Looking for results, fixtures,ladders, stats or players?

Advanced search

MyCricketTop Australia-wide Statistics

Share:
 
Grade Type
Standard 
Match Format 
select
Report State Season
Batting averages
IDPlayerTeamGradeMATINNNO10050HS RUNSAVG
1384251Cole, JeffSAVCA-1SAVCA:SAVCA UK Tour - 20186650452249249.00
2919048Vishnu, SaiSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th]22120120220220.00
31035048Hewitt, AustinSt. Pat's Sutherland (2)SSJCA:16 B22111126218218.00
41758863ahmed, NumairWestend DeccansBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup33210100185185.00
5493173Thompson, Lachlan ASandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition33210136185185.00
61635155Grewal, AddySkills Punjab WarriorsBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup43120201355177.50
7890815Darji, VanshBlacktown Workers BlackBCDCA:U16 Div 122111114165165.00
873566Williams, TaureanMines Cricket ClubPHCA:Ray Stoddart Shield T2022110118159159.00
9959283O'Hare, Luke PPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fifth Grade11010157157157.00
1059298Lanning, MeghannVICCA:WNCL22110120157157.00
11119354Rogers, DouglasSpringwood Cricket ClubNDCA:2nd Grade22110122154154.00
12875556Sign, JaxnRoosMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup3320182153153.00
131392508Ahluwalia, PrashantSchofields Cricket ClubHDCA:Fourth Grade11010146146146.00
14691887Bhullar, Manroz SBlacktown Workers BlackBCDCA:U16 Div 122110145145145.00
15465479Tazelaar, Andrew DWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3320183145145.00
16775444Pereira, IrwinThe Ponds Cricket ClubBCDCA:8TH GRADE11010143143143.00
171631510Cheikh, MohammedCroydon Park United Cricket ClubCWSCA:1st Division12110103143143.00
181060506Karakatsanis, ConDe La Salle Kingsgrove Cricket ClubSGDCA:Third Grade11010142142142.00
191422861Mewburn, HaydenBangor Comets (1)SSJCA:12 A3320252138138.00
201148788Cain, BenNorth Richmond Cricket ClubHDCA:First Grade11010136136136.00
21289404Adams, MarkBerowraHK&HDCA:4th Division T2022110102136136.00
22810732Borg, IsaacCrowsMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup3320181135135.00
231057348Hunt, Daniel JNorth Bundaberg Cricket ClubBCA:Rum City Foods Division 3 T20 Competition3320166134134.00
24899635Neilsen, SandonTaipansMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup3320159132132.00
251603486Russell, TimEngadine Dragons 1 (TR)SSCA:B111010131131131.00
26697631Mansuri, ArifIndooroopilly Districts Cricket ClubQSDCA:A1 Grade11010129129129.00
27539139Bray, SamuelWynnum Manly District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11010129129129.00
28789644Carroll, Nicholas CRoosMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup3210266128128.00
29880160Hurst, MatthewHills Barbarians Cricket ClubPDCA:Under 16 Division 111010128128128.00
301086208Singh, Damandeep RBeacon Hill Cricket ClubMWCA:1st Grade - Clifton D Leake Shield2210189127127.00
311391743Panjeta, VikasHaryana StrikersBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup4210272126126.00
321604480Heptinstall, PatrickSt. Patrick's 5 (AH)SSCA:B411010125125125.00
33120992Gibson, RyanPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010125125125.00
341603054Karykides, ChristopherSt. Patrick's 7 (DR)SSCA:B511010123123123.00
351648559Singh, AmanjyotHills Barbarians Cricket ClubPDCA:B211010123123123.00
361105218Singh, Teji SBeacon Hill Cricket ClubMWCA:1st Grade - Clifton D Leake Shield2210271123123.00
37799059McKinnon, Peter ASAVCA-1SAVCA:SAVCA UK Tour - 20184430150122122.00
38713161McGill, Nick MValley District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]22110121122122.00
39689614Curtis, Jim tSA- 2VCA:O70 Div 2 - Robert "Dutchy" Holland Shield3320042122122.00
