Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Halls Head Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketFielding

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 159   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Manuel, Jack22150000
2 Moseley, Angus16130020
3 Rudge, Josh21120021
4 Wyllie, Jaxon27100111
5 Martin, Scott2190000
6 Chappell, Michael T2190000
7 Gray, Cooper2180020
8 Boettiger, Zac1281020
9 Wyllie, Jake A2170000
10 Vollprecht, Koby1670000
11 Robertss, Max770000
12 Quigg, Alex D1170000
13 Martin, Ollie R1470030
14 Nicholson, Archie1070013
15 Pattison, Jake1970030
16 Allen, Blake1760020
17 Allen, David K1460000
18 Kinna, Lachlan J1160000
19 Garbin, Nicholas1360020
20 King, Simon J1660000
21 Kruger, Waldo1260011
22 Rekman, Patrick J1162010
23 Rush, Zac1550011
24 Malingre, Hudson1650000
25 Malingre, Bradley1550010
26 Knight, Peter1350000
27 Burns, Dale A1050000
28 Gibson, Alex1050020
29 Dreckow, Zachary2850001
30 Little, Jarod B20518640
31 Robinson, Dustin1554001
32 Lines, Craig1350000
33 Crane, Josh1550020
34 Lockyer, Campbell R1141001
35 Lambert, William1240000
36 Gill, Ryandeep1040001
37 Lloyd, Matthew J1641000
38 Starbuck, Lewis E1640010
39 Demmery, Jett1240000
40 Billing, Damian1540010
41 Litchfield, Daniel342010
42 Young, Jason1530010
43 Baker, Charles1330000
44 Pattison, Aidan1230010
45 Skeels, James1530011
46 Slade, Joseph2130000
47 Gray, Coby M1231012
48 Wardell-Johnson, Hendrix1031001
49 Young, George1230002
50 DePedro, Taj1330010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 159   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.