MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 12 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 One Day 30 Overs
17 Oct 20 1:00PM SPX Blue   def by   Seaforth Strikers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   def   Peninsula Pacers Newport Oval Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   def by   Collaroy Plateau Charges Dee Why Official result
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   def by   Forest Green Allambie Heights Oval Official result
17 Oct 20 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   def by   Forest Falcons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   def   Harbord Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Final result entered and confirmed
17 Oct 20 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   def by   Seaforth Storm Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2 One Day 30 Overs
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   drew   SPX Blue Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   drew   Peninsula Sharks Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Forest Green   def by   Wakehurst Red Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Forest Falcons   def   Beacon Hill Vipers Dee Why Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   drew   St Augustine's Gold Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   def by   Wakehurst Green Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Oct 20 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   def   Harbord Warriors Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3 One Day 30 Overs
31 Oct 20 1:00PM SPX Blue   def by   Collaroy Plateau Charges St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   def   Forest Green Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest Falcons Dee Why Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   def by   Harbord Scorchers Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   def by   Seaforth Storm Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   drew   Harbord Warriors Manly-West Park Final result entered, no confirmation
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   def   Seaforth Strikers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 4 One Day 30 Overs
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Forest Green   def   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Forest Falcons   def   Peninsula Sharks Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   def by   Wakehurst Red Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   def   Beacon Hill Vipers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   def   St Augustine's Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Wakehurst Green Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Charges Dee Why Final result entered and confirmed
Round 5 One Day 30 Overs
14 Nov 20 1:00PM SPX Blue   def by   Forest Falcons St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   def by   Harbord Scorchers Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   def by   Seaforth Storm Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   def by   Harbord Warriors Manly-West Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Forest Green   def   Peninsula Pacers Dee Why Final result entered and confirmed
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   def   Seaforth Strikers Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 6 One Day 30 Overs
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   def   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   def   Peninsula Sharks Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   def by   Wakehurst Red Manly-West Park Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   def by   Beacon Hill Vipers Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Forest Falcons Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   def   Forest Green Dee Why Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Dec 20 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   def by   St Augustine's Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Progress result entered
Round 7 One Day 30 Overs
28 Nov 20 1:00PM SPX Blue   def by   Seaforth Storm St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   def   Harbord Warriors Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   def   Wakehurst Green Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   def   St Augustine's Gold Dee Why Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   drew   Peninsula Pacers Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Forest Falcons   def by   Collaroy Plateau Charges Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Forest Green   drew   Seaforth Strikers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 8 One Day 30 Overs
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   def   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   def   Peninsula Sharks Dee Why Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   tied   Wakehurst Red Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   def by   Beacon Hill Vipers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Seaforth Storm Hitchcock Park Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   def   Harbord Scorchers Manly-West Park Final result entered and confirmed
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Forest Green   def   Forest Falcons Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9 One Day 30 Overs
12 Dec 20 1:00PM SPX Blue   def by   Wakehurst Green St Pius X College (Bottom Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   def   St Augustine's Gold Newport Oval Final result entered and confirmed
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   def   Beacon Hill Vipers Dee Why Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   def by   Peninsula Pacers Manly-West Park Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   def by   Collaroy Plateau Charges Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   def by   Forest Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Final result entered, no confirmation
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Forest Falcons   def   Seaforth Strikers Allambie Heights Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 10 One Day 30 Overs
30 Jan 21 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   v   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   v   Peninsula Sharks Dee Why  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   v   Wakehurst Red Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   v   Wakehurst Green Hitchcock Park  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   v   Harbord Warriors Allambie Heights Oval  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Forest Green   v   Seaforth Storm Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Forest Falcons   v   Harbord Scorchers Manly-West Park  
Round 11 One Day 30 Overs
6 Feb 21 1:00PM SPX Blue   v   Beacon Hill Vipers St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   v   Wakehurst Red Hitchcock Park  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   v   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   v   Collaroy Plateau Charges Allambie Heights Oval  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   v   Forest Green Manly-West Park  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   v   Forest Falcons Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   v   Seaforth Strikers Dee Why  
Round 12 One Day 30 Overs
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   v   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   v   Peninsula Sharks Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   v   Beacon Hill Vipers Hitchcock Park  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   v   St Augustine's Gold Dee Why  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Forest Green   v   Wakehurst Green Allambie Heights Oval  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Forest Falcons   v   Harbord Warriors Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   v   Seaforth Storm Manly-West Park  
Round 13 One Day 30 Overs
20 Feb 21 1:00PM SPX Blue   v   Peninsula Sharks St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   v   Peninsula Pacers Dee Why  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   v   Collaroy Plateau Charges Allambie Heights Oval  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   v   Forest Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   v   Forest Falcons Hitchcock Park  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   v   Harbord Scorchers Manly-West Park  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   v   Seaforth Strikers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
Round 14 One Day 30 Overs
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   v   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Peninsula Pacers   v   Peninsula Sharks Hitchcock Park  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   v   Wakehurst Red Allambie Heights Oval  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Forest Green   v   Beacon Hill Vipers Dee Why  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Forest Falcons   v   St Augustine's Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   v   Wakehurst Green Manly-West Park  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   v   Harbord Warriors Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
Round 15 One Day 30 Overs
6 Mar 21 1:00PM SPX Blue   v   Peninsula Pacers St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Peninsula Sharks   v   Collaroy Plateau Charges Hitchcock Park  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Red   v   Forest Green Allambie Heights Oval  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Beacon Hill Vipers   v   Forest Falcons Dee Why  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM St Augustine's Gold   v   Harbord Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Wakehurst Green   v   Seaforth Storm Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   v   Seaforth Strikers Manly-West Park  
Round 16 One Day 30 Overs
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Collaroy Plateau Charges   v   SPX Blue St Pius X College (Bottom Oval)  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Forest Green   v   Peninsula Sharks Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5)  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Forest Falcons   v   Wakehurst Red Allambie Heights Oval  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Harbord Scorchers   v   Beacon Hill Vipers Dee Why  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Seaforth Storm   v   St Augustine's Gold Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1)  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Harbord Warriors   v   Wakehurst Green Manly-West Park  
13 Mar 21 1:00PM Seaforth Strikers   v   Peninsula Pacers Hitchcock Park  
Round 17 One Day 30 Overs 1v4, 2v3, 5v6, etc
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
20 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
Round 18 One Day 30 Overs SF1W v SF2W, SF1L v SF2L
27 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
27 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 5 Dec 20 2:49PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.