40927429Hobson, StevenSydney University Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Third Grade11010122122122.00
41460244McGiffin, StevenWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4210197119119.00
421147558Atkinson, AnthonyWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4320159118118.00
43852907Thomasson, Flynn SValley District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition2210178118118.00
44739100Onions, LachlanBerowraHK&HDCA:5th Division T202210267118118.00
45104721Turner, Ashton JWACA:JLT One Day Cup2210170117117.00
46954181Sharma, YuvrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11010116116116.00
47997027Sharma, SumeetSunrisers Cricket Club 1HiCA:Melbourne Champions Cricket League5430158116116.00
48675035Cahlin, AxelGordon Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010116116116.00
49656341Gilkes, Matthew RCountry NSWNSWP:Senior Male Trials12110100115115.00
501627545Mavin, GlennBligh Park Cricket ClubHDCA:Third Grade11010115115115.00
511753467Redol, DonaldWentworthville Leagues GreyPDCA:A11010114114114.00
521106425Bailey, Raymond ARamsgate RSL Cricket ClubSGDCA:Third Grade11010114114114.00
531170506YAHATHUGODA, RandeepSt. Patrick's 8 (MJ)SSCA:B21210185113113.00
54289435Griffin, Scott CBerowraHK&HDCA:1st Division T202210259113113.00
55968855Bansal, ManasSPX GreenMWJCA:Under 14 Division 12210260112112.00
56720562Walker, LachlanUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:WEP Harris Shield [6th]11010112112112.00
57430048Davis, Bradley RSouthern ForceSACA PL:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup33111112222111.00
58626606Dunn, KevinVic- 4VCA:O70 Div 2 - Robert "Dutchy" Holland Shield3320043111111.00
59470980Maynard, BenWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition2210259111111.00
60892513Humphreys, JaredCountry ThunderNSWP:Under 17 State Challenge3320190111111.00
611423878Hunt, BradleyBangor Comets 2 (MH)SSCA:B611010111111111.00
62731370Whiting, JamesPlumpton - Glendenning Cricket ClubBCDCA:1ST GRADE21010110110110.00
63827328Bates, ByronMona Vale Cricket ClubMWCA:4th Grade - Alan Lee Shield2210168110110.00
64731147Gauci, JordanBlacktown Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010110110110.00
65734203LANDERS, KANEGreen Valley Cricket ClubFLCA:FLCA Senior Comp 3rd Grade11010109109109.00
66689507Stapleton, NicholasSt George Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010108108108.00
67587912Snell, TobiasNorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:The Lord's Taverners Competition2210196108108.00
681030941Kant, DhruvCity NSWNSWP:U17 National Champs Trials22110103107107.00
691347568Trewin, BrianVic- 4VCA:O70 Div 2 - Robert "Dutchy" Holland Shield3320043106106.00
70482550Weatherald, JakeSACA:JLT One Day Cup22110106106106.00
71440551Grassick, MatthewLaidley District Cricket ClubIWMCA:First Division11010106106106.00
72919552Evetts, HaydenTaipansMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup3320040106106.00
73965333Harvey, WilliamWest Pennant Hills - BlueHK&HDCA:4th Division T202210163106106.00
74600082McGrath, Tahlia MSACA:WNCL11010105105105.00
751046329Singh, GurjotThe Ponds Cricket ClubBCDCA:10TH GRADE11010104104104.00
76752133Macdonald, Blake DSt George Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010104104104.00
77876070Gill, Sarvottam SBrisbane RoyalsBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup2210170104104.00
781145313Pinto, StephenThornleigh Cricket ClubHK&HDCA:5th Division T202210163103103.00
79228633Hackney, RyanPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11010103103103.00
80687505Silver, LukeBerowraHK&HDCA:4th Division T2022110101102102.00
