeepDarebin Chargers Cricket ClubNorth West Metropolitan Cricket Association:Vic Kyte Shield5 201
591635155Grewal, AddySkills Punjab WarriorsBrisbane SuperKings:BSK Cricket Cup3 201
60930872Byatt, MatthewAll Stars Cricket ClubTumbarumba District Cricket Association:Senior Grade8 200
61586267Wheeler, MarkMitcham Cricket Club Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association:A Grade1 200
62534323Crawford, AbeTintenbar-East BallinaFar North Coast Cricket Council:Two Day L J Hooker League 2018 - 20193 200
63546834Thomson-Matthews, Levi JIpswich / Logan Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 200
64849242Spence, MichaelWarrandyte 3rd XIRingwood District Cricket Association Inc.:C Grade (Don Smith Shield)1 200
65502614Harris, Grace MWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Katherine Raymont Shield3 200
661116845Javaid, AbdullahKellyville Ridge Cricket Club Inc.Blacktown City & District Cricket Association:4TH GRADE4 199
67736947Umbers, VinceSydney University Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Fourth Grade6 197
68860039Bidwell, Shayne AWanderers Cricket ClubGeraldton Cricket Association:GRCA A Grade7 197
69976492Baird, Nicholas GYouth Club Cricket Club Grampians Cricket Association:GCA A Grade4 196
701485439Talwar, AbhishekParramatta District Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade4 196
7127204Dale, TimPort Melbourne Cricket Club Cricket Southern Bayside:Cricket Southern Bayside Division 21 195
721123467Taylor, HenryWPC HeatMetropolitan South West District Cricket Inc.:Pre Christmas U15-17 Open Div 2 Red2 195
73794016Smith, RyleyPenrithNSW Districts Cricket Association:Under 16 CS Watson ShieldGF 193
74605698Truloff, Sam JWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition9 192
751443004Roberts, MickSouthern Spirit Cricket ClubCentral Coast Cricket Association:Sixth Grade7 191
76563189Kuipers, PatrickOcean Grove Cricket Club Bellarine Peninsula Cricket Association:BPCA B2 Grade5 191
771159332Shaw, DaleKyabram Fire Brigade Cricket Club Goulburn Murray Cricket:GMC A Grade6 191
781118953Shipley, JoshuaCampbelltown Westerners Cricket ClubCamden District Cricket Association:Under 157 191
79178356Green, Harley IInvergordon Cricket ClubCricket Shepparton:S J Perry Shield D Grade8 190
80291716Low-McMahon, JoshuaNorthsACT Cricket Juniors:Colts - One-Day3 190
811152209Sands, IszakPrestons Hornets MaroonFairfield-Liverpool Junior Cricket Association:UNDER 12(BDCA/FLCA)5 190
82520405Short, JohnNorths Cricket Club (tvlle)Townsville Cricket Inc:Third Grade1 189
83741320French, DarcyModewarre Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Division 3 2nds6 188
841033395Murchison, JacobWoodville RechabiteAdelaide Turf Cricket Association:B3 Grade4 188
85541218Jones, Harrison RWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]7 188
86517348Marriott, MichaelBlackbutt Cricket ClubSouth Burnett Cricket Association:SBCA B grade6 188
87216683Watts, GregToolamba Cricket Club Cricket Shepparton:S J Perry Shield D Grade4 188
881177106Durham, JonathonWoden Wanderers Cricket ClubCanberra City and Suburban Cricket Association:2nd Grade5 187
89721513Evans, GrantEastern SwansMackay Cricket Association Inc.:MCA 4th Grade - One Day Shield6 187
901115186Molloy, KieranMittagong LionsHighlands District Cricket Association:H D C A 3rd grade9 187
91828522Minehan, Damien CBlackmans Bay Sharks Cricket Club Huon Channel Cricket Association:A Grade5 187
921143250Morris, Andrew JKingsgrove Cricket ClubSt George District Cricket Association:Fourth Grade1 187
9339474Voce, ChrisGreensboroughDiamond Valley Cricket Association:G2 Grade4 187
94597514Bell, Bailey JCooma Cricket Club Goulburn Murray Cricket:GMC B Grade7 186
951746029De Silva, Ruchira HCoomooraDandenong District Cricket Association:B Grade2 186
96359703Webster, ShaneClyde Cricket Club West Gippsland Cricket Association:District5 186
971505204Priyadarshana, DamithSeddon Cricket Club Victorian Turf Cricket Association:Kookaburra Sports / Turner Shield Senior Division4 186
