Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Statistics

Share:
 
Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup2114034067%
    PCA:Peel Premier League T2031011033%
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T201210020083%
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup158016053%
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup1910027053%
    PCA:F Grade158016053%
    PJCA:Under 15106022060%
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup54001080%
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup1000100%
    PJCA:Under 141612013075%
    PJCA:Under 13124008033%
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League91008011%
    PJCA:Under 12113008027%
    PJCA:Under 11115015045%
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp92016022%
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp1310003077%
    PJCA:Under 17       
    Total18298015690 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup318912026.587464.2711012
    PCA:Peel Premier League T204721826.22607.87020
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T2015312756.7015210.07000
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup199412416.085993.330426
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup295414720.106424.602919
    PCA:F Grade216011418.954604.690825
    PJCA:Under 159395616.772194.270011
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup5912424.63926.37006
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup78613.00203.90000
    PJCA:Under 14279712322.744875.740332
    PJCA:Under 1311027714.313233.410123
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League7774816.191604.86000
    PJCA:Under 1210568312.722434.340128
    PJCA:Under 1113107118.452205.95000
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp14155824.402296.17000
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp19006031.672487.64000
    PJCA:Under 17        
    Total24265115620.9949004.95338182

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PCA:A Grade: Wyllie Cup175281916.118023.513
    PCA:Peel Premier League T201627917.44475.850
    PCA:Beyond Bank Ladies T205195718.761725.560
    PCA:B Grade: McIntosh Cup116198417.105363.700
    PCA:D Grade Ritchie Cup153251916.466503.872
    PCA:F Grade103192618.704464.321
    PJCA:Under 156072812.132163.370
    PJCA:Under 15's Community Cup3843811.53924.760
    CJCC:Under 15's Community Cup1119417.64404.850
    PJCA:Under 14138163711.864054.041
    PJCA:Under 1384147417.553434.290
    PJCA:Peel Perth Scorchers Summer Under 13s Girls League37112130.301607.010
    PJCA:Under 1274172223.273115.530
    PJCA:Under 1157140224.602206.370
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp62141322.792405.890
    PJCA:Under 10 South Comp103134213.032605.160
    PJCA:Under 17      
    Total12782195517.1849404.447


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team