81484091Kratzmann, NevQLD CyclonesVCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy3320040102102.00
82289549Hungerford, MichaelCastle Hill RSL Cricket ClubHK&HDCA:B Grade11010102102102.00
83797785Gregier, MitchellDoonside Cricket ClubBCDCA:10TH GRADE11010101101101.00
84677973SAIDI, PaulSt Andrews Parramatta B1CCNSW:B Grade11010101101101.00
85728891Macrae, JoeBaulkham Hills Cricket ClubPDCA:B1111010100100100.00
86461977Keune, Zac JSandgate - Redcliffe District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition32101909999.00
8785907Chapman, KevinGold Coast District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3311013619899.00
88448912Busk, HaydenBrothers - Bundaberg Cricket ClubBCA:Rum City Foods Division 1 T20 Competition22101949999.00
891773299Neuhaus, JaredGold Coast District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th]11001999999.00
90484057Kabel, Shane SValley District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]4411115029598.33
91573441Logue, Justin JBligh Park Cricket ClubHDCA:Fifth Grade11001989898.00
92284155Casey, Scott RCharters Towers Cricket ClubTCI:Third Grade11001989898.00
93970072Boorman, Thomas AAthertonCFN:1st Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition22101539898.00
941268841Brandman, Stuart JGymea Bay 6 (JH)SSCA:B411001979797.00
95588665Adams, NickPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11001979797.00
96535675McSweeney, Nathan ANorthern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4421013419396.50
971268837Rogers, Craig TIllawong Menai 1 (MC)SSCA:A111001969696.00
98623029Finn, JamesPanania East Hills RSL 1BDCA:A-Grade/1st Grade (BDCA/FLCA)21001969696.00
99682193Parthenis, AlexanderICCCWSCA:Under 15/16 Division 122101839696.00
10062138Gunn, DavidCleveland Thornlands Cricket ClubQSDCA:B2 Grade11001969696.00
1011228644Clarke, NathanKellyville Ridge BlueBCDCA:U16 Div 222101859696.00
102803270Smith, MarkBidwell HotelBCDCA:5TH GRADE11001959595.00
103796522Barnes, SidneySouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bob Spence Shield [4th]11001959595.00
1041474836McDowell, RileyGlenorie DistrictHK&HDCA:Under 12s22100479494.00
105890087Singh, MansukhBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fourth Grade11001949494.00
1061158065Terrell, JohnWA- 1VCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy33200439393.00
107889793Beadon, KeiranPenshurst West Cricket ClubSGDCA:Fourth Grade11001929292.00
1081243249Nekakhtar, ShayanRochedale South Cricket ClubQSDCA:A1 Grade22100499292.00
109480443McNeilly, Harrison CToombul District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11001919191.00
110680384Butterfield, Fletcher WAuburn District Cricket ClubPDCA:Under 16 Division 111001919191.00
111691641Jones, Brett SBligh Park Cricket ClubHDCA:First Grade11001919191.00
112481641Owen, LukeAcross The Waves Cricket ClubBCA:Rum City Foods Division 1 T20 Competition32101809090.00
113630944Le Bas, BenBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11001909090.00
114569804Madsen OAM, Gary JQLD StormersVCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy33200409090.00
115589102Drew, DanielWestern GritSACA PL:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup331029518090.00
116689543Theepa, VasanthPrestons Hornets WhiteFLCA:FLCA Senior Comp 5th/6th Grade22101718989.00
117449070Devietti, StevenNorthern Districts Cricket ClubHRCA:A2201112117889.00
1181057860Penney, Kaelan MGlenbrook Blaxland - SiddlePJCA:Under 1411001898989.00
119943351Berenger, CuthbertNSW BluesVCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy33200408989.00
1201082566SIDDAGANGAPPA, VinaySt Matthews Baulkham Hills Cricket ClubMPSECA:First Grade12101588989.00
1211362891Scanlon, KevinWA- 1VCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy33200428989.00