9883903Koelewyn, Brody JMurdoch University Melville Cricket ClubWest Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc.:1st Grade5 185
99427791Hanson, Mark APooraka Cricket ClubAdelaide Turf Cricket Association:Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade1 185
1001504030Weir, AstonSouth EasternNSW Districts Cricket Association:Under 11 JH Creak Shield4 185
101416158Thomas, Mark JMerinda Park Cricket Club West Gippsland Cricket Association:D Grade6 185
102585699Comber, MichaelMeerlieu Cricket Club Bairnsdale Cricket Association Inc:A Grade5 185
103658985Nietschke, AaronEudunda/Robertstown Cricket ClubBarossa and Light Cricket Association:A1-Reserves1 185
1041707006White, Robert GKensington District Cricket ClubSACA Premier Cricket:West End Mens 1st Grade7 185
105434071Winter, Jake LGlenelgSACA Premier Cricket:West End Mens 1st Grade6 184
106898380Tierney, DavidBuninyong Cricket ClubBallarat Cricket Association:One Day B Grade7 184
107136585Moore, JustinBallina BearsFar North Coast Cricket Council:Two Day L J Hooker League 2018 - 20191 184
108202353David, TimClaremont-Nedlands Cricket ClubWestern Australian Cricket Association:1st Grade5 183
109660759Brown, BenRouse Hill Rams Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:B85 183
110983750Sepala, MilindaBacchus Marsh Cricket Club Gisborne & District Cricket Association:McINTYRE CUP - Premier Firsts6 183
111405906Clark, MatthewKilsyth 2nd XIRingwood District Cricket Association Inc.:Steve Pascoe Shield5 183
1121339052Johnson, TedKiama GoldSouth Coast District Cricket Association:Under 11's6 182
113793549Day, AshleyUniversity of Tasmania Cricket ClubCricket Tasmania Premier League:Women's Kookaburra Cup1 182
114485984Labuschagne, MarnusRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition10 182
115840563Orr, KaiJoondalup Districts Cricket ClubWestern Australian Cricket Association:Graham McKenzie Shield (Premier U14)1 182
116573260Armstrong, AshleyFootscray Cricket Club Victorian Premier Cricket:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts8 181
1171814450Sculthorpe, Stuart JSeville Cricket Club Yarra Valley Cricket Association:YVCA C Grade8 180
118359709Snelson, ChristianMontmorency Cricket ClubDiamond Valley Cricket Association:G1 Grade6 180
1191209995Younghusband, KaneNew Mollyan Wanderers Cricket ClubGilgandra District Cricket Association:Bendigo Bank ABC Shield3 180
1201056539Mishra, Akshat RCamdenNSW Districts Cricket Association:Under 15 EG Weblin Shield2 180
121869292Weir, CameronPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade4 180
122367781Webb, RhysSpring Gully Cricket ClubEmu Valley Cricket Association:Division 16 180
123853498Snelson, DarrenMontmorency Cricket ClubDiamond Valley Cricket Association:G1 Grade5 179
124916267Scrimgeour, Felix CEast Torrens Cricket ClubSACA Premier Cricket:Under 14 Red3 179
1251445241Hutley, AllanRovers Cricket ClubMacleay Valley Cricket Association:1st Grade3 179
126580504Lee, JamiePinjarra Cricket ClubPeel Cricket Association Inc.:A Grade: Wyllie Cup10 179
127448115Acutt, EthanSouth East Redbacks BlackIpswich & West Moreton Cricket Association:Third Division6 179
128609749Hague, Matthew JDingley Cricket ClubDandenong District Cricket Association:Turf 24 179
129359223Arnott, GregLower Plenty Cricket ClubDiamond Valley Cricket Association:D Grade5 179
130463012Ledger, Steven JNambour Cricket ClubSunshine Coast Cricket Association:Division 13 179
131432166McIver, DylanCraigmore "A"Para Districts Cricket Association:Sportspower Grade 13 178
13232686Cooper, Tom LSACricket Australia State Competitions:JLT Sheffield Shield2 178
133103193Drennan, Leigh JRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 178
1341810832Giradi, Ravikiran RWestern Cricket ClubWestern Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association:E1 (One Day)6 177
135634474Fraser-McGurk, JakeVictoria MetroCricket Australia State Competitions:U17 National Championships - Male6 177
136575132Ross, Timothy DMitcham Cricket Club Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association:C Grade1 177
137769994McAlpine, BenGladstoneOrange District Cricket Association:Third Grade6 177
