Brighton District Cricket Club

 
Advanced search

MyCricketSeason Fixture

Share:
 
Season 
Grade 
13 & Under Stage 1 - Wednesday (Central)
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
25 Nov 20 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   v   BYE  
25 Nov 20 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold   def by   Maccabi AJAX Blue Packer Park Final result entered and confirmed
25 Nov 20 5:00PM Brighton   def   Brighton District Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
25 Nov 20 5:00PM Mackie   def by   Bentleigh Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
25 Nov 20 5:00PM Cluden   def by   Bentleigh Uniting William Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
2 Dec 20 12:00PM BYE v Cluden  
2 Dec 20 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def   Maccabi AJAX White Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 20 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold   def   Brighton District Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 20 5:00PM Bentleigh   def   Brighton Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Dec 20 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   def by   Mackie Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
9 Dec 20 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   def   Brighton District Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Dec 20 5:00PM Bentleigh   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Dec 20 5:00PM Brighton   def   Bentleigh Uniting Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 20 5:00PM Mackie   def   Cluden Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Dec 20 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Green   def by   Maccabi AJAX Blue Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
16 Dec 20 5:00PM Bentleigh   def   Maccabi AJAX White Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Dec 20 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
16 Dec 20 5:00PM Cluden   def by   Brighton William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Dec 20 5:00PM Mackie   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Green Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Dec 20 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def   Brighton District Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
20 Jan 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   def by   Bentleigh Uniting Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Jan 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold   def   Cluden Packer Park Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 21 5:00PM Brighton   def by   Mackie Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 21 5:00PM Bentleigh   def   Maccabi AJAX Blue Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Jan 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Green   v   Brighton District Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval)  
Round 6
27 Jan 21 5:00PM Cluden   def by   Maccabi AJAX White William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Jan 21 5:00PM Mackie   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
27 Jan 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Green   def by   Brighton Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Jan 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def   Bentleigh Uniting Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Jan 21 5:00PM Brighton District   def by   Bentleigh Dendy Park (Synthetic #2 - Central) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 7
3 Feb 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   def by   Mackie Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered and confirmed
3 Feb 21 5:00PM Brighton   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
3 Feb 21 5:00PM Cluden   def by   Maccabi AJAX Blue William Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   def   Brighton District Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh   def by   WPCC/Murrumbeena Green Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 8
10 Feb 21 5:00PM Brighton   def by   Maccabi AJAX White Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Feb 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Green   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Packer Park Final result entered and confirmed
10 Feb 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def by   Mackie Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered and confirmed
10 Feb 21 5:00PM Brighton District   v   Cluden Dendy Park (Synthetic #2 - Central) Progress result entered
10 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh   def   Bentleigh Uniting Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
17 Feb 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   drew   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Official result
17 Feb 21 5:00PM Brighton   drew   Maccabi AJAX Blue Whyte Street Reserve Official result
17 Feb 21 5:00PM Mackie   drew   Brighton District Mackie Road Reserve Official result
17 Feb 21 5:00PM Cluden   drew   Bentleigh William Street Reserve Official result
17 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   drew   WPCC/Murrumbeena Green Centenary Park (Centernay No. 1 - West Oval) Official result
Round 10
24 Feb 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Green   def   Maccabi AJAX White Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 21 5:00PM Brighton District   def by   Brighton Dendy Park (Synthetic #2 - Central) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh   def by   Mackie Victory Park (Bentleigh) (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Feb 21 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   def   Cluden Centenary Park (Centernay No. 1 - West Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
3 Mar 21 5:00PM Maccabi AJAX White   v   Maccabi AJAX Blue Caulfield Park (Oval 5) Progress result entered
3 Mar 21 5:00PM Brighton District   def by   WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold Dendy Park (Synthetic #2 - Central) Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Mar 21 5:00PM Brighton   def by   Bentleigh Whyte Street Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
3 Mar 21 5:00PM Mackie   def   Bentleigh Uniting Mackie Road Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
3 Mar 21 5:00PM Cluden   def by   WPCC/Murrumbeena Green William Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
10 Mar 21 12:00PM Maccabi AJAX Blue   def by   WPCC/Murrumbeena Green Caulfield Park (Oval 3) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Mar 21 5:00PM Brighton District   def by   Maccabi AJAX White Dendy Park (Synthetic #2 - Central) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Mar 21 5:00PM WPCC/Murrumbeena Gold   v   Bentleigh Duncan Mackinnon Reserve (South Oval) Progress result entered
10 Mar 21 5:00PM Bentleigh Uniting   def by   Brighton Bailey Reserve (Bailey No. 2) Final result entered and confirmed
10 Mar 21 5:00PM Cluden   def by   Mackie William Street Reserve Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 4 Mar 21 9:20AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.