122431966McInerney, Conor JNorthern Mavericks SACA PL:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup3311110017688.00
123848961Singh, GurbirSkill WarriorsBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup542028017688.00
1241479531burns, GeoffGymea Bay 2 (DP)SSCA:B111001888888.00
125605035Clark, BradleyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fourth Grade11001888888.00
126955362Mulligan, TomSt. Patrick's 6 (DH)SSCA:B522101528888.00
127966592Kore, SeanCaringbah Sports (3)SSJCA:16 B22101868888.00
128573013Stubbs, Jason JBligh Park Cricket ClubHDCA:Third Grade11001888888.00
129233222Siu, Daniel HUniversity of NSW Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fifth Grade11001878787.00
130560696Lole, Mitchell ACountry NSWNSWP:U17 National Champs Trials22101878787.00
131804228flaherty, colBidwell HotelBCDCA:5TH GRADE11001878787.00
132576233Stever, HarryRichmond Cricket ClubHDCA:Fourth Grade11001878787.00
1331133011Gatherer, Lachlan JGymea Bay (1)SSJCA:12 A33200468787.00
134277315McGregor-Cassady, MarcusMulgrave Piccones VillagesCFN:1st Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition442028517386.50
135483640McDermott, Benjamin RTASCA:JLT One Day Cup2201111717386.50
1361057864Watson, Josh MGlenbrook Blaxland - SiddlePJCA:Under 1411001868686.00
137459693Mathys, JoashSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]32100478686.00
1381046328Jose, SherinCheetahs Sports ClubPDCA:B311001868686.00
139464548Elortegui, DeanUniteds Cricket ClubHRCA:A11001868686.00
140232313Sutcliffe, ChrisSt Clair Hawks Cricket ClubNDCA:2nd Grade11001868686.00
141634536Hall, CorinneTASCA:WNCL11001868686.00
1421133175Straker, Tom CBangor Comets (1)SSJCA:14 A22101608686.00
1431105665Cavanagh, DamienAthertonCFN:2nd Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition22101638686.00
1441056586Holden, Luke MKings Langley Cricket ClubPDCA:B311001868686.00
145738320Pengelley, BenWestern GritSACA PL:SACA West End Redbacks League Cup331029917286.00
146690880Shields, Heath MHawkesbury Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fifth Grade11001858585.00
147605698Truloff, Sam JWestern Suburbs District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition431018917085.00
148235627Smith, StevenSutherland Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11001858585.00
1491132673Doran, ConnorBangor Comets (1)SSJCA:14 A22101638585.00
150802032Qazizada, Abdul QGlenwood Redbacks Cricket ClubBCDCA:6TH GRADE11001858585.00
151184914Robertson, GrantNorthern District Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fifth Grade11001858585.00
152708010Robertson, IsaacWynnum Manly District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]11001858585.00
1531263066Singh Rana, KuldeepMulgrave PunjabiCFN:2nd Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition22101528585.00
154235344Felsch, Ryan ESydney Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11001858585.00
155628985Stewart, WayneGreen Valley Cricket ClubBDCA:A-Grade/1st Grade (BDCA/FLCA)11001848484.00
156805438Murgappan, RamasamySydney Supersonics Cricket ClubPDCA:B311001848484.00
157199879Griffis, CraigRiverstone Rangers Cricket ClubHDCA:First Grade11001848484.00
158760111mopala, sajeetSpartans XIPDCA:B811001848484.00
1591123548Rawat, IshuBlacktown Workers BlackBCDCA:U16 Div 121001848484.00
160685372Kohnertz, BenPitt Town Sports Cricket ClubHDCA:Second Grade11001838383.00
1611424004Owers, RyanBangor Comets (1)SSJCA:12 A33201508383.00
1621786402Lovell, MichaelSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Roy Tanner Shield [5th]11001838383.00
163673748Dyer, Darryn LSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]3301021624782.33