138673705Perkins, BenjaminCampbelltown Magpies Cricket ClubCamden District Cricket Association:2nd Grade1 177
139378129McMullan, MitchellSt Josephs Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Division 1 Turf 2nds5 177
14055716Tormey, DalePakenham Cricket Club West Gippsland Cricket Association:Premier6 177
141271976Atherton, BrentPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade2 177
1421605601Ellison, HarryMurdoch University Melville Cricket ClubWest Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc.:1st Grade3 176
143434071Winter, Jake LGlenelgSACA Premier Cricket:West End Mens 1st Grade5 176
144434071Winter, Jake LGlenelgSACA Premier Cricket:West End One Day Cup5 176
14562364Pilon, Nathan SBerwick Cricket ClubDandenong District Cricket Association:Turf 12 176
146404273Teakel, Andrew TTempleton 3rd XIRingwood District Cricket Association Inc.:E Grade (Neil Tull Shield)1 176
147300Cox, MatthewTooradin Cricket Club West Gippsland Cricket Association:WGCA Twenty20 (Kookaburra Cup)1 176
148761609Hill, JustinSylvania 1 (JC)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B42 175
149160562Rushford, Jordan MTilligerry Cricket ClubNewcastle C&S Cricket Association:C5 Grade7 175
150160710Larkin, NicholasNew South WalesCricket Australia State Competitions:JLT Sheffield Shield4 175
151206349Smith, Cameron KWantirna South 1st XIRingwood District Cricket Association Inc.:Lindsay Trollope Shield5 175
152644129Mills, LincolnNorthern Suburbs Cricket ClubMaitland & District Cricket Association:1st Grade Competition6 175
1531015464Hayman, BrettDapto Cricket ClubCricket Illawarra:3rd Grade4 175
154316415Ridout, PaulGeelong City Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Synthetic Division 25 175
155136322Tregenza, RodneySouth Mandurah Cricket ClubPeel Cricket Association Inc.:C Grade: Jeffrey Cup5 174
156238629Goodwin, RichardCromer Cricket ClubManly Warringah Cricket Association:2nd Grade - Lyle Pearce Shield7 174
157638336Eade, DanielBarton Cricket ClubCanberra City and Suburban Cricket Association:2nd Grade4 174
1581498736Burkett, Jamie GOld Boys Cricket ClubTamworth District Cricket Association:TDCA Fourth Grade Competition7 174
1591177106Durham, JonathonWoden Wanderers Cricket ClubCanberra City and Suburban Cricket Association:2nd Grade9 174
160431397D'Angelo, Matthew JWestern Youth Centre Cricket ClubAdelaide and Suburban Cricket Association:Section 1 Halliday/Heptinstall Cup3 174
161318229Yates, AmyMelbourne Cricket Club Victorian Premier Cricket:Women's Premier Firsts One Day6 173
162507201O'Sullivan, KyeWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bob Spence Shield [4th]4 173
1631042024Carstens, XanderPenrithIDCA/Presidents Rep:Under 10 IDCA Cup1 173
164719008Hawksworth, LukeSutherland Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:Second Grade7 173
1651226364Adams, MurrayLesmurdie-Mazenod Cricket ClubPerth Cricket Association:Mercantile One Day Grade9 173
166400756Wain, LouisHeatherdale Cricket ClubBox Hill Reporter District Cricket Association:B Grade1 173
16772283Pearson, Ryan APlenty Valley Cricket Club Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association:North/East 1st XI1 172
168494360Rose, ShaunNorth Bundaberg Cricket ClubBundaberg Cricket Association:Rum City Foods Division 2 Premiership7 172
169266313Sriskandarajah, SatheshKoonung Heights Cricket Club Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association:A Grade1 172
1701797788Ashraf, UsmanMelbourne RamblersMercantile Cricket Association:B Sunday Grade7 172
171140238Bailey, JyePooraka Cricket ClubAdelaide Turf Cricket Association:Kookaburra Sports A1 Premier Grade4 172
1721474876Morrish, Keegan KNorths Cricket Club (tvlle)Townsville Cricket Inc:Third Grade10 172
1731112979Delacy, Joshua RTowns Cricket ClubGeraldton Junior Cricket Association:Under 171 172
174355647Wilson, BradleySunbury United Cricket Club Gisborne & District Cricket Association:JENSEN SHIELD - Sub-District Firsts7 171
1751801679Pathan, Khasim KHighton Cricket Club Geelong Cricket Association:Synthetic Division 37 171
