MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 11 Division 1
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Seaforth Thunder Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   Wakehurst Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def   Peninsula Heat Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest MacFarlane Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 2 T20
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Harbord Thunder Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   drew   Wakehurst Red David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Thunder   drew   Harbord Bashers Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Seaforth Hot Dogs Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
31 Oct 20 1:00PM Forest   def   St Augustine's Gold Boondah Official result
Round 3 T20
7 Nov 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Bashers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Seaforth Thunder Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Peninsula Heat Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   Forest Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 4 T20
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Peninsula Heat Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest   def   Harbord Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def by   St Augustine's Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Thunder   def   Wakehurst Red Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 5 T20
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def   Wakehurst Red Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest   def by   Wakehurst Green MacFarlane Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   Harbord Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Seaforth Thunder Boondah Official result
Round 6 T20
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs MacFarlane Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Forest Boondah Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def by   Harbord Thunder Balgowlah North Primary Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Thunder   def   St Augustine's Gold Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 7 T20
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Wakehurst Red Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Forest   def   Seaforth Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   St Augustine's Gold Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def by   Wakehurst Green Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Peninsula Heat St Matthews Farm Official result
Round 8 T20
12 Dec 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def   Harbord Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Wakehurst Red MacFarlane Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Harbord Bashers Hitchcock Park Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Forest   def   Collaroy Plateau Force Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Thunder   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 9 T20
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs Manly-West Park Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def by   Wakehurst Green Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Peninsula Heat Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Seaforth Thunder Balgowlah North Primary Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def   Forest Manly-West Park Official result
Round 10 T20
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Thunder   def by   Harbord Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Green   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   St Augustine's Gold John Fisher 1 Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Forest   def   Wakehurst Red Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Harbord Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 11 T20
13 Feb 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   drew   Forest Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Bashers   drew   Seaforth Thunder Balgowlah North Primary Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   drew   Wakehurst Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def   Peninsula Heat Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   drew   Collaroy Plateau Force Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 12 T20
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Harbord Thunder Boondah Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   St Augustine's Gold Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Thunder   def by   Wakehurst Green Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Forest   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs MacFarlane Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def by   Wakehurst Red Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
Round 13 T20
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Forest Manly-West Park Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   Collaroy Plateau Force Balgowlah North Primary Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Gold   def   Harbord Bashers Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Seaforth Thunder Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Heat   def by   Wakehurst Green Hitchcock Park Official result
Round 14 T20
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def by   Harbord Thunder Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   St Augustine's Gold Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Thunder   def   Peninsula Heat Balgowlah North Primary Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def   Seaforth Hot Dogs Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Green   def   Forest MacFarlane Oval Official result
Round 15 T20
13 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Gold   def   Seaforth Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def by   Wakehurst Green Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Thunder   def   Harbord Bashers Manly-West Park Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def   Wakehurst Red Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Forest   def   Peninsula Heat Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
Round 16 T20
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   drew   Harbord Thunder Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Heat   drew   Collaroy Plateau Force Boondah Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Gold   drew   Seaforth Hot Dogs John Fisher 1 Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Green   drew   Harbord Bashers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Thunder   drew   Forest Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 17 T20
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Thunder   def   St Augustine's Gold Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Hot Dogs   def by   Seaforth Thunder Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Wakehurst Green MacFarlane Oval Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Bashers   def   Peninsula Heat Manly-West Park Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Force   def   Forest John Fisher 1 Official result

Fixture Last updated: 25 Mar 21 6:43AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.