164488924Lynch, Owen NValley District Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition43200398282.00
1651249439Cooper, LachlanNormanhurst - ThornleighHK&HDCA:Under 13s22100498282.00
166453704Sippel, JaredSunshine Coast Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]330039924581.67
1671292665Rathod, NileshkumarGuildford Leagues Cricket ClubPDCA:B411001818181.00
168888734Moore, PatrickMetropolitan SixersNSWP:Under 17 State Challenge3311010116281.00
1691268847Marsden, Patrick JGymea Bay 6 (JH)SSCA:B411001818181.00
170811521Welsh, AlexLaidley District Cricket ClubIWMCA:First Division11001818181.00
171120454Pathirane, KevinPenrith Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Third Grade11001808080.00
1721718704Bogdan, ChrisNewtown SeniorsCWSCA:2nd Division22101798080.00
173805125Hyland, AdamHarbord Bowling Club Cricket ClubMWCA:3rd Grade - JD Durham Shield11001808080.00
1741028526Fleetwood, MaxBligh Park Cricket ClubHDCA:Under 1511001808080.00
175449099Chapman, RossQLD CyclonesVCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy33200418080.00
176476350Milenko, SimonTASCA:JLT One Day Cup22101508080.00
177982359Raheel, RishCoomera Hope Island Cricket ClubCGC:1st Grade T2044300468080.00
1781269106Singh, Tanush VirRiverstone Rangers Cricket ClubHDCA:Under 1511001808080.00
179503257Cox, NoelQLD MonsoonVCA:O70 Div 2 - Robert "Dutchy" Holland Shield33200437979.00
180886967Dogra, GauravBlacktown Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Fourth Grade11001797979.00
1811603940Freer, Kobey REngadine Dragons (1)SSJCA:14 A22100407979.00
182884361Thoppilkalathil, JithinRooty Hill RSL Cricket ClubBCDCA:3RD GRADE22100467979.00
183732305Lawrence, Ronald Jnr BSummer Hill Cricket ClubCWSCA:1st Division22101507979.00
1841611547Hopkins, MathewNorths Lord InsuranceCFN:2nd Grade 40 Over & 20/20 Competition22101577979.00
185428560Byrnes Howe, Harry PEastern Suburbs Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11001797979.00
1861783606Morris, MatthewSouthport Labrador Cricket ClubCGC:1st Grade T2043201657979.00
1871607849Twomey, JarrodIllawong Menai 4 (JT)SSCA:B312100477979.00
188623229Gauci, AdamNewtown SeniorsCWSCA:4th Division220028615879.00
189691032Swift Jnr, Norman CSchofields Cricket ClubHDCA:Fifth Grade11001787878.00
1901605926Delaney, PatrickEngadine Dragons 5 (PB)SSCA:B411001787878.00
191965065RAWAL, AshishMt Pritchard Community ClubBDCA:B-Grade/2nd Grade (BDCA/FLCA)11001787878.00
192652284Hemadri, NeeravClydesdale FarmBCDCA:U14 Div 131001787878.00
193794930Newton, AlexanderBrothers - Bundaberg Cricket ClubBCA:Rum City Foods Division 3 T20 Competition22101717777.00
194340866Pageni, DilRed Daredevils Cricket Club HiCA:Melbourne Champions Cricket League5311110215477.00
195441074Jones, WayneCentral Districts Cricket ClubIWMCA:First Division11001777777.00
1961152209Sands, IszakPrestons Hornets MaroonFLJCA:UNDER 12(BDCA/FLCA)22101637777.00
1971602314Floyd, MitchellGymea Bay 1 (MF)SSCA:A111001777777.00
198208005Gibson, Ian AVIC- 1VCA:O70 Div 1 - Doug Turbill Trophy32100407777.00
199497405Buffett, JoshIpswich / Logan Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11001777777.00
2001053658petersen, michaelBidwill Hotel CCBCDCA:2ND GRADE11001777777.00
2011133102Mills, Tyrone FBangor Comets (1)SSJCA:12 A33201517777.00
202540461Swepson, Mitchell JQLDCA:JLT One Day Cup21001777777.00
203498714Jain, AryanSouth Brisbane Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Bulls Masters First Grade Competition4412011222976.33
204697631Mansuri, ArifGamma Desi BoysBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup4201011015276.00
205975985Prakash, HariSydney Supersonics Cricket ClubPDCA:B1311001767676.00
