MyCricketSeason Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Under 11 Division 2
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1 T20
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Peninsula Lightning   v   BYE Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Seaforth Stars David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
24 Oct 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy St Matthews Farm Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Dragons   def by   Peninsula Stars Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def   St Augustine's White St Matthews Farm Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Seaforth Giants Hitchcock Park Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Harbord Hitters Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def   St Augustine's Red Allambie Heights Oval Official result
24 Oct 20 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Forest Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 2 T20
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   drew   Peninsula Lightning Newport Oval Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM St Augustine's White   drew   Harbord Dragons John Fisher 1 Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM Seaforth Giants   drew   St Augustine's Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
31 Oct 20 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Blasters Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Harbord Hitters   def by   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM St Augustine's Red   def by   Wakehurst Black John Fisher 1 Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Forest   def   Beacon Hill Bears Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Boondah Official result
31 Oct 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def   Harbord Jets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
Round 3 T20
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Lightning   def   Harbord Hitters Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
7 Nov 20 8:00AM Peninsula Stars   v   BYE Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Dragons   def by   Seaforth Giants Balgowlah North Primary Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def by   St Augustine's Red Hitchcock Park Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Forest MacFarlane Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def   Seaforth Stars Allambie Heights Oval Official result
7 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def by   Beacon Hill Blasters John Fisher 1 Official result
7 Nov 20 1:00PM St Augustine's Green   v   St Augustine's White Tania Park (Oval 2)  
Round 4 T20
14 Nov 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Red   def   St Augustine's Green David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Wakehurst Black Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Dee Why Official result
14 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Jets Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Giants   def by   Peninsula Lightning Dee Why Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Hitters   def   Harbord Dragons Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Forest   def by   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def by   Beacon Hill Bears Allambie Heights Oval Official result
14 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   St Augustine's White Hitchcock Park Official result
Round 5 T20
21 Nov 20 8:00AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Forest Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM Seaforth Giants   def   Peninsula Stars Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
21 Nov 20 8:00AM St Augustine's White   v   BYE Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Lightning   def by   Harbord Hitters Newport Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Dragons   def by   St Augustine's Red Manly-West Park Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Seaforth Stars Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def   Beacon Hill Blasters Allambie Heights Oval Official result
21 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Harbord Jets Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
Round 6 T20
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Forest   def   Harbord Dragons Terrey Hills Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def by   Peninsula Pacers David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
28 Nov 20 8:00AM BYE v Peninsula Scorchers Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM St Augustine's Red   def   Peninsula Lightning Boondah Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def   St Augustine's Green Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   Wakehurst Black MacFarlane Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def by   Beacon Hill Bears Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Harbord Hitters Newport Oval Official result
28 Nov 20 10:30AM St Augustine's White   def by   Seaforth Giants Manly-West Park Official result
Round 7 T20
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Dragons   def   Seaforth Stars Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   def   St Augustine's White St Matthews Farm Official result
5 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Giants   v   BYE Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Peninsula Lightning   def   Forest Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Collaroy Plateau Energy Tania Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Beacon Hill Blasters Hitchcock Park Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Harbord Jets Allambie Heights Oval Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
5 Dec 20 10:30AM St Augustine's Red   def by   Peninsula Stars Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 8 T20
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def by   Harbord Dragons Balgowlah North Primary Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Wakehurst Black Newport Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM BYE v Beacon Hill Bears Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   St Augustine's Red Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
12 Dec 20 8:00AM Seaforth Giants   def by   Harbord Hitters David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   def by   Peninsula Lightning Balgowlah North Primary Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   St Augustine's Green Allambie Heights Oval Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def by   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
12 Dec 20 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Forest Newport Oval Official result
Round 9 T20
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Peninsula Lightning   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Boondah Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Green   def   Harbord Jets Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def   Peninsula Stars Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Red   def by   Seaforth Giants David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
30 Jan 21 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   v   BYE Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Harbord Dragons   def by   Beacon Hill Blasters Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Hitchcock Park Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Beacon Hill Bears MacFarlane Oval Official result
