MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   v   BYE Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Wakehurst Red Manly-West Park Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   def by   Peninsula Stars St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
6 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   St Augustine's White Boondah Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def by   Seaforth Bulls Manly-West Park Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def by   Harbord Jets Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Freshie Bullets   def   Forest District Green St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   St Augustine's Green Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
6 Nov 21 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Beacon Hill Big Shots Boondah Official result
Round 2
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   def   Seaforth Lions St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Wakehurst Blue Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   def by   Harbord Freshie Bullets Hitchcock Park Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   Cromer Cockatoos Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
13 Nov 21 8:00AM BYE v Peninsula Pacers Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6 - enter off Kentwell Rd, and is car park side) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Bulls   def by   Beacon Hill Beacons Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Forest District Green   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
13 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   def by   Seaforth Scorpions David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
Round 3
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Wakehurst Red Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def by   Beacon Hill Bravehearts David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   def   St Augustine's Green St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
20 Nov 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   v   BYE Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def by   Seaforth Bulls Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def by   Harbord Jets St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks MacFarlane Oval Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Forest District Green Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def   Peninsula Stars Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Harbord Freshie Bullets   def   St Augustine's White Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6 - enter off Kentwell Rd, and is car park side) Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Beacon Hill Big Shots Boondah Official result
20 Nov 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Peninsula Pacers Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #2) Official result
Round 4
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   drew   Seaforth Lions Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   drew   Harbord Hurricanes David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   drew   Beacon Hill Beacons David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   drew   Seaforth Stingrays Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   drew   Seaforth Sea Eagles David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   drew   Peninsula Scorchers Newport Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 8:00AM BYE v Seaforth Scorpions Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   drew   Beacon Hill Bulls Boondah Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Forest District Green   drew   Wakehurst Blue Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   drew   Harbord Freshie Bullets David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   drew   Cromer Cockatoos Allambie Heights Oval Official result
27 Nov 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   drew   Wakehurst Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 5
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Beacon Hill Bravehearts David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Newport Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   St Augustine's White David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   St Augustine's Green David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Harbord Freshie Bullets   def   Beacon Hill Big Shots Boondah Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   def by   Peninsula Pacers St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   v   BYE Official result
4 Dec 21 8:00AM Forest District white   v   BYE Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Harbord Jets Boondah Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Forest District Green Allambie Heights Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Blue   def   Peninsula Stars MacFarlane Oval Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Seaforth Scorpions Hitchcock Park Official result
4 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Bulls   def by   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
Round 6
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Harbord Hurricanes Newport Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Forest District Green   def by   Beacon Hill Beacons MacFarlane Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Peninsula Pacers   drew   Forest District white Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM BYE v Peninsula Scorchers Official result
11 Dec 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Seaforth Bulls Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def   Seaforth Lions Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6 - enter off Kentwell Rd, and is car park side) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Beacon Hill Bulls Newport Oval Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM St Augustine's White   def by   Wakehurst Blue Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5 - Pittwater Rd side, closest to Brookvale) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Cromer Cockatoos Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
11 Dec 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Boondah Official result
Round 7
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   Forest District Green Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def   St Augustine's Green David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Beacon Hill Big Shots Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Peninsula Pacers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Forest District white   def   Seaforth Scorpions Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
29 Jan 22 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   v   BYE Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   Peninsula Stars Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   St Augustine's White Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Cromer Cockatoos   def by   Peninsula Scorchers St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def by   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts Newport Oval Official result
29 Jan 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def by   Wakehurst Red Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
Round 8
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest District Green   def by   Seaforth Lions Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Hitchcock Park Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Forest District white Newport Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM BYE v Cromer Cockatoos Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   def   Harbord Jets MacFarlane Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM St Augustine's White   def by   Beacon Hill Beacons David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls MacFarlane Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   def by   Wakehurst Blue Allambie Heights Oval Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Seaforth Stingrays Hitchcock Park Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   def   Seaforth Sea Eagles Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
