Roxburgh Park Broadmeadows Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
CCL
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
SMOKIN JOE'S Pool 1
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club   def   Chargers CC Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Victorian Eagles Cricket Club   def   Melbourne United Cricket Team Official result
28 Mar 21 1:00PM FCC Eagels   def by   Donnybrook T.W Blake Park (Oval #3 North East) Official result
MK CONCREATING Pool 2
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Northern Strikers   def   Azad XI CC Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Pride warriors c.c.   def   Fateh Warrior Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Punjab XI   def by   Essendon Challengers Official result
TRASH TAKERS Pool 3
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Reservoir Rangers   def by   Hyderabad XI Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Northern Tigers   def by   Qube Cricketers Official result
BM TILES Pool 4
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   indo viking Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Victorian Lions Cricket Club   def by   Raywhite Warriors Inc Official result
28 Mar 21 1:00PM Sunshine Scorchers   def by   Melbourne Eelam Boys T.W Blake Park (Oval # 1 South West) Official result
OMAXE Pool 5
28 Mar 21 10:00AM Darebin Chargers   def   Shakti Lions T.W Blake Park (Oval # 1 South West) Official result
28 Mar 21 10:00AM Victorian Knights   def by   Punjabi Warriors T.W Blake Park (Oval #3 North East) Official result
28 Mar 21 12:00PM Incredibowls Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Warriors Official result
Round 2
SMOKIN JOE'S Pool 1
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Donnybrook   def   Melbourne United Cricket Team Official result
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Chargers CC   def by   Victorian Eagles Cricket Club Official result
4 Apr 21 1:30PM FCC Eagels   def by   Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club Official result
MK CONCREATING Pool 2
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Azad XI CC   def by   Pride warriors c.c. Official result
4 Apr 21 1:30PM Punjab XI   def   Northern Strikers Official result
4 Apr 21 1:30PM Essendon Challengers   def   Fateh Warrior Official result
TRASH TAKERS Pool 3
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Northern Royals   def   Northern Tigers Official result
4 Apr 21 1:30PM Roxburgh Park   def   Qube Cricketers Official result
BM TILES Pool 4
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Victorian Lions Cricket Club   def   Melbourne Eelam Boys Official result
4 Apr 21 10:00AM indo viking   def by   Sunshine Scorchers Official result
4 Apr 21 1:00PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Sunshine Scorchers Official result
OMAXE Pool 5
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Darebin Chargers   v   Melbourne Warriors  
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Incredibowls Cricket Club   def by   Victorian Knights Official result
4 Apr 21 10:00AM Punjabi Warriors   def   Shakti Lions Official result
Round 3
SMOKIN JOE'S Pool 1
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club   def   Melbourne United Cricket Team Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Donnybrook   def   Victorian Eagles Cricket Club John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM FCC Eagels   def   Chargers CC Official result
MK CONCREATING Pool 2
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Northern Strikers   def by   Essendon Challengers Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Punjab XI   def   Pride warriors c.c. Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Azad XI CC   def by   Fateh Warrior Official result
TRASH TAKERS Pool 3
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Reservoir Rangers   def by   Roxburgh Park Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Northern Royals   def   Qube Cricketers Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Northern Tigers   def by   Hyderabad XI Official result
BM TILES Pool 4
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Victorian Lions Cricket Club   def   Sunshine Scorchers Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Raywhite Warriors Inc   def by   Melbourne Eelam Boys Official result
OMAXE Pool 5
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Melbourne Warriors   def by   Shakti Lions Official result
11 Apr 21 9:00AM Darebin Chargers   def by   Victorian Knights Huskisson Reserve Official result
11 Apr 21 12:30PM Incredibowls Cricket Club   def   Punjabi Warriors Official result
Round 4
SMOKIN JOE'S Pool 1
18 Apr 21 10:00AM Donnybrook   def   Chargers CC John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Official result
18 Apr 21 1:30PM FCC Eagels   def   Melbourne United Cricket Team Official result
