Strathdale-Maristians Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Sir John Lienhop Shield - 1st XI GF 27 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
4/154 C Taylor 60* J Neylon 43  B Hamblin 2/19
def Kangaroo Flat
8/153 CJ Barber 41 B Hamblin 38*  C Taylor 3/18 C Sole 2/34
Queen Elizabeth Oval 
Jack Kidd Shield - 2nd XI GF 27 Mar 21 Sandhurst
117 B Vaz 49 JT Ryan 27  M Prowse 3/36 J Schischka 2/14
def by Strathdale Maristians
8/156(cc) M Wilkinson 61 J Barri 56  B Evans 5/32 C Howard 2/30
Triple M Park  
20/20 1 23 Oct 20 Strathdale Maristians Suns
v Strathdale Maristians
0/0  
All Seasons Oval  
Under 11 13 12 Mar 21 Sedgwick
7/97(cc)  M Polglase 2/5
def by Strathdale Maristians Blue
6/176(cc) M Polglase 32* F White 30*  
Club Court Sporting Complex (Club Court) 
Under 11 13 12 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians Orange
6/153(cc)  
def Kangaroo Flat Green
9/99(cc)  L Hubble 2/5 R Schilling 2/13
Strathdale Park (Rodda Oval) 
Under 11 13 12 Mar 21 Eaglehawk
3/121(cc) P Murphy 28*  
def Strathdale Maristians DeAraugo
9/84(cc)  J Nisbet 4/6
California Gully Oval 
Under 11 13 12 Mar 21 Golden Square
9/132  T Eddy 3/8
def by Strathdale Maristians Suns
6/171(cc) E WILLITS 27*  
Ten Allingham Street Reserve (Allingham Street Oval) 
Under 18 GF 26 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
4/133(cc) M Wilkinson 44 WJ Gilmore 32  A Brasher 2/36
def Bendigo
7/113(cc) A Brasher 38* N Robinson 27  J Pysing 3/10
Canterbury Park 
Under 14A GF 27 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians Orange
5/130 E McMahon 40* X Grant 35*  
def Eaglehawk
7/127(cc) HJ White 31* T Taylor 27*  X Grant 3/26
Ewing Park 
Arthur Lee Shield - 3rd XI 18 6 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
8/66(cc)  Z Cruse 2/2 D Francis 2/8 J Brown 2/10
def by Strathfieldsaye
8/145(cc) B Jones 39 L Brown 30  W Edwards 4/12 A Perera 2/38
All Seasons Oval  
Under 12A GF 28 Mar 21 Bendigo United
8/75  W Rainey 3/4
def by Strathdale Maristians Blue
7/76(cc)  
Strathfieldsaye Cricket Ground (Tannery Lane 2 - Synthetic) 
4th XI GF 27 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
7/107 T Purcell 26  N Dredge 2/24
def Huntly North Epsom
105 GP Morrow 44  T McBurney 3/10 J McCullough 2/3 J Floyd 2/6
Club Court Sporting Complex (Strathfieldsaye Primary School Oval) 
Under 16A SF 13 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
9/117(cc) K Rainey 34* T McBurney 29  K Burrill-Grinton 3/12 L Wilson 2/8 J Wilson 2/25
def by Huntly North Epsom
4/118 J Gilchrist 36* E Oaten 28  T McBurney 3/21
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Lisa Chesters Shield - Women's 1st XI SF 21 Feb 21 Kangaroo Flat
4/195(cc) S Mannes 62* S Perry 58*  
def Strathdale Maristians Suns
6/106(cc) O McEvoy 41  A Mcleod 3/18 S Perry 2/14
Crusoe College 
Under 12B 13 14 Mar 21 Maiden Gully Maroon
40  B Butler 3/8 J Dwyer 2/1
def by Strathdale Maristians
2/95(cc) J Dwyer 28*  
Hanson Concrete Oval (Maiden Gully Recreation Reserve) 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 5 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians Taylor
v Bendigo United
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 5 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians Vlaeminck
v Strathdale Maristians Perry
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 5 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians Suns
v Strathdale Maristians Blue
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 5 Mar 21 Bendigo Goers
v Strathdale Maristians Orange
All Seasons Oval  
Woolworths Master Blaster 10 5 Mar 21 Bendigo United Redbacks
v Strathdale Maristians Jacobs
Ray White Oval 
Under 12 - Club / School Program 4 9 Dec 20 Strathfieldsaye
def by Strathdale Maristians
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park) 
Under 16 20/20 GF 16 Mar 21 Strathdale Maristians
72  J O'Keefe 2/8 D Singh 2/10 A Wilson 2/15
def by Strathfieldsaye
10/93(cc) D Singh 29  J McCullough 3/13
Strathdale Park (Beischer Park)