Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Ballarat Cricket Association

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McKenzie, TomGolden Point Cricket Club191514141
2 Roscholler, ColeWendouree Cricket Club19130010
3 Ekanayaka, MadushankaDarley Cricket Club20130021
4 Egan, ChrisBallarat/Redan Cricket Club15120000
5 Hodgins, LewisEast Ballarat Cricket Club18120001
6 Warrick, AndrewGolden Point Cricket Club18120002
7 Locke, Drew rDarley Cricket Club16110000
8 Lorenzen, LeighNorth Ballarat Cricket Club18110011
9 Le Lievre, Thomas LWendouree Cricket Club17110010
10 Fletcher, Darren NMt Clear Cricket Club17100011
11 Hyatt, Danza PDarley Cricket Club20100003
12 Wickramasinghe, HasithaDarley Cricket Club20100024
13 Knowles, RyanBrown Hill Cricket Club 1790020
14 Achison, Dylan LNorth Ballarat Cricket Club1890000
15 Rigby, LiamBuninyong Cricket Club1690003
16 George, Ashley JMt Clear Cricket Club1490000
17 Peeters, JackWendouree Cricket Club1990010
18 Miller, SamWendouree Cricket Club1990013
19 Ward, Brodie JDarley Cricket Club1690000
20 De Zoysa, ManjulaGolden Point Cricket Club2090011
21 Pyke, Heath IWendouree Cricket Club1980011
22 Scott, DanielNapoleons/Sebastopol Cricket Club1780000
23 Jeffrey, JackMt Clear Cricket Club1780000
24 Nicholson, StevenMt Clear Cricket Club1780011
25 Simmonds, RyanWendouree Cricket Club1980010
26 Flynn, MichaelBuninyong Cricket Club1370010
27 Dabra, VikrantNorth Ballarat Cricket Club1570000
28 Aikman, MatthewBallarat/Redan Cricket Club1760000
29 Whittaker, BradleyEast Ballarat Cricket Club1560000
30 Brown, JoshuaEast Ballarat Cricket Club1860010
31 Hayes, OliverEast Ballarat Cricket Club1660000
32 Pushpakumara, VirajBrown Hill Cricket Club 1760010
33 Knowles, TimBrown Hill Cricket Club 860000
34 McLaughlin, MitchellBrown Hill Cricket Club 1660000
35 Taylor, AnthonyDarley Cricket Club1869000
36 Burns, Jarrod PMt Clear Cricket Club1860011
37 Thomson, BlakeEast Ballarat Cricket Club460000
38 Riding, Jack CBallarat/Redan Cricket Club460000
39 Barnes, BradleyDarley Cricket Club2060001
40 Begbie, MathewWendouree Cricket Club1960000
41 Ogilvie, SimonGolden Point Cricket Club2060000
42 Dissanayaka, SajithNapoleons/Sebastopol Cricket Club1760000
43 McDonald, DanielGolden Point Cricket Club2050000
44 Sandford, MatthewBallarat/Redan Cricket Club1750001
45 McGregor, HughNorth Ballarat Cricket Club1150010
46 Corden, LukeNapoleons/Sebastopol Cricket Club1350010
47 Bourke-Finn, TomBrown Hill Cricket Club 1750001
48 Khwaja, Rahmatullah NDarley Cricket Club1750010
49 Healey, Jonah FNorth Ballarat Cricket Club1850002
50 Pegg, JoshuaGolden Point Cricket Club2050012
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 178   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.