Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Manuel, Jack17100000
2 Rudge, Josh1690021
3 Moseley, Angus1190020
4 Wyllie, Jaxon2080101
5 Wyllie, Jake A1670000
6 Chappell, Michael T1570000
7 Martin, Ollie R1070020
8 Boettiger, Zac1061010
9 Quigg, Alex D860000
10 Nicholson, Archie860012
11 Pattison, Jake1460020
12 Rekman, Patrick J962010
13 Vollprecht, Koby1250000
14 Little, Jarod B15512530
15 Kruger, Waldo850011
16 Garbin, Nicholas1150020
17 Allen, David K1050000
18 Rush, Zac1140011
19 Malingre, Hudson1340000
20 King, Simon J1340000
21 Dreckow, Zachary1940001
22 Gray, Cooper1440020
23 Robinson, Dustin1144001
24 Lines, Craig1140000
25 Crane, Josh1140010
26 Burns, Dale A940000
27 Robertss, Max540000
28 Lockyer, Campbell R931001
29 Allen, Blake1330010
30 Pattison, Aidan1030010
31 Lambert, William1030000
32 Gill, Ryandeep830001
33 Skeels, James1230011
34 Billing, Damian1130010
35 Burns, Leigh730000
36 Guyton, Matthew S930000
37 Wyborn, Ashley1433110
38 Brooks, Jack630000
39 DePedro, Taj930010
40 Slade, Joseph1630000
41 Knight, Peter930000
42 Wardell-Johnson, Hendrix831001
43 Lloyd, Matthew J1130000
44 Starbuck, Lewis E1330010
45 Martin, Scott1630000
46 Demmery, Jett1030000
47 Young, Jason1120000
48 Mallett, Fraser820010
49 Malingre, Bradley1020000
50 Frunks, Eligh820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 160   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.