Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketClub Results

Share:
 
Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
A Grade: Wyllie Cup 2 16 Oct 21 Halls Head
9/169(cc) J Rudge 72 TJ Miles 26 LW Muller 26  A Clancy 3/36 ZR Moody 2/25 J Derosa 2/26
tied Waroona
9/169(cc) B Wright 49 J Derosa 42 ZR Moody 31  J Pattison 3/44 MT Chappell 2/24 S Martin 2/25
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) 
B Grade: McIntosh Cup 2 16 Oct 21 Hillman Cricket Club
149 CP Smith 39  JR Fourez 4/22 J Wyllie 3/11
def by Halls Head
4/151(cc) JR Fourez 39 R Woods 38 A Gray 29 P Knight 25*  R Nair 2/25
Shoalwater Oval 
Under 12 1 16 Oct 21 Mandurah Junior
70  E Frunks 3/4 C Walsh 2/2 R Burton 2/10
def by Halls Head
6/104  L Curley 2/8
Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 
Under 15 1 17 Oct 21 Mandurah Junior
8/165(cc) R Gadhavi 33* G Heatley 32*  L Hill 3/9 K Vollprecht 2/5
def by Halls Head
5/183(cc) K Vollprecht 32* B Becker 31* J Wyllie 26*  G Heatley 2/17
Meadow Springs Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf) 
Under 17 1 17 Oct 21 White Knights Baldivis
65 M Henley 29  T DePedro 2/0 Z Dreckow 2/3 M Roberts 2/4 C Baker 2/13
def by Halls Head
163 W Kruger 55 B Allen 28  C Ripp 2/5 L Russell 2/17
Arpenteur Park 
E Grade 2 16 Oct 21 Halls Head
10/157 GA Matthews 40 B Kissell 28 SJ King 28  S St Clair 3/24 C Baxter 2/21 K Ogden 2/22 Rj Butler 2/25
def by Mandurah
5/195(cc) S Srhoj 59 G O'Dea 27 Rj Butler 25  C Lines 2/25
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 3 - Synthetic) 
F Grade 2 16 Oct 21 Warnbro Swans Cricket Club
9/162(cc) BJ Balsley-Polley 71*  B Lee 3/13 S Ball 3/20 A Geeraets 3/23
def Halls Head
52  T Erskine 3/9 BA Rowe 3/14 GD Rowe 2/9 K Barton 2/19
Living Waters Lutheran College (Living Waters Oval) 
D Grade Ritchie Cup 2 16 Oct 21 Halls Head
9/182(cc) P Craig 36 A Wyborn 27  M Moody 3/37 B Derosa 2/13 M Butler 2/33
def Waroona
73  C Little 3/3 M Roberts 3/15
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 2 - Synthetic) 
Under 14 1 16 Oct 21 Halls Head
5/157(cc) N Frunks 29* S Lovell 25* C Burns 25  B Kilner 2/18
def Kwinana Junior
9/130 B Buchanan 31 R Patel 28  S Lovell 2/13
Peelwood Reserve (Oval 1 - Turf)