Bedford Junior Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
BJCC U14 Gold SF 20 Mar 21 Bedford Gold
132 M Jenkins 32*  RP Candy 2/12 NP Gleadhill 2/14
def by Coolbinia-West Perth Junior
8/133 RP Candy 33*  R Decelis 2/16
Grand Promenade Reserve 
BJCC U14 Blue SF 20 Mar 21 Bedford Blue
9/135(cc) O Brandes De Roos 29 J Syme 28  D Langer 2/9
def by Leederville Mt Hawthorn Junior Cricket Club
5/137 P Mason-Chambers 30*  
Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Synthetic) 
BJCC U11 All Girls Gold 16 20 Mar 21 Bedford
7/84(cc)  
def by Wembley White
3/156(cc)  
Shearn Park 
BJCC U13 All Girls Green 16 1 Apr 21 Bedford Green
v Wembley Gold
 
BJCC U13 All Girls Gold 16 1 Apr 21 Leederville
v Bedford Gold
 
BJCC U13 All Girls Gold 16 20 Mar 21 Bassendean
8/105(cc)  M Michailidis 2/20
def by Bedford Gold
4/115(cc)  M Angel 2/11
Maguire Park West 
BJCC U13 All Girls Blue 16 20 Mar 21 Scarborough
6/129(cc)  
def Bedford Blue
8/97(cc)  C Pfammatter 2/12
Yuluma Primary School  
BJCC U10 Gold 16 20 Mar 21 Bedford
v Mt Lawley Inglewood Blue
Hillcrest Park (Hillcrest Grass 1) 
BJCC U11 Blue 16 1 Apr 25 Leederville Red
v Bedford Blue
 
BJCC U11 Blue 16 20 Mar 21 Bedford Blue
5/136(cc) S Doyle 45*  
def Noranda
2/132(cc)  
Beaufort Park 
BJCC U11 Gold 16 20 Mar 21 Mt Lawley Inglewood Green
8/142(cc) S Keys 36*  L Phelps 3/25 T Marriott 2/13
def Bedford Gold
5/136(cc)  J Chillemi 2/14
Wordsworth Reserve (Oval 1) 
BJCC U12 Gold 16 20 Mar 21 Leederville Gold
170 K Perera 32 C Crogan 25*  R Bridger 3/28 J Singh 2/23
def Bedford Gold
4/85(cc)  A Mahatekar 2/18
Menzies Park 
BJCC U12 Blue 16 20 Mar 21 Coolbinia Blue
61  U Riyazi 4/7
def by Bedford Blue
4/140(cc) U Riyazi 35* Y MOHIDEEN 32*  
Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - North Oval) 
BJCC U16 Blue 7 14 Feb 21
21 Feb 21
Subiaco Marist
v Bedford
Woodlands Reserve 
BJCC U15 Gold GF 21 Mar 21 Coolbinia-Leederville
4/133 I Chopra 26 B Hampson 25  
def Bedford
132 NJ Gordon 40  R Herbert 3/19 E McKay 2/3
Coolbinia Oval 1 
BJCC U16 Gold - One Dayers SF 21 Mar 21 Bedford
9/180(cc) T Virgo 40 B Palmero 39* T Goruppi-Hughes 28 C Hebbard 25*  T Pretl 5/15 K Crogan 2/8
def by Leederville Black
7/203(cc) J Fletcher 58 RJ Murphy 48* S Molloy 29*  
Grand Promenade Reserve 
BJCC U13 Gold SF 20 Mar 21 Noranda
6/178(cc) D Baswan 37* A Scott 33*  
def Bedford Gold
6/135(cc) M Glover 40* A Harrop 29* TX Randall 26  H Mcleod 2/11 K Shah 2/18
Deschamp Reserve 
BJCC U13 Blue SF 20 Mar 21 Leederville Black
100 E Judkins 29* N Bell 25  
def by Bedford Blue
7/137(cc) J Mirchef 28  E Judkins 3/16 M Choucair 2/29
Les Lilleyman Reserve  
u/17s T20 3 28 Jan 21 Bedford
7/201(cc) T Virgo 59 J Zelesco 35* C Hebbard 31*  C McGough 2/28
def Subiaco Marist
7/151(cc) X Binning 53 O Karamfiles 27*  C Hebbard 2/15
Yokine Reserve (Yokine East - South Oval) 
BJCC U13 All Girls Green 16 20 Mar 21 Bedford Green
8/87(cc)  S O'Reilly 3/10 K Gooch 3/10
def by Leederville
4/153(cc) S Spence 40*  
DeLacey Reserve