176255884Campbell, RohanCarlisle Cricket ClubPerth Cricket Association:1st Grade7 171
17757518Le Maitre, JakeLakes Entrance Cricket ClubBairnsdale Cricket Association Inc:A Grade5 171
178746147Risely, Jason MGambier Centrals Cricket ClubMount Gambier & District Cricket Association:C Grade - Cox Bros Shield3 171
1791812858Dabare, ThanukaHadspen Cricket Club Tasmanian Cricket League:T203 171
1801244951O'Brien, BrendanHaig Fawkner Cricket Club North West Metropolitan Cricket Association:Athol Attwater Shield5 170
18142668Grass, ShannonDeepdene Bears Cricket ClubEastern Cricket Association:B Turf (Armstrong Shield)8 170
1821748068Perera, Sahan UTown Cricket Club Leongatha & District Cricket Association:A Grade - Division 27 170
183668520Barrett, Alexander MDianella Cricket ClubPerth Cricket Association:Central One Day Grade1 170
1841327812Munroe, AndrewLennox HeadBallina District Cricket Association:Third Grade7 170
18526651Carey, BeauStrathmore Cricket Club Victorian Turf Cricket Association:Frank Keon Shield C15 170
1861132540Khan, FarazMulticultural Sports and Community ClubAdelaide Turf Cricket Association:C2 Grade4 170
1871799842Ballal, AkshayUnited Stars Sports ClubVictorian Sunday Cricket Association:Grade 29 170
1881661380Gunathilaka, CharithUnited Tarneit Sports ClubWestern Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association:A.E. Lowe Shield A Grade Synthetic1 170
1891268464Mecham, Luke PGymea Bay 8 (MC)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:C110 170
190109057Adams, PhillipSwan Valley Cricket ClubWest Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc.:1st Grade2 170
191490937Barsby, Corey RSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]9 169
192769512Harriott, Andrew GUniversity of Newcastle Cricket ClubNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.:1st Grade Two Day Competition2 169
193733274Hardy, BrocThe Entrance Cricket ClubCentral Coast Cricket Association:First Grade7 169
194362509Fisher, MitchellEltham Cricket ClubDiamond Valley Cricket Association:G3 Grade3 169
195301948Padbury, NicholasKewVictorian Sub-District Cricket Association:North/West 4th XI2 169
196200518O'Connell, JeremyNorthern Power Cricket ClubCentral Coast Cricket Association:First Grade6 168
1971045838Ali, HaiderLa Trobe CBDMercantile Cricket Association:C Sunday Grade5 168
1981817516Gellie, MattBacchus Marsh Cricket Club Gisborne & District Cricket Association:JOHNSTONE SHIELD - District Seconds4 168
19938254Tomlinson, Clint ABentleigh ANA 1South East Cricket Association:Longmuir Shield5 168
2001172628Singh, DupinderMacgregor SharksMetropolitan South West District Cricket Inc.:Pre Christmas U15-17 Open Div 2 Red5 168
2011039810Collins, NicholasTea Tree Gully Cricket ClubSACA Premier Cricket:Under 14 Red2 168
202700511Zafiropoulos, SpirosSt Spyridon CollegeIndependent Sporting Association:Division Three3 168
203827448Moran, Matthew MNSW Schoolboys Representative TeamNSW Schools Cricket Association:Interstate NSW and Queensland1 168
204148916Billington, JamesPrahran Cricket Club Victorian Premier Cricket:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds6 168
205632780Moors, JoshuaNSW Schoolboys Representative TeamNSW Schools Cricket Association:Interstate NSW and Queensland1 167
206483494Dunk, Ben RSouth Hobart Sandy Bay Cricket ClubCricket Tasmania Premier League:Premier League 1st Grade2 167
207456761Rowley, ThomasToombul District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition6 167
208850027Bowran, ChrisDongara Cricket ClubGeraldton Cricket Association:GRCA B Grade7 167
209605698Truloff, Sam JWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition7 167
210138253Bosisto, WilliamWACricket Australia State Competitions:JLT Sheffield Shield3 167
211647876Birkett, HaideeUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Katherine Raymont Shield7 167
212718975Bell, LiamBangor Tavern 1 (MG)Sutherland Shire Cricket Association:B32 167
213566562Armsden, JarradIrymple Cricket Club Sunraysia Cricket Association:Tankard Dental SCA 1st Division3 167