30 Jan 21 10:30AM Forest   def   St Augustine's White Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
Round 10 T20
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   Peninsula Lightning Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   St Augustine's Green Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Wakehurst Black Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   Seaforth Stars Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Giants   def by   Forest David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
6 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   def   St Augustine's Red Balgowlah North Primary Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Harbord Jets   def by   Harbord Dragons Balgowlah North Primary Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def by   Peninsula Pacers Allambie Heights Oval Official result
6 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Boondah Official result
Round 11 T20
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Lightning   drew   Harbord Jets Hitchcock Park Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Dragons   drew   Peninsula Scorchers David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   drew   Peninsula Stars Allambie Heights Oval Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   drew   Harbord Hitters Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
13 Feb 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Red   v   BYE Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   drew   Beacon Hill Bears Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   drew   Wakehurst Black Newport Oval Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   drew   St Augustine's White St Matthews Farm Official result
13 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   drew   Seaforth Giants Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 12 T20
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Peninsula Lightning Newport Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Wakehurst Black   def   St Augustine's Green David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM BYE v Peninsula Pacers Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   Beacon Hill Blasters David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   def by   Seaforth Stars Balgowlah North Primary Official result
20 Feb 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Red   def   Forest David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def by   Harbord Dragons Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def   Harbord Jets Newport Oval Official result
20 Feb 21 10:30AM Seaforth Giants   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 13 T20
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Dragons   def by   Wakehurst Black David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Peninsula Stars Newport Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   St Augustine's White Passmore (Oval 1) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   def by   St Augustine's Red Tania Park (Oval 1) Official result
27 Feb 21 8:00AM Forest   v   BYE Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Peninsula Lightning   def by   Beacon Hill Bears Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Peninsula Pacers Boondah Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   Seaforth Giants Allambie Heights Oval Official result
27 Feb 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def by   Harbord Hitters Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 14 T20
6 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v St Augustine's Green Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   def by   Peninsula Scorchers Millers Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   def   Beacon Hill Blasters David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Red   def   Collaroy Plateau Energy Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
6 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest   def by   Seaforth Stars MacFarlane Oval Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Peninsula Lightning Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   Harbord Dragons Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   def by   Beacon Hill Bears Hitchcock Park Official result
6 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Giants   def   Harbord Jets Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #5) Official result
Round 15 T20
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def   Seaforth Giants Boondah Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def   Harbord Hitters Balgowlah North Primary Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def by   St Augustine's Red Millers Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
13 Mar 21 8:00AM Seaforth Stars   v   BYE Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Lightning   def   Peninsula Pacers Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Harbord Dragons   def   St Augustine's Green Balgowlah North Primary Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def by   Peninsula Stars Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def   St Augustine's White St Matthews Farm Official result
13 Mar 21 10:30AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   def   Forest Boondah Official result
Round 16 T20
20 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Green   drew   Peninsula Lightning David Thomas (Oval 1) Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM BYE v Harbord Dragons Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's White   drew   Wakehurst Black John Fisher 1 Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Hitters   drew   Peninsula Scorchers Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Mar 21 8:00AM Forest   drew   Beacon Hill Blasters Melwood Oval (Melwood Oval - Oval #2) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Stars   drew   Peninsula Pacers Nolans Reserve (Nolans Reserve - Oval #6) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Giants   drew   Beacon Hill Bears Allambie Heights Oval Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM St Augustine's Red   drew   Harbord Jets Kierle Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Mar 21 10:30AM Seaforth Stars   drew   Collaroy Plateau Energy Seaforth (Seaforth - Oval #1) Official result
Round 17 T20
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Lightning   def   Harbord Dragons Kitchener Park (Kitchener Park - Oval #2) Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM St Augustine's Green   def by   Peninsula Stars David Thomas (Oval 2) Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Peninsula Scorchers   def by   St Augustine's Red Hitchcock Park Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Harbord Jets   def by   Forest Balgowlah North Primary Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Beacon Hill Blasters   def   Seaforth Stars David Thomas (Oval 3) Official result
27 Mar 21 8:00AM Collaroy Plateau Energy   v   BYE Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Peninsula Pacers   def   St Augustine's White Boondah Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Wakehurst Black   def   Seaforth Giants Dee Why Official result
27 Mar 21 10:30AM Beacon Hill Bears   def by   Harbord Hitters Warriewood Valley Sports Ground Official result

Fixture Last updated: 26 Mar 21 6:22PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.