Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Ryde Hunters Hill Pirates Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 361   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Cullen, Archie14140004
2 Bird, Max15100002
3 Jones, Kaito1390001
4 Miller, Alex1270000
5 Kitching, Finlay1470002
6 Shah, Param1170000
7 Chan, Yalon1660000
8 Haider, Syed Tanzeel1260000
9 Woods, Jack860030
10 Moller, Ryan1251001
11 Pattinson, Joe1154038
12 Thompson, Matthew1450030
13 Mistry, Friyana1350010
14 Shedden, Iain650000
15 Saharan, Shaurya1050021
16 Chhatre, Krish1450242
17 Phillips, Jack1550005
18 Bruce, Frederick1250010
19 Phipps, Aaron1450000
20 Evers, Jonti1550006
21 Gosbell, Bruce650000
22 Saadat, Thomas1250000
23 Phillips, ALexander1350000
24 Paynter, Greg550000
25 Hardiman, Joshua1350011
26 Scharenguivel, Jadyn1140000
27 Sivakumar, Sharan1140001
28 Stewart, Aidan1240001
29 Ginns, Bryce1540003
30 Pfafflin, Henry1340020
31 ********1040000
32 Rutter, Blake1040201
33 Dowling, Luke1140001
34 Rutkis, Julian840001
35 Brajuha, Lucas1140000
36 Ozen, Leyla1340001
37 Jory, Myles1240001
38 Kerrison, Billy1540011
39 ********1340012
40 Visagie, Benjamin1240000
41 Khan, Humayoun A1240020
42 Rafferty, Daniel1140010
43 Needs, Angus740102
44 Rietdyk, Saxon1140001
45 Colligan, Zac1040001
46 Kilby, Jay1040001
47 Soloshenko, Nick1140002
48 Lim, Alex1240000
49 Thomas, Jackson1440013
50 Forde, Ned1340013
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 361   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.