Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 17 18 27 Mar 21 Cromer
7/90(cc) F Comber 30  B Singh 2/5
def by Collaroy Plateau Electric
6/91(cc)  B Aldred 3/8 J Bucknell 2/6
Cromer Park 
Under 13 Division 2 17 20 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Neutrons
drew Wakehurst Devils
Terrey Hills 
Under 12 Division 1 18 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Charges
3/88(cc) D Horstead 35* M MILLINER 28*  A Lang 2/13
def Seaforth Storm
5/85(cc)  
Collaroy Plateau 
Under 12 Division 2 18 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Thunder
75  H Parker 2/5
def by Harbord Huntsmen
6/94(cc) G Andrews 27*  C Brown 2/6 E Milner 2/17
Harbord 
Under 11 Girls 18 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Hurricanes
7/46(cc)  C Troxler 3/10
def Harbord Marlins
9/43(cc)  G Erskine 2/5 H Whiteley 2/6
David Thomas (Oval 2) 
Under 15 Girls 18 27 Mar 21 Wakehurst Redbacks
1/60 E Horstead 35*  
def Collaroy Rip Tide
5/58(cc)  L Jones 2/14
Millers Reserve (Oval 2) 
2nd Grade - Lyle Pearce Shield GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club
193 S Filmer-Ramsay 67* D Priest 48 R Minnett 29  N Dollman 4/41
def Wakehurst
10/135 J Wright 37 A McKern 37  M Richards 3/29 E Elliott 2/16 A Sheppard 2/19 N Logan 2/34
Lionel Watts 2 
3rd Grade - JD Durham Shield GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Wakehurst
246 JA Wilson 80 K Gabila 60 M Carrall 29  H Ryals 4/37
def Collaroy Gold
137 TJ Frowde 67*  A Denny 3/16 J Dobson 3/19 JA Wilson 2/8
Lake Park 
5th Grade - Des Sainsbury Shield SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Manly Leagues
v Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club
Terrey Hills 
6th Grade - Alex Anderson Shield 15 6 Mar 21
13 Mar 21
Beacon Hill Gold
137  R Raju 3/12 H Macqueen 3/13
def Collaroy Plateau Cricket Club
95 R Raju 31*  
Beverley Job 
Under 11 Division 1 17 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Force
def Forest
John Fisher 1 
Under 11 Division 2 17 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Energy
v BYE
 
Under 10 Division 1 17 27 Mar 21 Harbord Hammerheads
7/142(cc)  L Drape 2/8
def Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts
13/123(cc)  P Hill 2/5 J Burmeister 2/10 J Gleeson 2/15
Manly-West Park 
Under 10 Division 2 17 27 Mar 21 Seaforth Lions
6/124  L Jacobs 2/6
def Collaroy Plateau Sparks
13/113(cc)  W Kernahan 4/7 M Melvin 2/5 H Cloke 2/8
Balgowlah North Primary 
Under 10 Division 2 17 27 Mar 21 Peninsula Heat
12/115(cc)  C Cruickshank 3/6 H Wheeler 2/5
def by Collaroy Plateau Volts
12/117(cc)  H Henri 2/5 I Casey 2/8
Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) 
Under 14 Division 1 17 20 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Power
drew SPX Green
Collaroy Plateau 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Electrodes
v Beacon Hill Thunder
Beacon Hill Oval (Master Blaster NE) 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Beacon Hill Eagles
v Collaroy Plateau Protons
Beacon Hill Oval (Master Blaster NW) 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Electrons
v Beacon Hill Sixers
Beacon Hill Oval (Master Blaster SW) 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Beacon Hill Rattlesnakes
v Collaroy Plateau Atoms
Tristram Rd (old Beacon Hill High ovals) (MB Field 1) 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Flash
v Beacon Hill Pythons
Tristram Rd (old Beacon Hill High ovals) (MB Field 3) 
Mike Pawley Twenty20 Cup - 1st Grade QF 21 Feb 21 Long Reef Reefers
2/203(cc) D Brady 80* R Dunlop 66* M Singh 31  
def Collaroy Plateau Ogres
148 B Perkins 45 MT Haywood 37 D Wheeler 34  R Thomas 3/33
St Matthews Farm - Senior 
Mike Pawley Twenty20 Plate - 3rd Grade 5 21 Feb 21 Collaroy Plateau Edison
5/98(cc)  R Wicking 2/15
def by Chatswood Gypsies
8/100 M Dingle 26  
Kitchener Park 1 
Mike Pawley Twenty20 Plate - 3rd Grade 5 21 Feb 21 Collaroy Plateau Old Spice
v BYE
 
Master Blaster Sat AM Beacon Hill 17 27 Mar 21 Beacon Hill Diamonds
v Collaroy Plateau Storm
Tristram Rd (old Beacon Hill High ovals) (MB Field 2) 
Manly Mini Bash - U15A 4 2 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Power
v St Augustine's Green
Tania Park (Oval 1) 
Manly Mini Bash - U11/A 4 4 Mar 21 Collaroy Plateau Force
v Harbord Bashers
Harbord 
Manly Mini Bash - U12/B 5 11 Mar 21 St Augustine's Gold
v Collaroy Plateau Thunder
Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #2) 
Manly Mini Bash - U12/C 5 11 Mar 21 Beacon Hill Boomers
v Collaroy Plateau Lightning
Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)