Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Swanbourne Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Boteler, Tim16160100
2 Babon, Michael1280020
3 Delaney, Anthony1080001
4 Mallabone, Simon1670000
5 Gibson, Luke1670001
6 OHara, William1460003
7 Lee, Jacques1360000
8 Hall, Andrew1650000
9 Lyons, Brendon1050000
10 Perriam, Paul1050000
11 Varley, Chris1540000
12 McManus, Daniel P1240000
13 Garcia, Antony840021
14 Kellerman, Maximilian1440001
15 Bye, Luke1340005
16 Gason, Billy D1140001
17 ********1440002
18 Babon, Garrett1541108
19 Donkin, Stuart440000
20 Pix, Arran830000
21 Kinnane, Thomas530000
22 Bythell, Robert1230000
23 Airey, Warwick C1230000
24 Cantwell, Kevin J1230000
25 Coy, Neil A1130000
26 Masters, Shane1030000
27 McGinty, Kevin M734100
28 Bungard, Jordie1230000
29 Fullelove, Calum330000
30 MILLS, Jack930000
31 Dunne, Adam1530000
32 Ferguson, Elliot1530001
33 Kellerman, Justin1620020
34 Everett, Luke1426110
35 Payne, Alex720000
36 Anderson, Paul1020000
37 Dunne, Ryan L1220000
38 Price, Rhys16216210
39 Wallcroft, Jeremy1520000
40 Oakeley, George1320103
41 Fairbairn, Nic1220000
42 Wigley, Peter R1120000
43 Hutchison, Nash220000
44 Anderson, Toby1422000
45 Peatling, Warwick1020000
46 Herring, Andrew920000
47 Heffernan, Justin220000
48 Bourne, Lucas910001
49 Bond, Phillip110000
50 Krikstolaitis, Brent410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 162   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.