Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Statistics

Share:
 
Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T20119020082%
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp108002080%
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup54001080%
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup1511022073%
    PJCA:Under 14128013067%
    PJCA:Under 1564020067%
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup127014058%
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup148024057%
    PCA:F Grade137015054%
    PJCA:Under 1184004050%
    PCA:Peel Premier League T2031011033%
    PJCA:Under 1293006033%
    PJCA:Under 13103007030%
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp72014029%
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League51004020%
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup       
    PJCA:Under 17       
    Total14080013470 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T2013932263.3213610.24000
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp15114930.841888.00000
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup5912424.63926.37006
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup25228728.995604.501910
    PJCA:Under 1419578921.993525.550226
    PJCA:Under 155913616.421334.43009
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup160010016.004903.270321
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup225410621.264415.112815
    PCA:F Grade18019718.573934.580623
    PJCA:Under 1110705718.771805.94000
    PCA:Peel Premier League T204721826.22607.87020
    PJCA:Under 129206613.942084.410123
    PJCA:Under 139016414.082713.320018
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp9784024.451695.78000
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League5533117.841204.61000
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup00      
    PJCA:Under 17        
    Total1911488621.5737935.04331151

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T204586719.271565.560
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp8297811.932004.890
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup3843811.53924.760
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup128211416.525923.572
    PJCA:Under 14105116611.102884.040
    PJCA:Under 153435710.501163.070
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup94155116.504333.580
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup110178916.264444.032
    PCA:F Grade87162818.713664.451
    PJCA:Under 1146114324.851806.350
    PCA:Peel Premier League T201627917.44475.850
    PJCA:Under 1262142923.052515.680
    PJCA:Under 1368124018.242904.280
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp41109026.591806.060
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League2482334.291206.860
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup00 0  
    PJCA:Under 17      
    Total9801689217.2437554.505


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team