2141824015Cullen, ThomasLindfield Cricket ClubSydney Shires Competition:First Grade3 166
215676353Jones, DominicFerny Districts Cricket Club Inc.Warehouse Cricket Association:C11 166
216816406Doyle, Joshua LPenola Cricket ClubMount Gambier & District Cricket Association:B Grade - Hoggies Wines Crouch Shield3 166
217211215Polich, JeremySwan Athletic / Caversham Cricket ClubWest Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Assoc.:Twenty20 Div 12 166
218583929Owen, JohnSmithfield "A"Para Districts Cricket Association:Grade 24 166
2191125252Gibbs, BodhiEyre Royals "D"Para Districts Cricket Association:LO 3 (Grade 8)1 166
220579988Smith, RaymondEastern Park "B"Para Districts Cricket Association:LO 1B (Grade 6)5 166
2211816172Nelson, CharlesMallacoota Cricket ClubFar South Coast Cricket Association:Premier Division3 166
222582457Pye, Benjamin JTea Tree Gully Cricket ClubSACA Premier Cricket:West End Mens 3rd Grade2 166
223333726Maratos, AlexanderPreston Cricket Club Victorian Sub-District Cricket Association:North/East 2nd XI7 165
2241053295Bavin, MichaelMuddies Cricket ClubQueensland Sub Districts Cricket Association:C1 Grade3 165
225243401Kneller, BretCardiff-Boolaroo District Cricket ClubNewcastle District Cricket Association Inc.:3rd Grade Competition8 165
226725564Redmayne, GeorgiaUniversities Women's Cricket ClubSydney Cricket Association Women's Competition:First Grade5 165
227533487Sabburg, Christopher JUniversity Cricket ClubWestern Australian Cricket Association:1st Grade5 165
2281598928Singh, Satinderpal OBlazing BluesWestern Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association:WSG Spring Comp9 165
2291208031Afzal, Muhammad UCorner Players Cricket TeamICSL Hurricanes Champions League:Hurricanes Champions League1 165
2301035048Hewitt, AustinSt. Pat's Sutherland (2)Sutherland Shire Junior Cricket Association:16 B5 165
231777137Cornford, JaxonBunbury RedCountry South West:South West Premier League Under 164 165
232567891Steele, Andrew KBlackburn Cricket Club Box Hill Reporter District Cricket Association:C Grade1 165
233252511Harrison, AidanEast Doncaster Cricket ClubEastern Cricket Association:LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)4 165
234811521Welsh, AlexLaidley District Cricket ClubIpswich & West Moreton Cricket Association:First Division2 165
235361578Carroll, JoeHuonville Bulls Cricket Club Huon Channel Cricket Association:A Grade5 165
236131403Bickerstaff, PaulNairne Cricket ClubAlexandra & Eastern Hills Cricket Association:B Grade6 164
237635234Kovac, MarkoMount Barker Cricket ClubAlexandra & Eastern Hills Cricket Association:B Grade3 164
238747733Daniels, Alex NNorth West Sydney Cricket ClubSydney Shires Competition:First Grade3 164
2391437666Imtiaz, IbrarBeverly Hills Eagles BLUESt George District Cricket Association:Fourth Grade5 164
2401238297Vasametti, SusrithAKA Crusaders Cricket ClubParramatta District Cricket Association:Under 15 Division 25 164
241421028Stirling, MartinClarence District Cricket ClubCricket Tasmania Premier League:Premier League 3rd Grade2 164
242836816Burns, Jesse SRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQueensland Premier Cricket:Bob Spence Shield [4th]2 164
243996490Taylor, NickTammin Cricket ClubAvon Cricket Association:First Grade3 164
244126281Forrest, Peter JHawkesbury Cricket ClubNSW Premier Cricket:First Grade7 164
2451130813Talukdar, AslamRoyal Bengal Sports ClubWestern Suburbs Churches & Community Cricket Association:E1 (One Day)1 164
2461192815Excell, GregoryMundulla Cricket ClubTatiara Cricket Association:TCA Seniors4 163
247441370Bird, HarryHarwood Cricket ClubNorth Coast Cricket Council:NCCC PREMIER GRADE3 163
2481115186Molloy, KieranMittagong LionsHighlands District Cricket Association:H D C A 3rd grade7 163
249618666Mead, Tristan WBoyup Brook Cricket ClubWarren Blackwood Cricket Association:A grade4 163
250775438Goonaratne, JaliyaSydney Lions Sports ClubHornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills District Cricket Association:C Grade8 163

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.