Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
U13 Girls SPRING GF 12 Dec 20 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
63  E Atherton 2/7
def by Marrickville Hudson
5/84(cc)  
Morrison Bay Park (Field 6) 
U13 Sunday AM (Division 2) SF 14 Mar 21 Easts Comets
v Ryde Hunters Hill Swashbucklers
Rowland Park (Oval 4) 
U17 Sunday AM/PM (Turf) SF 14 Mar 21 Easts Dolphins
drew Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
Kensington Oval 
IWHJCA - Under 14 Saturday PM GF 27 Mar 21 Concord Briars Maroons
98 L Hill 35  Y Chan 3/3 A Gregory 2/3
def by RHCC Blackbeards
5/99 T Bermingham 41 J Rutkis 26  
Arthur Walker Reserve (Arthur Walker Reserve) 
IWHJCA - Under 10 BLUE GF 27 Mar 21 RHCC Mariners
6/133(cc)  
def RHCC Royals
10/104(cc)  J Evers 3/8 J Inverso 2/9
Gannan 
IWHJCA - Under 10 YELLOW GF 27 Mar 21 RHCC Jack Sparrows
10/118  A Bakal 3/9 K Fong 2/6
def by RHCC Blackpearls
3/137  
Boronia Park (Oval 2) 
IWHJCA - Under 11 BLUE GF 27 Mar 21 Balmain South Sydney Gold
7/169(cc) O Lista 25* V Gardiner 25*  A Cullen 3/14 Z Colligan 2/24
def RHCC Swashbucklers
10/145(cc) A Cullen 30*  s de 3/11 S Reynolds 2/19
Campbell Park (Oval 1) 
IWHJCA - Under 11 YELLOW GF 27 Mar 21 Concord Briars Blue
10/120(cc)  J Thomas 4/18 S KARUNARATNE 2/2
def by RHCC Mariners
9/145(cc) J Thomas 28*  M Tydd 2/8 A Mansford 2/13 A Sukumaran 2/25
St Lukes Park (Oval 2) 
IWHJCA - Under 9/10 GF 27 Mar 21 RHCC Buccaneers
8/98(cc)  S Spiller 2/7
def by Balmain Sabres
7/107(cc)  
Jessie Stewart Reserve 
U15 Girls SPRING (Division 2) GF 12 Dec 20 RJCC Blasters
7/69  L Ozen 2/16
def by Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
4/114(cc)  
Heffron Park (Oval 3) 
IWHJCA - Under 12 YELLOW SF 13 Mar 21 Concord Briars Gold
84 A Yadav 32*  F Mistry 2/4
def RHCC Jolly Rogers
57  M Hensley 3/4 W Goldsworthy 2/5 C Halliday 2/6
St Lukes Park (Oval 2) 
IWHJCA - Under 12 BLUE GF 27 Mar 21 Balmain South Sydney Black
5/85  
def RHCC Bandits
82  
Monash 
Sydney Masters Over 40's 10 28 Mar 21 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
124 S Lightowler 28*  
def by Hawkesbury
210  A Joseph 3/31 S Tattersall 3/42 B Williams 2/28
Boronia Park  
Joint IWH-CCSW B grade 18 6 Mar 21 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
126 N Denton 42  L Deck 3/14 B Wassell 3/19
def by Toongabbie Baptist
175 B Wassell 35 J Magill 30 T Buckingham 29  D Clark 3/10 N Denton 3/31
Gannan 
Under 15/16 Lillee SF 13 Mar 21 Gladesville RSL Junior
5/73 S Govekar 38*  B Black 3/10
def Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows
69 J Lia 39  M Applegarth 4/28 C Parr 3/3
Upjohn 
Sparrows GF 20 Mar 21 West Epping Warriors
v Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Jack Sparrows
Meadowbank (Field 7\/8) 
Under 13 West SF 13 Mar 21 Epping District Red
1/110 W Finnane 46* N Thomas 32  
v Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Blackpearls
4/106(cc)  
Brush Farm Park 
Jack Pace Shield 5 19 Dec 20 Balmain South Sydney
drew Hunters Hill Pirates
Boronia Park (Oval 1) 
Joint IWH-CCNSW C Grade PF 20 Mar 21 Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates
drew Concord Briars Gold
Gannan 
[SQUAD] Chappelow Cup QF 13 Mar 21 Auburn Green
7/225(cc) M Mohamed 60 A Gunaratnarajah 39 H Mohamed 37* S Ranaweera 30  A Nawaz 2/21 A Williams 2/31 F Chughtai 2/38
def Ryde-Hunters Hill Pirates
101 T Mahmood 39  S Ranaweera 2/2 S Juliyangedon 2/5 U Mohamed Buhary 2/7
George Parry Oval 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Jack Sparrows
v Holy Cross Crusaders
Monash 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Mariners
v RHCC Blackbeards
Monash 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Blackpearls
v RHCC Royals
Monash 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Jolly Rogers
v RHCC Buccaneers
Monash 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Westminster & Monash) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Mariners U9
v RHCC Royals (U9)
Monash 
IWHJCA - U8 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Jack Sparrows
v Concord Briars White
Morrison Bay Park (Field 6) 
IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Blackpearls
v Concord Briars Gold
Bremner Park () 
IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Jolly Rogers
v Concord Briars Yellow
Morrison Bay Park (Field 4 \/ 5) 
IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Blackbeards
v Concord Briars Black
Bedlam Bay 
IWHJCA - U9 Master Blasters (Multiple Locations) 16 13 Mar 21 RHCC Buccaneers
v Iron Cove Tigers Gower
Gannan 
U15 Girls SUMMER (Division 2) GF 27 Mar 21 Marrickville Pritchard
1/66(cc) S Muston 25*  
def RHHCC Pirates
7/64(cc)  H Rose 2/8
Steel Park 
Club Games 16 27 Mar 21 Yaralla
0/142 A Mayes 71* SG Barclay 39*  
def Hunters Hill Pirates
141 P Thakur 27 R Bourgonjen 26  D Mayes 3/12 J Oliver 2/19 A Switzer 2/26
Goddard Park