18 Apr 21 1:30PM Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club   def   Victorian Eagles Cricket Club Huskisson Reserve Official result
MK CONCREATING Pool 2
18 Apr 21 10:00AM Pride warriors c.c.   def   Essendon Challengers Official result
18 Apr 21 1:00PM Punjab XI   def   Azad XI CC Official result
18 Apr 21 1:30PM Northern Strikers   def by   Fateh Warrior John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Official result
TRASH TAKERS Pool 3
18 Apr 21 Northern Royals   def   Hyderabad XI Official result
18 Apr 21 Northern Tigers   def by   Reservoir Rangers Official result
18 Apr 21 9:30AM Roxburgh Park   def   Northern Tigers Official result
18 Apr 21 10:00AM Northern Royals   def   Reservoir Rangers John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
18 Apr 21 1:00PM Qube Cricketers   def by   Hyderabad XI Official result
BM TILES Pool 4
18 Apr 21 indo viking   def by   Victorian Lions Cricket Club Official result
18 Apr 21 indo viking   def by   Raywhite Warriors Inc Official result
18 Apr 21 indo viking   def by   Melbourne Eelam Boys Official result
18 Apr 21 9:30AM Tarneit Central CC   def by   Melbourne Eelam Boys Official result
OMAXE Pool 5
18 Apr 21 9:30AM Melbourne Warriors   def by   Punjabi Warriors Official result
18 Apr 21 10:00AM Victorian Knights   def   Shakti Lions Huskisson Reserve Official result
18 Apr 21 1:30PM Darebin Chargers   def by   Incredibowls Cricket Club John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
Round 5
SMOKIN JOE'S Pool 1
25 Apr 21 10:00AM FCC Eagels   def   Victorian Eagles Cricket Club Official result
25 Apr 21 1:30PM Donnybrook   def   Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club J & P Cam Recreation Reserve (Oval 1 - East) Official result
25 Apr 21 1:30PM Melbourne United Cricket Team   def by   Chargers CC Final result entered, no confirmation
MK CONCREATING Pool 2
25 Apr 21 10:00AM Pride warriors c.c.   def   Northern Strikers John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Official result
25 Apr 21 10:00AM Azad XI CC   def by   Essendon Challengers John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
25 Apr 21 1:00PM Punjab XI   def by   Fateh Warrior Official result
TRASH TAKERS Pool 3
25 Apr 21 Northern Royals   v   Hyderabad XI  
25 Apr 21 9:30AM Roxburgh Park   def by   Hyderabad XI Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Apr 21 1:00PM Roxburgh Park   def by   Northern Royals Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Apr 21 1:30PM Reservoir Rangers   v   Qube Cricketers Huskisson Reserve  
BM TILES Pool 4
25 Apr 21 9:00AM Raywhite Warriors Inc   v   Sunshine Scorchers  
25 Apr 21 10:00AM Tarneit Central CC   def   Victorian Lions Cricket Club Official result
25 Apr 21 1:30PM Tarneit Central CC   def   Raywhite Warriors Inc Official result
OMAXE Pool 5
25 Apr 21 9:30AM Darebin Chargers   def by   Punjabi Warriors Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Apr 21 10:00AM Melbourne Warriors   def by   Victorian Knights Huskisson Reserve Official result
25 Apr 21 1:30PM Shakti Lions   def by   Incredibowls Cricket Club John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
ELIMINATION FINALS
2 May 21 9:30AM FCC Eagels   def   Victorian Knights Mernda Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
2 May 21 10:00AM Donnybrook   def   Roxburgh Park T.W Blake Park (Oval # 1 South West) Official result
2 May 21 12:00PM Khalifa Spartans Cricket Club   def by   Raywhite Warriors Inc John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Official result
2 May 21 1:30PM Punjab XI   def by   Pride warriors c.c. Huskisson Reserve Official result
2 May 21 10:00AM Tarneit Central CC   def   Punjabi Warriors Huskisson Reserve Official result
2 May 21 1:30PM Melbourne Eelam Boys   def   Hyderabad XI John Laffan Reserve (#2 Oval - West) Official result
2 May 21 1:00PM Incredibowls Cricket Club   def by   Essendon Challengers Mernda Recreation Reserve Official result
QUALIFYING FINALS
9 May 21 10:00AM Donnybrook   def   Essendon Challengers Mernda Recreation Reserve Official result
9 May 21 10:00AM FCC Eagels   def   Raywhite Warriors Inc Huskisson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 May 21 1:30PM Pride warriors c.c.   def   Melbourne Eelam Boys Mernda Recreation Reserve Official result
9 May 21 1:30PM Northern Royals   def by   Tarneit Central CC Huskisson Reserve Official result
SEMI FINALS
16 May 21 9:00AM Donnybrook   def   Pride warriors c.c. Mernda Recreation Reserve Official result
16 May 21 9:00AM Tarneit Central CC   def by   FCC Eagels Huskisson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
PRELIMINARY FINALS
23 May 21 Tarneit Central CC   def   Pride warriors c.c. Huskisson Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
23 May 21 1:30PM Donnybrook   def   FCC Eagels John Laffan Reserve (#1 Oval - East) Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 29 May 21 10:40AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.