206813774Vandenberg, ThomasTaipansMCAI:DBCT - High Performance Cup22100407676.00
207684475Skinner, Thomas DKissing Point Cricket ClubHK&HDCA:5th Division T2022101707676.00
208792101Ramesh, NanduWest Pennant Hills - RedHK&HDCA:3rd Division T2022100487676.00
209672641KANNAN, VINCENTIllawarra Catholic Club (ICC)SGDCA:Second Grade11001767676.00
2101607339Foster, DanielIllawong Menai 1 (MC)SSCA:A122101677676.00
2111226506Khan, RajRooty Hill RSL GoldBCDCA:U14 Div 322101567676.00
2121633818Campbell, BrettBangor Comets 1 (BP)SSCA:A211001767676.00
2131761118Kumar, montyBrisbane StrikersBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup32101517676.00
2141401501Ali, ShujaatGreat Hazara Cricket ClubHiCA:Melbourne Champions Cricket League22101587676.00
215605031Attard, Dean CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Third Grade11001767676.00
216965622Tzoumas, AlexSummer Hill Cricket ClubCWSCA:1st Division23201537676.00
2171037789Campbell, KevinPitt Town Sports Cricket ClubHDCA:Second Grade11001757575.00
2181760797Sandhu, Saminder SSher E PunjabBrisbane S:BSK Cricket Cup43200387575.00
219666700Mitchell, HarrisonHills Barbarians Cricket ClubPDCA:B811001757575.00
220783926McCormack, BrettBracken Ridge Cricket ClubQSDCA:C1 Grade22100397575.00
221794016Smith, RyleySpringwood - AdamsonPJCA:Under 1611001747474.00
2221617369Vadala, Harold JKenthurst Upper Hills Cricket ClubHK&HDCA:5th Division T2022101617474.00
2231167307Nicklin, FrankieSummer Hill GoldCWSCA:Under 13 Division 1 (Stage 2)22100437474.00
224685248Carr, James MRedlands Tigers Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Alan Pettigrew Shield [2nd]21001747474.00
225569625Stassen, TaylarSt Clair Hawks Cricket ClubNDCA:5th Grade11001747474.00
2261424432Thakur, ParthHornsby District Cricket ClubHK&HDCA:Under 14s22101637474.00
2271430958treharne, jackBangor Comets (2)SSJCA:14 C22101507474.00
228668611Mathews, HaydenGreystanes Cricket ClubPDCA:B611001747474.00
229835767Wood, JoshuaGymea Bay (1)SSJCA:16 A22100437474.00
2301029718McGregor, Glenn DTownsville Western Suburbs Cricket ClubTCI:Fourth Grade11001747474.00
231965209BAIRD, CraigKings Langley Cricket ClubPDCA:B511001737373.00
232793712Beach, AlanSmithfield RSL Cricket ClubBDCA:B-Grade/2nd Grade (BDCA/FLCA)11001737373.00
2331200806Layton, NicholasCarlingford Waratah Cricket ClubNDJCA:U13 West Pre Season22101517373.00
234368418Payne, LesSAVCA-1SAVCA:SAVCA UK Tour - 2018553025314673.00
235291305McAndrew, Nathan JBankstown Cricket ClubNSW Premie:First Grade11001737373.00
2361626688Harris, WilliamUniversity of Queensland Cricket ClubQLD Prem C:Norm McMahon Shield [3rd]11001737373.00
237794953Casey, MitchellBrothers - Mackay Cricket ClubMCAI:MCA 1st Grade - DBCT POOLE Cup11001737373.00
2381242481Horder, BradleySuper SikhsBCDCA:4TH GRADE12100377373.00
239119939Carr, NathanGlenbrook Blaxland Cricket ClubNDCA:8th Grade11001727272.00
240660759Brown, BenRouse Hill Rams Cricket ClubPDCA:B811001727272.00
241571053Vergopoulos, RossSt George Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11001727272.00
2421605817Vella, EthanCronulla Seagulls (1)SSJCA:16 B22101527272.00
2431602026Woolbank, AlexCaringbah Sports (3)SSJCA:14 C22101517272.00
244760835Khan, SibghatSutherland Cricket ClubNSW Premie:Second Grade11001727272.00
245650993Karwal, MuneeshKellyville Ridge Cricket Club Inc.BCDCA:5TH GRADE12101557272.00
246464731Burns, Joseph AQLDCA:JLT One Day Cup22100477272.00
247443188Saunders, Rhys LPalm Beach Currumbin Cricket Club Inc.CGC:1st Grade T2032100487171.00
248764364Mahmood, KhurramSummer Hill Cricket ClubCWSCA:1st Division22101657171.00
249803630Brian, ClintSchofields Cricket ClubHDCA:Second Grade11001717171.00

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.