5 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
Round 9
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   def by   Peninsula Stars Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   def   St Augustine's Green St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   def   Beacon Hill Big Shots Allambie Heights Oval Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   def by   Peninsula Pacers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   def   Seaforth Scorpions Balgowlah North Primary Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest District white   def by   Cromer Cockatoos Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Forest District Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Seaforth Bulls David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
12 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   v   BYE Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Harbord Hurricanes   def   St Augustine's White St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
12 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Wakehurst Red Boondah Official result
Round 10
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   def by   Wakehurst Blue David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   def by   Seaforth Sea Eagles Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM BYE v Forest District white Official result
19 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   def by   Collaroy Plateau Sparks David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   def by   Beacon Hill Beacons Allambie Heights Oval Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Beacon Hill Bulls Hitchcock Park Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   Seaforth Stingrays Boondah Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   def by   Peninsula Stars Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def   Forest District Green Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
19 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   def   Harbord Jets David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
19 Feb 22 11:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   Seaforth Lions Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
19 Feb 22 11:00AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Harbord Hurricanes Passmore (Oval 2) Official result
Round 11
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   drew   St Augustine's Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   drew   Beacon Hill Big Shots John Fisher 1 Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   drew   Seaforth Scorpions St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #2) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   drew   Peninsula Scorchers MacFarlane Oval Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   drew   Cromer Cockatoos Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   drew   Forest District white Balgowlah North Primary Official result
26 Feb 22 8:00AM Harbord Jets   v   BYE Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Beacons   drew   Peninsula Pacers David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM St Augustine's White   drew   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts Boondah Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   drew   Wakehurst Red Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Forest District Green   drew   Seaforth Bulls Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
26 Feb 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   drew   Beacon Hill Bravehearts St Matthews Farm (St Matthews Farm #1) Official result
Round 12
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   drew   Beacon Hill Bulls Newport Oval Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   drew   Wakehurst Blue Beverley Job Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest District white   drew   Seaforth Stingrays Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM BYE v Seaforth Sea Eagles Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Red   drew   St Augustine's White Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   drew   Peninsula Stars David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
5 Mar 22 8:00AM Harbord Jets   drew   Collaroy Plateau Sparks Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   drew   Seaforth Lions Boondah Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Beacon Hill Beacons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5 - Pittwater Rd side, closest to Brookvale) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   drew   St Augustine's Green Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
5 Mar 22 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   drew   Forest District Green Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 13
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Lions   drew   Peninsula Pacers Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Harbord Hurricanes   drew   Seaforth Scorpions Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Beacons   drew   Peninsula Scorchers Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bulls   drew   Cromer Cockatoos Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Wakehurst Blue   drew   Forest District white Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Stingrays   drew   Seaforth Sea Eagles Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Big Shots   drew   Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM St Augustine's Green   drew   Wakehurst Red Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM St Augustine's White   drew   Seaforth Bulls Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   drew   Beacon Hill Bravehearts Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest District Green   drew   Harbord Jets Official result
12 Mar 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   v   BYE Official result
Round 14
17 Mar 22 5:00PM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Seaforth Stingrays Collaroy Plateau Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Scorpions   drew   Seaforth Lions Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Cromer Cockatoos   drew   Beacon Hill Beacons Manly-West Park Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Forest District white   drew   Beacon Hill Bulls David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM BYE v Seaforth Stingrays Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Gigawatts   drew   Peninsula Pacers Newport Oval Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Seaforth Bulls   drew   St Augustine's Green Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
19 Mar 22 8:00AM Beacon Hill Bravehearts   drew   St Augustine's White Allambie Heights Oval Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   drew   Harbord Hurricanes Hitchcock Park Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Seaforth Sea Eagles   drew   Wakehurst Blue Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Wakehurst Red   def by   Beacon Hill Big Shots Dee Why Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Harbord Jets   drew   Peninsula Stars Manly-West Park Official result
19 Mar 22 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Sparks   def   Forest District Green Boondah Official result

Fixture Last updated: 16 Mar 22 9:36PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.