St Davids Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
2020/21 Dorothy McIntosh Shield (80 Over - 1 Day)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   def   Doncaster Brandon Park Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Nunawading   def by   Vermont Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Koonung Heights   def   St Davids Greythorn Park Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Park Orchards   def   Heatherdale Domeney Reserve Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Park Orchards   def   St Davids Domeney Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   def by   Vermont Brandon Park Reserve Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Koonung Heights   def   Heatherdale Greythorn Park Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Nunawading   def by   Doncaster Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval) Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Heatherdale   def   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM St Davids   def by   Nunawading Donvale Reserve (Oval #3) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Vermont   def by   Koonung Heights Vermont Recreation Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Doncaster   def by   Park Orchards Doncaster Reserve Official result
Round 4
5 Dec 20 1:00PM St Davids   def   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Donvale Reserve (Oval #3) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Heatherdale   def   Nunawading Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East) Progress result entered
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Doncaster   def by   Koonung Heights Doncaster Reserve Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Vermont   def   Park Orchards Vermont Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 5
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Vermont   def   Doncaster Vermont Recreation Reserve Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   def   Nunawading Brandon Park Reserve Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Heatherdale   def   St Davids Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Koonung Heights   def   Park Orchards Greythorn Park Official result
Round 6
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Heatherdale   def   Doncaster Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Koonung Heights   def   Nunawading Greythorn Park Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   def   Park Orchards Brandon Park Reserve Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Vermont   def by   St Davids Vermont Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Doncaster   def by   St Davids Doncaster Reserve Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Vermont   def   Heatherdale Vermont Recreation Reserve Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Koonung Heights   def   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Greythorn Park Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Park Orchards   def   Nunawading Domeney Reserve Progress result entered
Round 8
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Nunawading   def by   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval) Progress result entered
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Doncaster   def   Vermont Doncaster Reserve Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Park Orchards   def by   Koonung Heights Domeney Reserve Progress result entered
16 Jan 21 1:00PM St Davids   def by   Heatherdale Donvale Reserve (Oval #3) Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Doncaster   v   Heatherdale Doncaster Reserve  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Nunawading   v   Koonung Heights Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval)  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Park Orchards   v   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Domeney Reserve  
23 Jan 21 1:00PM St Davids   v   Vermont Donvale Reserve (Oval #3)  
Round 10
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Doncaster   v   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Doncaster Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Vermont   v   Nunawading Vermont Recreation Reserve  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM St Davids   v   Koonung Heights Donvale Reserve (Oval #3)  
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Heatherdale   v   Park Orchards Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East)  
Round 11
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Doncaster   v   Nunawading Doncaster Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Vermont   v   Mulgrave Wheelers Hill Vermont Recreation Reserve  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM St Davids   v   Park Orchards Donvale Reserve (Oval #3)  
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Heatherdale   v   Koonung Heights Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East)  
Round 12
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   v   Heatherdale Brandon Park Reserve  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Koonung Heights   v   Vermont Greythorn Park  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Nunawading   v   St Davids Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval)  
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Park Orchards   v   Doncaster Domeney Reserve  
Round 13
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Koonung Heights   v   Doncaster Greythorn Park  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Park Orchards   v   Vermont Domeney Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   v   St Davids Brandon Park Reserve  
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Nunawading   v   Heatherdale Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval)  
Round 14
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Nunawading   v   Park Orchards Mahoneys Reserve (Bob Saker Oval)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Mulgrave Wheelers Hill   v   Koonung Heights Brandon Park Reserve  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM St Davids   v   Doncaster Donvale Reserve (Oval #3)  
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Heatherdale   v   Vermont Heatherdale Reserve (Oval 1 - East)  
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
13 Mar 21 1:00PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 23 Oct 20 3:56PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.